Stefan Berkenpas
26-04-2010, 16:47
Uitslagen Mejiro Gym/Fight 058 gala in Leeuwarden
1.Giovannie Spoelstra Mejiro Gym Frl ONB, J 38 kg, Giorghino Oomen Mejiro Gym Frl
2. James Asamoah, Mejiro Gym WOP, N 82.55 kg, Niels Minck, Kai Muay Leeuwarden
3. Rutger Steeman, Mejiro Gym Frl, WOP, N 76.20 kg, Ferran Singa Baguala Gym
4. Saied Sasdouyst, Mejiro Gym, N 69.85 Kg, WOP Ahmet Khan Kai Muay Leeuwarden
5. Zaid Talhaoui, TB Den Haag, N 66.68 kg, Ahmet Paker Team vd Giessen
6. Keeley Hedban, Sokudo N, 55.34 ONB, Gianna Faats, Kai Muay Leeuwarden
7. Mia Kolenbrander, Mejiro Gym, N, 72.57 kg, WOP Anneloes vd Broeck Tabonon Zwolle
8. Robert Schepers, Mejiro Gym D, B, 95+, WOP Bilal Asnoussi MT Dordrecht
9 Ali Okri , Mejiro Gym Frl, N 58.97, WOP, Stephan Tijar, Team vd Giessen
10.Danielle Gart, Mejiro Gym, C, 66.68 kg, WKO Jorien Ruyter Sokudo
11. Dennis Smit, Mejiro Gym Frl, N 69.85 WOP, Ali Huseini Kai Muay Leeuwarden
12. Klaas Lelie, Mejiro Gym, N 76.20, WOP Koen Kramer, Sokudo
13 Adil Boularous, Mejiro Gym Frl, N, 95- WOP, Christiaan Vooijs, Kai Muay Leeuwarden
14 Jim Disseldorp, Mejiro Gym, N 76.20 WOP, Berts Schrage Team vd Giessen
15. Suraj Janki, Mejiro Gym FRL, C 66.68 kg, Leander Hoetink Sports Art Den Helder
16. Buray Bozaryilmaz, Team Gunyar, B 63.50, WKO, Issaias Ferrera, Kai Muay Leeuwarden
1.Giovannie Spoelstra Mejiro Gym Frl ONB, J 38 kg, Giorghino Oomen Mejiro Gym Frl
2. James Asamoah, Mejiro Gym WOP, N 82.55 kg, Niels Minck, Kai Muay Leeuwarden
3. Rutger Steeman, Mejiro Gym Frl, WOP, N 76.20 kg, Ferran Singa Baguala Gym
4. Saied Sasdouyst, Mejiro Gym, N 69.85 Kg, WOP Ahmet Khan Kai Muay Leeuwarden
5. Zaid Talhaoui, TB Den Haag, N 66.68 kg, Ahmet Paker Team vd Giessen
6. Keeley Hedban, Sokudo N, 55.34 ONB, Gianna Faats, Kai Muay Leeuwarden
7. Mia Kolenbrander, Mejiro Gym, N, 72.57 kg, WOP Anneloes vd Broeck Tabonon Zwolle
8. Robert Schepers, Mejiro Gym D, B, 95+, WOP Bilal Asnoussi MT Dordrecht
9 Ali Okri , Mejiro Gym Frl, N 58.97, WOP, Stephan Tijar, Team vd Giessen
10.Danielle Gart, Mejiro Gym, C, 66.68 kg, WKO Jorien Ruyter Sokudo
11. Dennis Smit, Mejiro Gym Frl, N 69.85 WOP, Ali Huseini Kai Muay Leeuwarden
12. Klaas Lelie, Mejiro Gym, N 76.20, WOP Koen Kramer, Sokudo
13 Adil Boularous, Mejiro Gym Frl, N, 95- WOP, Christiaan Vooijs, Kai Muay Leeuwarden
14 Jim Disseldorp, Mejiro Gym, N 76.20 WOP, Berts Schrage Team vd Giessen
15. Suraj Janki, Mejiro Gym FRL, C 66.68 kg, Leander Hoetink Sports Art Den Helder
16. Buray Bozaryilmaz, Team Gunyar, B 63.50, WKO, Issaias Ferrera, Kai Muay Leeuwarden