stoet
19-03-2012, 20:00
CANDIED VAN DE VEN
PARADISE
DJAMIL CHAN*
RUTHLESS FC
A 80 KG
KO
PATRICE WAGEMANS
PERFECT TEAM
TWAN VAN BUUREN*
TEAM DUNCAN
B 82 KG
SUB. ARMBAR
FRANKY VAN HOVE*
PERFECT TEAM
DAVID ROUSSEEUW
PHD
C 70 KG
SUB. KIMURA
FRAN VANDERSTUKKEN
PERFECT TEAM
LINA EKLUND*
PANCRASE STOCKH.
A 60 KG
DEC
VINCENT CHOVAU
PERFECT TEAM
PAUL GRUNTJES*
MMA VLAARD.-FTW
B 76 KG
SUB HEEL HOOK
UMAR ABDURACHMANOV*
PERFECT TEAM
LUKASZ CONTARCZUK
HYBRID
B 75 KG
DEC
JENS VAN AUDENAEREN*
PERFECT TEAM
MAARTEN BAUWENS
RED SCORPIONS
C 78 KG
SUB CHOKE
ZAKARIA EL HARRAS*
PERFECT TEAM
DANIEL JAHYANTI
TEAM FURIOUS
C 66 KG
DEC
LUKAZ KRAJICEK
PERFECT TEAM
EELCO SCHIPPERS*
TEAM FURIOUS
C 100 KG
DEC
JENS ALLEMAND*
PERFECT TEAM
MICHIEL CORNELIS*
TEAM TOPFIGHTER
C 72 KG
DRAW
JAN QUAEHEAGENS*
PERFECT TEAM
NICO NOELS
TEAM CONFIDENSE
C 77 KG
SUB TRIANGLE
JEROEN HUYBRECHTS*
PERFECT TEAM
LAURENS GRIJSPEERDT
MMA IZEGEM
C 82 KG
DEC
SAIKAN MAKEEV*
RED SCORPIONS
SHAKA WATSON
TEAM FURIOUS
C 80 KG
DEC
TOM DECX
MUSASHI RYU
DENNIS HENDRIX*
TEAM CONFIDENSE
C 95 KG
SUB KIMURA
ADAM UDIEV
PERFECT TEAM
JORGE RODRIGUES*
GORILLA MMA
C 82 KG
SUB CHOKE
TIJS WOUTERS*
PERFECT TEAM
STEVEN VAN GRIMBERGEN
SHOCX
C 72 KG
TKO
DZIMITRI ZHUKAVETS
PERFECT TEAM
MARIJN GIJSEN*
TEAM TOPFIGHTER
C 72 KG
DEC
BJORN SLAGMUYLDERS
PERFECT TEAM
WILLEM SCHEFFER*
RUTHLESS FC
C 70 KG
DEC
BRUNO CHARVET
EXIT
WILFRIED VAN ENGLAND*
TEAM CONFIDENSE
C 88 KG
TKO
SHAKERY SALEH ALI
PERFECT TEAM
CIHAN AKDEMIR*
MMA VLAARDINGEN-FTW
N 90 KG
SUB CHOKE
PATRICK JOQ*
PERFECT TEAM
WANNES DE ROOVER
GORILLA MMA
N 70 KG
DEC
* = WINNAAR
PARADISE
DJAMIL CHAN*
RUTHLESS FC
A 80 KG
KO
PATRICE WAGEMANS
PERFECT TEAM
TWAN VAN BUUREN*
TEAM DUNCAN
B 82 KG
SUB. ARMBAR
FRANKY VAN HOVE*
PERFECT TEAM
DAVID ROUSSEEUW
PHD
C 70 KG
SUB. KIMURA
FRAN VANDERSTUKKEN
PERFECT TEAM
LINA EKLUND*
PANCRASE STOCKH.
A 60 KG
DEC
VINCENT CHOVAU
PERFECT TEAM
PAUL GRUNTJES*
MMA VLAARD.-FTW
B 76 KG
SUB HEEL HOOK
UMAR ABDURACHMANOV*
PERFECT TEAM
LUKASZ CONTARCZUK
HYBRID
B 75 KG
DEC
JENS VAN AUDENAEREN*
PERFECT TEAM
MAARTEN BAUWENS
RED SCORPIONS
C 78 KG
SUB CHOKE
ZAKARIA EL HARRAS*
PERFECT TEAM
DANIEL JAHYANTI
TEAM FURIOUS
C 66 KG
DEC
LUKAZ KRAJICEK
PERFECT TEAM
EELCO SCHIPPERS*
TEAM FURIOUS
C 100 KG
DEC
JENS ALLEMAND*
PERFECT TEAM
MICHIEL CORNELIS*
TEAM TOPFIGHTER
C 72 KG
DRAW
JAN QUAEHEAGENS*
PERFECT TEAM
NICO NOELS
TEAM CONFIDENSE
C 77 KG
SUB TRIANGLE
JEROEN HUYBRECHTS*
PERFECT TEAM
LAURENS GRIJSPEERDT
MMA IZEGEM
C 82 KG
DEC
SAIKAN MAKEEV*
RED SCORPIONS
SHAKA WATSON
TEAM FURIOUS
C 80 KG
DEC
TOM DECX
MUSASHI RYU
DENNIS HENDRIX*
TEAM CONFIDENSE
C 95 KG
SUB KIMURA
ADAM UDIEV
PERFECT TEAM
JORGE RODRIGUES*
GORILLA MMA
C 82 KG
SUB CHOKE
TIJS WOUTERS*
PERFECT TEAM
STEVEN VAN GRIMBERGEN
SHOCX
C 72 KG
TKO
DZIMITRI ZHUKAVETS
PERFECT TEAM
MARIJN GIJSEN*
TEAM TOPFIGHTER
C 72 KG
DEC
BJORN SLAGMUYLDERS
PERFECT TEAM
WILLEM SCHEFFER*
RUTHLESS FC
C 70 KG
DEC
BRUNO CHARVET
EXIT
WILFRIED VAN ENGLAND*
TEAM CONFIDENSE
C 88 KG
TKO
SHAKERY SALEH ALI
PERFECT TEAM
CIHAN AKDEMIR*
MMA VLAARDINGEN-FTW
N 90 KG
SUB CHOKE
PATRICK JOQ*
PERFECT TEAM
WANNES DE ROOVER
GORILLA MMA
N 70 KG
DEC
* = WINNAAR