Nolimit
25-06-2011, 07:51
Definitieve Matchmaking DDFN3 26 Juni Lexion Westzaan
1 J Mahoud Ali Team Suboxer VS Sportsart Den Helder Damian Johassen 44
2 J Mourad Robio Team Suboxer VS Days Gym Cherenzo 50
3 J Ehjoub Karbach Boukhari Gym VS Team Suboxer Mounir Touh 53
4 J Nick Coreras Team Schreiber VS Twight Gym Dirk Muijs 65
5 J Jaouad Nasla Team Bennasser VS Team Petres Kevin Bosma 37
6 J Shawn Bromet MAS VS Mo's Pros Jasin 58
7 J Joey van Welie Twight Gym VS Boukhari Gym Sinan Delrock 70
8 J Iemad Nasla Team Bennasser VS Sportsart Den Helder Davy Plieger 40
9 N Chad de Jong Days Gym VS Team Petres Mohamed Zenasni 73
10 N Piet Veraart Team Suboxer VS Days Gym Farello Elmont 69
11 N Yassin Fightclub Haarlem VS Gym international Kristof Skwara 81
12 MMA Melvin van Zuijdam Days Gym VS R-Grip Alexander van Es 83
13 N Alexander Nijman Gym Vogel VS Boukhari Gym NNB 63
14 N Robin Eikenboom Team Schreiber VS Mousid Gym Amin Attalhaoui 66
15 N Ashwin Cham a Hung The Colosseum VS Mo's Pros Ramazan 95+
16 C Jerry Bok Fightclub Haarlem VS Sportsart Den Helder Regilio vd endt 70
17 N Mohamed Fouzi FC van Dams VS Gym international Jafar Hafah 82
18 C Kid Maduro Gym International VS Mousid Gym Abdelmonim Mouyah 70
19 C Rydel Etnell MAS VS Oosterbaan Gym Kenneth Susanna 82,5
20 B Malic Groenberg Vathorst Gym VS Gym international Bilal Kassrioui 70
21 J Youssef Chaikh Mousid Gym VS Bash Gym Zahir Ahmadi 62
22 J Redouan El Otmani Gym VS KB Komen Jimmi van Oeveren 80
23 N Michael MTC v Dams VS Samurai Sports Yassir Imounachen 58
24 J Mahmout Demirebakan Bash Gym VS Team Bennasser Moestafa Dereli 55
25 N Faizal Tarzati Vos Gym VS Mousid Gym Charlton 70
26 C Abel FC van Dams VS Team Gunyar NNB 63,5
27 N Bas vd Kroon Bari Gym VS Gym international Tim Hekking 86,23
28 C Mark Herremans Team Subokser VS El Otmani Gym Achmed Stitou 70
29 C Walid Vos Gym VS Gym international Hassan Toy 59
30 B Khalid Farah Kops Gym VS MTC v Dams Lucky Brobbey 70
31 A Robert van Nimwegen Van Os Gym VS Team Gunyar Buray Bozaryilmaz 63,5
32 C Samir el Jout Team Amrani VS Simson Gym Aimen Bentari 63,5
33 C Ilias Bouchalikht Samurai Sports VS Team Boot Sven Twisk 67
34 C Zakaria Talebi Team Amrani VS Team Petres Salah-Edinne Yahioaui 67
35 A Oussama Aliani Mousid Gym VS MTC v Dams Masoud Rahmini -77
36 N Joerie van Helden Benny's Gym VS Sportplan Uitgeest Joerie Ruijgrok 70
37 N Gino Kroes Fight & Fitnessclub de Ringvaart VS Team Amrani Anas Hamdi 62
38 C Mourad el Otmani El Otmani Gym VS Team Boot Zepha Vrede 70
39 B Abdeslam el Hannouti Generation Gym VS Celen Gym Caus Gabriel 72,5
40 C Ale Edine Vos Gym VS Oosterbaan Gym Mansour Alamyar 66,68
41 B Allison Klok Kops Gym VS Team Gunyar Hacer Temel 57
42 A Fred Sikking Vos Gym VS Pendekar Cengiz Ozpamuk 86,23
1 J Mahoud Ali Team Suboxer VS Sportsart Den Helder Damian Johassen 44
2 J Mourad Robio Team Suboxer VS Days Gym Cherenzo 50
3 J Ehjoub Karbach Boukhari Gym VS Team Suboxer Mounir Touh 53
4 J Nick Coreras Team Schreiber VS Twight Gym Dirk Muijs 65
5 J Jaouad Nasla Team Bennasser VS Team Petres Kevin Bosma 37
6 J Shawn Bromet MAS VS Mo's Pros Jasin 58
7 J Joey van Welie Twight Gym VS Boukhari Gym Sinan Delrock 70
8 J Iemad Nasla Team Bennasser VS Sportsart Den Helder Davy Plieger 40
9 N Chad de Jong Days Gym VS Team Petres Mohamed Zenasni 73
10 N Piet Veraart Team Suboxer VS Days Gym Farello Elmont 69
11 N Yassin Fightclub Haarlem VS Gym international Kristof Skwara 81
12 MMA Melvin van Zuijdam Days Gym VS R-Grip Alexander van Es 83
13 N Alexander Nijman Gym Vogel VS Boukhari Gym NNB 63
14 N Robin Eikenboom Team Schreiber VS Mousid Gym Amin Attalhaoui 66
15 N Ashwin Cham a Hung The Colosseum VS Mo's Pros Ramazan 95+
16 C Jerry Bok Fightclub Haarlem VS Sportsart Den Helder Regilio vd endt 70
17 N Mohamed Fouzi FC van Dams VS Gym international Jafar Hafah 82
18 C Kid Maduro Gym International VS Mousid Gym Abdelmonim Mouyah 70
19 C Rydel Etnell MAS VS Oosterbaan Gym Kenneth Susanna 82,5
20 B Malic Groenberg Vathorst Gym VS Gym international Bilal Kassrioui 70
21 J Youssef Chaikh Mousid Gym VS Bash Gym Zahir Ahmadi 62
22 J Redouan El Otmani Gym VS KB Komen Jimmi van Oeveren 80
23 N Michael MTC v Dams VS Samurai Sports Yassir Imounachen 58
24 J Mahmout Demirebakan Bash Gym VS Team Bennasser Moestafa Dereli 55
25 N Faizal Tarzati Vos Gym VS Mousid Gym Charlton 70
26 C Abel FC van Dams VS Team Gunyar NNB 63,5
27 N Bas vd Kroon Bari Gym VS Gym international Tim Hekking 86,23
28 C Mark Herremans Team Subokser VS El Otmani Gym Achmed Stitou 70
29 C Walid Vos Gym VS Gym international Hassan Toy 59
30 B Khalid Farah Kops Gym VS MTC v Dams Lucky Brobbey 70
31 A Robert van Nimwegen Van Os Gym VS Team Gunyar Buray Bozaryilmaz 63,5
32 C Samir el Jout Team Amrani VS Simson Gym Aimen Bentari 63,5
33 C Ilias Bouchalikht Samurai Sports VS Team Boot Sven Twisk 67
34 C Zakaria Talebi Team Amrani VS Team Petres Salah-Edinne Yahioaui 67
35 A Oussama Aliani Mousid Gym VS MTC v Dams Masoud Rahmini -77
36 N Joerie van Helden Benny's Gym VS Sportplan Uitgeest Joerie Ruijgrok 70
37 N Gino Kroes Fight & Fitnessclub de Ringvaart VS Team Amrani Anas Hamdi 62
38 C Mourad el Otmani El Otmani Gym VS Team Boot Zepha Vrede 70
39 B Abdeslam el Hannouti Generation Gym VS Celen Gym Caus Gabriel 72,5
40 C Ale Edine Vos Gym VS Oosterbaan Gym Mansour Alamyar 66,68
41 B Allison Klok Kops Gym VS Team Gunyar Hacer Temel 57
42 A Fred Sikking Vos Gym VS Pendekar Cengiz Ozpamuk 86,23