Yoseikan Ede
20-03-2011, 17:21
Dames Open Klasse
1 Megan van Houtum
Gracie Barra Eindhoven
2 Trudy van der Stouwe
Tabonon Zwolle
3 Melissa Minnaard
VC de Groot
-65 Beginners
1 Arshin Dehgani
2 Brendan Davids
Gracie Barra NL
3 Wiebe Brouwer
Team Duncan
-65 Gevorderd
1 Daan de Coster
2 Roy Remeijsen
Gracie Barre NL
3 Sebastiaan Munter
BJJ Purmerend
-70 Beginners
1 Dennis Groeneveld
Team G-Force
2 Bert Verbeek
3 Hasan Gulmez
VC de Groot
3 Othman Abalhoussaien
van de Vathorst
-70 Gevorderd
1 Daan Bauwens
Brasa Belgium
2 Christiaan Elderson
BJJ Rotterdam
3 Joost Wageman
Angelo Gym
-76 Beginners
1 John Soekhradj
van de Vathorst
2 Giovanni Testa La Muta
Team Duncan
3 Emiel Flikkenschuld
3 Ruud van Dijck
-76 Gevorderd
1 Wim Deputer
Brasa Belgium
2 Haris Harjric
3 Duane van Helvoirt
Gracie Barra NL
3 Hamza Otsikow
Brasa Belgium
-83 Beginners
1 Markus Camara
Taifun Luta Livre
2 Jonas Keil
Taifun Luta Livre
3 Mark Nauts
FPA
3 Mario van Rey
Friens Gym
-83 Gevorderd
1 Bastiaan Reijen
FPA
2 Boy Eggels Gracie
Barra NL
3 Brian van Miltenburg
Gracie Barra NL
3 Edo Vink
Budo Academy Physical
-91 Beginners
1 Timofei Iskako
Sport Instituut Ermelo
2 Mathijs v.d Berg
3 Daan van Schaijk
Z.A.C. de Halter Zaandam
3 Jeroen Uleman
FPA
-91 Gevorderd
1 Hracho Darpinyan
Team Schreiber
2 Jeffrey Waltmans
Hoyer
3 Sebastiaan Mook
Rickson Gracie Rotterdam
-100 beginners
1 Nik Demmers
Tatsujin Dojo Deventer
2 Ghassan Younes
Taifun Luta Livre
3 Boy Roelofs
Kops
3 Adrian Rouzbeh
Taifun Luta Livre
-100 Gevoerderd
1 Koen Huizinga
2 Jelmer Wijnja Team Duncan
+100 Beginners
1 Rico Verhoeven
Team Super Pro
2 Singh Jaideep
3 Mike de Waal
BJJ Purmerend
+100 Gevorderd
1 Nicolai Salchow
Taifun Luta Livre
2 Jeffrey Pedro
van de Vathorst
3 Bas van der Wolk
Jij Jitsu Factory Arnhem
1 Megan van Houtum
Gracie Barra Eindhoven
2 Trudy van der Stouwe
Tabonon Zwolle
3 Melissa Minnaard
VC de Groot
-65 Beginners
1 Arshin Dehgani
2 Brendan Davids
Gracie Barra NL
3 Wiebe Brouwer
Team Duncan
-65 Gevorderd
1 Daan de Coster
2 Roy Remeijsen
Gracie Barre NL
3 Sebastiaan Munter
BJJ Purmerend
-70 Beginners
1 Dennis Groeneveld
Team G-Force
2 Bert Verbeek
3 Hasan Gulmez
VC de Groot
3 Othman Abalhoussaien
van de Vathorst
-70 Gevorderd
1 Daan Bauwens
Brasa Belgium
2 Christiaan Elderson
BJJ Rotterdam
3 Joost Wageman
Angelo Gym
-76 Beginners
1 John Soekhradj
van de Vathorst
2 Giovanni Testa La Muta
Team Duncan
3 Emiel Flikkenschuld
3 Ruud van Dijck
-76 Gevorderd
1 Wim Deputer
Brasa Belgium
2 Haris Harjric
3 Duane van Helvoirt
Gracie Barra NL
3 Hamza Otsikow
Brasa Belgium
-83 Beginners
1 Markus Camara
Taifun Luta Livre
2 Jonas Keil
Taifun Luta Livre
3 Mark Nauts
FPA
3 Mario van Rey
Friens Gym
-83 Gevorderd
1 Bastiaan Reijen
FPA
2 Boy Eggels Gracie
Barra NL
3 Brian van Miltenburg
Gracie Barra NL
3 Edo Vink
Budo Academy Physical
-91 Beginners
1 Timofei Iskako
Sport Instituut Ermelo
2 Mathijs v.d Berg
3 Daan van Schaijk
Z.A.C. de Halter Zaandam
3 Jeroen Uleman
FPA
-91 Gevorderd
1 Hracho Darpinyan
Team Schreiber
2 Jeffrey Waltmans
Hoyer
3 Sebastiaan Mook
Rickson Gracie Rotterdam
-100 beginners
1 Nik Demmers
Tatsujin Dojo Deventer
2 Ghassan Younes
Taifun Luta Livre
3 Boy Roelofs
Kops
3 Adrian Rouzbeh
Taifun Luta Livre
-100 Gevoerderd
1 Koen Huizinga
2 Jelmer Wijnja Team Duncan
+100 Beginners
1 Rico Verhoeven
Team Super Pro
2 Singh Jaideep
3 Mike de Waal
BJJ Purmerend
+100 Gevorderd
1 Nicolai Salchow
Taifun Luta Livre
2 Jeffrey Pedro
van de Vathorst
3 Bas van der Wolk
Jij Jitsu Factory Arnhem