Kemal
27-02-2012, 09:16
B-Class
Jernildo Kershout Fidan Gym vs Mourat Gallab M.T. Delft
Jernildo Kershout defeated Mourat Gallab via points
Silvana Pruimenboom Fight Club Den Bosch vs Kelsie v.d. Pol M.T. Ichiban
Silvana Pruimenboom defeated Kelsie v.d. Pol via knockout (round 1)
Brahim Boukresh Team Gunyar vs Tommie Diekman S.S. Hemmers
Brahim Boukresh defeated Tommie Diekman via points
Ilias Bulaid Fight Club Den Bosch vs Brain Crawford Saensuk
Ilias Bulaid defeated Brain Crawford via technical knockout (round 3)
A-Class
Zakaria Sebar Fight Club Den Bosch vs Petro Sedarus Team Gunyar
Petro Sedarus defeated Zakaria Sebar via points
Samir Zahraoui F.C. Gorichem vs Maki Karathanasis F.F.C.
Maki Karathanasis defeated Samir Zahraoui via knockout (round 2)
Ismael Lazaar Budokai Tilburg vs Patrik Liedert l.g. fightlounce
Ismael Lazaar defeated Patrik Liedert via points
Robin v. Roosmalen Fight Club Den Bosch vs Rachid Belani Mike’s gym
Robin v. Roosmalen defeated Rachid Belani via points
Pause
A-Class
Piet Heesbeen Balans Gym vs Yessin Shir Hambaken Gym
Piet Heesbeen defeated Yessin Shir via points
C-Class
Nicky Beumer vs Jenel Kamil
Jenel Kamil defeats Nicky Beumer via points
Mo Kaloui vs Oussana Betteui
Mo Kaloui defeated Oussana Betteui via points
A-Class
Clyde v. Dams M.T.C.van Dams vs Alija Tucak Bosnië
Clyde v. Dams vs Alija Tucak ends in a draw
B-Class
Souffian Khadouri Fight Club Den Bosch vs Faisel Mtallsi Fighting Talents
Faisel Mtallsi defeats Souffian Khadouri via points
A-Class
Said el Boelani Fight Club Den Bosch vs Hakan Aksoy Siam Gym
Hakan Aksoy defeats Said el Boelani via points
Enko Alic vs Redouan Coubini
Redouan Coubini defeats Enko Alic via points (extra round)
Tayfun Oskan vs Omar Baqi
Tayfun Oskan defeats Omar Baqi via points
Hicham el Ghoul Fighting Talents vs Masoud Rahmini M.T.C v. Dams
Hicham el Ghoul defeats Masoud Rahmini via points
B-Class
Nader Farhou Pancration vs Cedar Mezda Team Paris
Nader Farhou defeats Cedar Mezda via points
A-Class
Fikri Amezian Siam Gym vs Sander Duyvis Pancration
Fikri Amezian Siam defeats Sander Duyvis via points (extra round)
Bob Sapp vs Volkan Duzkun Team Paris
Volkan Duzkun defeats Bob Sapp via surrender (round 1)
Bron R1N.com
Jernildo Kershout Fidan Gym vs Mourat Gallab M.T. Delft
Jernildo Kershout defeated Mourat Gallab via points
Silvana Pruimenboom Fight Club Den Bosch vs Kelsie v.d. Pol M.T. Ichiban
Silvana Pruimenboom defeated Kelsie v.d. Pol via knockout (round 1)
Brahim Boukresh Team Gunyar vs Tommie Diekman S.S. Hemmers
Brahim Boukresh defeated Tommie Diekman via points
Ilias Bulaid Fight Club Den Bosch vs Brain Crawford Saensuk
Ilias Bulaid defeated Brain Crawford via technical knockout (round 3)
A-Class
Zakaria Sebar Fight Club Den Bosch vs Petro Sedarus Team Gunyar
Petro Sedarus defeated Zakaria Sebar via points
Samir Zahraoui F.C. Gorichem vs Maki Karathanasis F.F.C.
Maki Karathanasis defeated Samir Zahraoui via knockout (round 2)
Ismael Lazaar Budokai Tilburg vs Patrik Liedert l.g. fightlounce
Ismael Lazaar defeated Patrik Liedert via points
Robin v. Roosmalen Fight Club Den Bosch vs Rachid Belani Mike’s gym
Robin v. Roosmalen defeated Rachid Belani via points
Pause
A-Class
Piet Heesbeen Balans Gym vs Yessin Shir Hambaken Gym
Piet Heesbeen defeated Yessin Shir via points
C-Class
Nicky Beumer vs Jenel Kamil
Jenel Kamil defeats Nicky Beumer via points
Mo Kaloui vs Oussana Betteui
Mo Kaloui defeated Oussana Betteui via points
A-Class
Clyde v. Dams M.T.C.van Dams vs Alija Tucak Bosnië
Clyde v. Dams vs Alija Tucak ends in a draw
B-Class
Souffian Khadouri Fight Club Den Bosch vs Faisel Mtallsi Fighting Talents
Faisel Mtallsi defeats Souffian Khadouri via points
A-Class
Said el Boelani Fight Club Den Bosch vs Hakan Aksoy Siam Gym
Hakan Aksoy defeats Said el Boelani via points
Enko Alic vs Redouan Coubini
Redouan Coubini defeats Enko Alic via points (extra round)
Tayfun Oskan vs Omar Baqi
Tayfun Oskan defeats Omar Baqi via points
Hicham el Ghoul Fighting Talents vs Masoud Rahmini M.T.C v. Dams
Hicham el Ghoul defeats Masoud Rahmini via points
B-Class
Nader Farhou Pancration vs Cedar Mezda Team Paris
Nader Farhou defeats Cedar Mezda via points
A-Class
Fikri Amezian Siam Gym vs Sander Duyvis Pancration
Fikri Amezian Siam defeats Sander Duyvis via points (extra round)
Bob Sapp vs Volkan Duzkun Team Paris
Volkan Duzkun defeats Bob Sapp via surrender (round 1)
Bron R1N.com