jury
01-11-2010, 01:59
Armani King Petch jg kl vs Atilan gungur team explosion W.O.P
Terrence King Petch onb jg kl, vs onb Gerard Spel Day´s gym
Budda Cassa di charro W.O.P n kl, vs Lucien berre stein Tiger gym
Saskia Knoop Team Petres W.O.P n kl, vs Suheyla Ozturk Team explosion
Gregory wijngart dynamic sport n kl, vs Leroy Mt leeuwarden W.K.O.h
Rocky van de bunt body plan sport W.R.S.C C kl, vs Gino dixon Team v d berg hansen
.................................................. ..............................................
4 mans B toernooi
Jafhar Wilnis The colosseeum W.O.P vs fabian gondorf second out
Nolli Louis Continental-FFC W.T.K.O vs M van Bekkum Ropi gym
.................................................. ..............................................
Ali Bagate Dynamic sport Nkl, vs Dato Team explosion W.T.K.O
Marcello Copra King Petch Nkl, vs ilnitjs Vrede Budo club W.O.P
Rafiel Hoeseni Day´s gym W.T.K.O Nkl, vs Gokhan Kaplan team petres
Ilyas Benali Dynamic sport Onb Nkl, vs Onb jurgen Ropi gym
Moris day´s gym W.O.P Nkl, vs yassin Suleiman team Petres
Eugene Leisberg King Petch Onb Nkl, vs Jusef Benkhadour Dynamic sport
Riggian Eerstel Sityodtong W.d.Opg Ckl, vs Souhail bounjouai Team explosion
Kevin bromet day´s gym W.O.P Ckl, vs Stefano Cafe Budo club
Ricardo King Petch jg,5x1min U.M.C titel vs andy Ropi Gym W.O.P na extra r
Urvin Sabajo Mr Perfect B kl, 5x2 vs Ervet Manga Tooy Gym W.T.K.O
Artik Osany Team Artik W.T.K.O 2r A kl, 5x3 vs jermaine welles ??
Finale 4mans B toernooi
Jafhar Wilnis The Colosseeum 5x2 vs Nolli Louis Cont-FFc W.O.P
David Derkacz Day´s Gym Bkl 5x2, vs Yassine Nacro Fight Team W.O.P
Marchello Adriaanzs Chakuriki A´dam a kl titel U.M.C 5x3 vs Thiago martina Cont-FFc W.O.P
Terrence King Petch onb jg kl, vs onb Gerard Spel Day´s gym
Budda Cassa di charro W.O.P n kl, vs Lucien berre stein Tiger gym
Saskia Knoop Team Petres W.O.P n kl, vs Suheyla Ozturk Team explosion
Gregory wijngart dynamic sport n kl, vs Leroy Mt leeuwarden W.K.O.h
Rocky van de bunt body plan sport W.R.S.C C kl, vs Gino dixon Team v d berg hansen
.................................................. ..............................................
4 mans B toernooi
Jafhar Wilnis The colosseeum W.O.P vs fabian gondorf second out
Nolli Louis Continental-FFC W.T.K.O vs M van Bekkum Ropi gym
.................................................. ..............................................
Ali Bagate Dynamic sport Nkl, vs Dato Team explosion W.T.K.O
Marcello Copra King Petch Nkl, vs ilnitjs Vrede Budo club W.O.P
Rafiel Hoeseni Day´s gym W.T.K.O Nkl, vs Gokhan Kaplan team petres
Ilyas Benali Dynamic sport Onb Nkl, vs Onb jurgen Ropi gym
Moris day´s gym W.O.P Nkl, vs yassin Suleiman team Petres
Eugene Leisberg King Petch Onb Nkl, vs Jusef Benkhadour Dynamic sport
Riggian Eerstel Sityodtong W.d.Opg Ckl, vs Souhail bounjouai Team explosion
Kevin bromet day´s gym W.O.P Ckl, vs Stefano Cafe Budo club
Ricardo King Petch jg,5x1min U.M.C titel vs andy Ropi Gym W.O.P na extra r
Urvin Sabajo Mr Perfect B kl, 5x2 vs Ervet Manga Tooy Gym W.T.K.O
Artik Osany Team Artik W.T.K.O 2r A kl, 5x3 vs jermaine welles ??
Finale 4mans B toernooi
Jafhar Wilnis The Colosseeum 5x2 vs Nolli Louis Cont-FFc W.O.P
David Derkacz Day´s Gym Bkl 5x2, vs Yassine Nacro Fight Team W.O.P
Marchello Adriaanzs Chakuriki A´dam a kl titel U.M.C 5x3 vs Thiago martina Cont-FFc W.O.P