Qtie-Pie
04-06-2012, 00:01
RED
CORNER
BLUE
CORNER
Under Card
1
C-kl, 3x2
71kg
Soufyan Ayouli
(FFC)
vs
Martin Oyenart
(Mejiro gym)
=
Soufyan WOP
2
C-kl, 3x2
55kg
Tenni Son
(Mike's gym)
vs
Illias Ennhachi
(Fightclub 030)
=
Illias WRSC
3
C-kl, 3x2
76kg
Rodney Uralime
(Bonjasky Academy)
vs
Bart Mendels
(K1 Aerts Dojo)
=
Bart WKO
PAUZE
4
C-kl, 3x2
76kg
Vincent Jubitana
(FFC)
vs
Lloyd Hydar
(Bonjaky Academy)
=
Vincent WTKO
5
C-kl, 3x2
70kg
Brahim Kallah
(VOS)
vs
Hasan Licoglu
(K1 Aerts Dojo)
=
ONBESLIST
6
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
72,5kg
Chris Baya
(Sityodtong)
vs
Dirk de Goede
(Pancration)
=
Chris WOP
7
C-kl, 3x2
84kg
Ryan van Arkel
(Team Souwer)
vs
Vasyl Babukhivskyy
(K1 Aerts Dojo)
=
ONBESLIST
8
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
72,5kg
Illias Tanouti
(Burning Heart
vs
Regian Eersel
(Sityodtong / Team Snipers)
=
Regian WOP
9
J-kl, 3x1
46kg
Tony Jas jr.
(TB Den Haag)
vs
Nasserdine Chams
(Pancration)
=
Nasserdine WOP
PAUZE
Main Card
10
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
+95kg
D'angelo Marshall
(Slamm)
vs
Martin Terpstra
(Mejiro gym Friesland)
=
Martin WOP
½ finale
11
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
72,5kg
Redouan Larkoubi
(TB Den Haag)
vs
Steve Poort
(Colosseum)
=
Steve WTKO
½ finale
12
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
72,5kg
Cedric Manhoef
(Mike's gym)
vs
Illias Hamouche
(Vos)
=
Cedric WKO
½ finale
PAUZE
13
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
+95kg
Martin Terpstra
(Mejiro gym Friesland)
vs
Colin George
(Slamm)
=
Martin WOPG
finale
14
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
72,5kg
Steve Poort
(Colosseum)
vs
Cedric Manhoef
(Mike's gym)
=
Steve WKO
finale
CORNER
BLUE
CORNER
Under Card
1
C-kl, 3x2
71kg
Soufyan Ayouli
(FFC)
vs
Martin Oyenart
(Mejiro gym)
=
Soufyan WOP
2
C-kl, 3x2
55kg
Tenni Son
(Mike's gym)
vs
Illias Ennhachi
(Fightclub 030)
=
Illias WRSC
3
C-kl, 3x2
76kg
Rodney Uralime
(Bonjasky Academy)
vs
Bart Mendels
(K1 Aerts Dojo)
=
Bart WKO
PAUZE
4
C-kl, 3x2
76kg
Vincent Jubitana
(FFC)
vs
Lloyd Hydar
(Bonjaky Academy)
=
Vincent WTKO
5
C-kl, 3x2
70kg
Brahim Kallah
(VOS)
vs
Hasan Licoglu
(K1 Aerts Dojo)
=
ONBESLIST
6
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
72,5kg
Chris Baya
(Sityodtong)
vs
Dirk de Goede
(Pancration)
=
Chris WOP
7
C-kl, 3x2
84kg
Ryan van Arkel
(Team Souwer)
vs
Vasyl Babukhivskyy
(K1 Aerts Dojo)
=
ONBESLIST
8
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
72,5kg
Illias Tanouti
(Burning Heart
vs
Regian Eersel
(Sityodtong / Team Snipers)
=
Regian WOP
9
J-kl, 3x1
46kg
Tony Jas jr.
(TB Den Haag)
vs
Nasserdine Chams
(Pancration)
=
Nasserdine WOP
PAUZE
Main Card
10
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
+95kg
D'angelo Marshall
(Slamm)
vs
Martin Terpstra
(Mejiro gym Friesland)
=
Martin WOP
½ finale
11
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
72,5kg
Redouan Larkoubi
(TB Den Haag)
vs
Steve Poort
(Colosseum)
=
Steve WTKO
½ finale
12
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
72,5kg
Cedric Manhoef
(Mike's gym)
vs
Illias Hamouche
(Vos)
=
Cedric WKO
½ finale
PAUZE
13
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
+95kg
Martin Terpstra
(Mejiro gym Friesland)
vs
Colin George
(Slamm)
=
Martin WOPG
finale
14
B-kl, 3x3 / k1
72,5kg
Steve Poort
(Colosseum)
vs
Cedric Manhoef
(Mike's gym)
=
Steve WKO
finale