Kemal
07-06-2012, 11:56
Aleksander Emelianenko (20-5) by TKO over Ibragim Magomedov (22-8)
[10:00] - 5:00 Round 2 - doctor stoppage
Mukhamed Aushev (14-4) won by SD over Ivica Truscek (19-11)
[15:00] - 3 Rounds
Khusein Khaliev (5-0) won by SUB over Patrick Vallee (8-4)
[0:39] - Round 1 - guillotine choke (technical)
Yunus Evloev (12-5) won by UD over Olivier Pastor (14-10)
[15:00] - 3 Rounds
Juan Manuel Suarez (13-3) won by TKO over Erik Oganov (11-12)
[10:00] - 5:00 Round 2 - corner stoppage
Said-Khamzat Avkhadov (3-1) won by UD over Arsen Temirkhanov (9-3)
[15:00] - 3 Rounds
Sheikh-Magomed Arapkhanov (8-2) won by TKO over Sunay Hamidov (5-3)
[2:03] - Round 1 - doctor stoppage
Murad Abdulaev (10-0) won by UD over Arbi Agujev (10-6)
[15:00] - 3 Rounds
[Lightweight Tournament Final]
Alexey Nevzorov (5-1) won by UD over Shamil Abdulkerimov (4-3)
[20:00] - 4 Rounds
[Middleweight Tournament Semifinal]
Yuri Shurov (2-0) won by TKO over Rafal Lewon (6-1)
[6:00] - 1:00 Round 2 - doctor stoppage
Antun Racic (10-3) won by SUB over Salman Dzhamaldaev (2-1)
[8:36] - 3:36 Round 2 - guillotine choke
[Welterweight Tournament Semifinal]
Dzhambulat Kurbanov (2-0) won by SUB over Ivan Raul (3-2)
[2:47] - Round 1 - armbar
Jakub Tangiev (1-3) won by TKO over Ashot Pashyan (1-1)
[4:50] - Round 1 - punches
[10:00] - 5:00 Round 2 - doctor stoppage
Mukhamed Aushev (14-4) won by SD over Ivica Truscek (19-11)
[15:00] - 3 Rounds
Khusein Khaliev (5-0) won by SUB over Patrick Vallee (8-4)
[0:39] - Round 1 - guillotine choke (technical)
Yunus Evloev (12-5) won by UD over Olivier Pastor (14-10)
[15:00] - 3 Rounds
Juan Manuel Suarez (13-3) won by TKO over Erik Oganov (11-12)
[10:00] - 5:00 Round 2 - corner stoppage
Said-Khamzat Avkhadov (3-1) won by UD over Arsen Temirkhanov (9-3)
[15:00] - 3 Rounds
Sheikh-Magomed Arapkhanov (8-2) won by TKO over Sunay Hamidov (5-3)
[2:03] - Round 1 - doctor stoppage
Murad Abdulaev (10-0) won by UD over Arbi Agujev (10-6)
[15:00] - 3 Rounds
[Lightweight Tournament Final]
Alexey Nevzorov (5-1) won by UD over Shamil Abdulkerimov (4-3)
[20:00] - 4 Rounds
[Middleweight Tournament Semifinal]
Yuri Shurov (2-0) won by TKO over Rafal Lewon (6-1)
[6:00] - 1:00 Round 2 - doctor stoppage
Antun Racic (10-3) won by SUB over Salman Dzhamaldaev (2-1)
[8:36] - 3:36 Round 2 - guillotine choke
[Welterweight Tournament Semifinal]
Dzhambulat Kurbanov (2-0) won by SUB over Ivan Raul (3-2)
[2:47] - Round 1 - armbar
Jakub Tangiev (1-3) won by TKO over Ashot Pashyan (1-1)
[4:50] - Round 1 - punches