Richelieu
28-05-2012, 03:15
J 48kg Damian Johansson (Bonjasky Academy) vs Tony Jas Jr (TB Den Haag) DRAW
C MT 63 kg 3x2 Gilliano Olieberg (Days Gym ) WOP vs Marcello Cusimano (MT Palermo Italy)
NW MT 76 kg 3x1,5 Ilona Geluk (Bari Gym) vs Roos Borst (Ben Ali Gym) WOP
B MT 80 kg 3x3 Cedric Simson (Ropi Gym) WOP vs Fernando Goodings (Mejiro Gym Friesland)
N MT 70 kg 3x1,5 Romano Duin (Simson Gym) vs Winston Fernandez (Team Verhaegh) WOP
B MT 95 kg 3x3 Tarik Khbabez (TB Den Haag) WOP vs Yassin Bensellam (Ajuau & Etta Gym)
N MT100kg 3x1.5 Moreno Dorder (Simson Gym) vs Marinho Gordon (Bonjasky Academy) WOP
B MT 68 kg 3x3 Kevin Bromet (Day’s Gym) vs Gino Dixon (Team van de Berg/Hanse) WOP
B MT 70 kg 3x3 Mohammed el Messaoudi (Simson Gym) vs Kevin Hesseling (KB Haarlem) DRAW
MMA B 2x3 80 Kg Michell Adelina (Team Slamm) WTKO 3de RONDE vs Wesley Quint (Dion Staring)
A MT 75 Kg 3x3 Matthias Ibssa (Mousid Gym) vs Alka Matewa (Belgium) WOP
A MT 58 Kg 3x3 Denise Kielholtz (Team Slamm!!) WOP vs Kateřina Svobodová (Czech, Slovak)
A MT 80 kg 3x3 Errol Koning (Ropi Gym) WTKO 2de RONDE vs Omar Amrani (Tempel Fightschool)
A K-1 70 kg 3x3 Robbie Hageman (GG Hel./Siam Gym) vs Romano Morjoner (The Colosseum) WOP
A K-1 72 Kg 3x3 Giga Chikadze (Georgia) WOP vs Otman Allach (Pancration)
MMA pro 2x5 73 Kg Kuku Victor (Team Slamm!!) WTKO 2de RONDE vs Istwan(Germany)
A FMT 5x3 - 61 Kg Ilias el Hajoui (Team Gunyar) vs Pornsane Sitmonchai WOP
A FMT 5x3 -72,5 Kg Miles Simson (Vos Gym/Real Fighters) WOP vs Nonsai Sor Sanyakorn
A FMT 5x3 -70 Kg Faldir Chahbari (Team Beast of the East) WOP vs Bovy Sor Udomsorn
A FMT 5x3 -70 Kg Mohamed Khamal (Vos Gym/Real Fighters) WIN MED INTER 2de RONDE vs Saiyok Pumphangmuang
C MT 63 kg 3x2 Gilliano Olieberg (Days Gym ) WOP vs Marcello Cusimano (MT Palermo Italy)
NW MT 76 kg 3x1,5 Ilona Geluk (Bari Gym) vs Roos Borst (Ben Ali Gym) WOP
B MT 80 kg 3x3 Cedric Simson (Ropi Gym) WOP vs Fernando Goodings (Mejiro Gym Friesland)
N MT 70 kg 3x1,5 Romano Duin (Simson Gym) vs Winston Fernandez (Team Verhaegh) WOP
B MT 95 kg 3x3 Tarik Khbabez (TB Den Haag) WOP vs Yassin Bensellam (Ajuau & Etta Gym)
N MT100kg 3x1.5 Moreno Dorder (Simson Gym) vs Marinho Gordon (Bonjasky Academy) WOP
B MT 68 kg 3x3 Kevin Bromet (Day’s Gym) vs Gino Dixon (Team van de Berg/Hanse) WOP
B MT 70 kg 3x3 Mohammed el Messaoudi (Simson Gym) vs Kevin Hesseling (KB Haarlem) DRAW
MMA B 2x3 80 Kg Michell Adelina (Team Slamm) WTKO 3de RONDE vs Wesley Quint (Dion Staring)
A MT 75 Kg 3x3 Matthias Ibssa (Mousid Gym) vs Alka Matewa (Belgium) WOP
A MT 58 Kg 3x3 Denise Kielholtz (Team Slamm!!) WOP vs Kateřina Svobodová (Czech, Slovak)
A MT 80 kg 3x3 Errol Koning (Ropi Gym) WTKO 2de RONDE vs Omar Amrani (Tempel Fightschool)
A K-1 70 kg 3x3 Robbie Hageman (GG Hel./Siam Gym) vs Romano Morjoner (The Colosseum) WOP
A K-1 72 Kg 3x3 Giga Chikadze (Georgia) WOP vs Otman Allach (Pancration)
MMA pro 2x5 73 Kg Kuku Victor (Team Slamm!!) WTKO 2de RONDE vs Istwan(Germany)
A FMT 5x3 - 61 Kg Ilias el Hajoui (Team Gunyar) vs Pornsane Sitmonchai WOP
A FMT 5x3 -72,5 Kg Miles Simson (Vos Gym/Real Fighters) WOP vs Nonsai Sor Sanyakorn
A FMT 5x3 -70 Kg Faldir Chahbari (Team Beast of the East) WOP vs Bovy Sor Udomsorn
A FMT 5x3 -70 Kg Mohamed Khamal (Vos Gym/Real Fighters) WIN MED INTER 2de RONDE vs Saiyok Pumphangmuang