Richelieu
21-08-2012, 10:46
JEUGD
1. J 45 Kg Tony Jas Junior 13 jr (TB Den Haag) vs Hugo Flaneur (Sportcentrum 010)
2. J 50 Kg Chris Walters 13 jr (TB Den Haag) vs Mohammed Demir 13 jr (Dragon Gym)
3. J 29 Kg Nouri de Jager 8 jr (Team de Jager) vs Jeno Leenhard 8 jr (Kassem Gym)
4. J 42 Kg Desley Middelkoop 12jr (Team Furious) vs Pascal v/d Ark 11jr (Team Extreme)
5. J 67 Kg t.b.a. (Fight Club Rijswijk) 15 jr vs t.b.a
Nieuwelingen
6. NW 68 Kg Tom Wesdorp (Team Extreme) vs Ali Saral (Silent Dragon Rotterdam)
7. NW 60 Kg ShaherJoemrati (Naeryo-Jireugi) vs Gursel Cakmak (Dragon Gym)
8. NW 67 Kg Nico Schreuder (Team Extreme) vs Mitchel Brechman (Team Bonte)
9. NW 60 Kg Michael v/d Gemert (Team de Naald) vs Bilal Biuzan (Team Furious)
10. NW 85 Kg Frans v/d Wouw (TB Den Haag) vs John v/d Bosch (Silent Dragon Delft)
11. NW 80 Kg Andrzej Sitarek (Monteiro Gym) vs t.b.a.
MMA Nieuwelingen
12. MMA Amateur 64 Kg Brain Hooi 17 jr (Shaolin Ryu) vs t.b.a.
13. MMA Amateur -95 Kg Sercan Gunes 21jr (Team de Jager) vs t.b.a.
C-KLASSE
14. C 63 Kg Michael Scherpenzeel (Team de Naald) vs Samir Seddoui (Silent Dragon Rotterdam)
15. C 69 Kg Mikel Metz (Sportcentrum010) vs Lofogo Sarour (TB Den Haag)
16. C 75 Kg Jonathan Maal (Silent Dragon Rotterdam) vs Michel Poulein (Naeryo-Jireugi)
17. C 59 Kg Eyhoub (Sportcentrum010) vs Dylan van de Hurk (Kyoto Gym)
18. C -95 Kg Rodney Immers (Team Bonte) vs Serkan Ozcaglan (Dragon Gym)
19. C 49 Kg Fabian Bassant (Kyoto Gym) vs Wadie Abulaban (Monteiro Gym))
B-KLASSE
20. B 63.5 Kg Peter Jansen (Team Kraus) vs Luciano Monteiro (Monteiro Gym)
21. B 72.5 Kg Nordin (Kassem Gym) vs Massaro (Mike’s Gym)
22. B 61 Kg Reda Nairan (FFC) vs Brahim Goukerch (All Fit Gym)
23. B 86 Kg Jonnie Granvill (Fujiama Den Haag) vs Billy Germain Bakker (Silent Dragon Rotterdam)
24. B 96 Kg Tony Jas sr. (TB Den Haag) vs Kay Bult (Gym Haarlem)
25. B 76 Kg Antony van Lierop (Golden Glory Helmond) vs Deni Denisenko (Mike’s Gym)
A-KLASSE
26. A 72.5 Kg Abdullaev (Team Super Pro) vs Vahap Ozdemir (Dragon Gym)
27. A 95 kg Remon Bonte (Pasztjerik) vs Ismael Lazaar (Budokai Tilburg)
28. A 68 Kg Juan Baragan (Sportcentrum 010) vs Jacky Dings (Golden Glory Helmond)
29. A 95+ Kg Hicham Achalhy (TB Den Haag) vs Eddy Almeida (Pasztjerik)
30. A BOKSEN 70 Kg Albert Kraus (Team Kraus) vs t.b.a. (Roemenie)
31. A 93 Kg Luis Tavares (Pasztjerik) vs Jason Wilnis (Colloseum)
32. A 96 Kg Fred Sikking (The Colloseum) vs Hakan Aksoy (Siam Gym)
33. A 70 Kg Hafid el Boustati (Mousid Gym) vs Hysni Beqiri (Team Super Pro)
34. A 76 Kg Darryl Sichtman (Bonjasky Academy) vs Alviar Lima (Team Super Pro)
35. A 72.5 Kg William Diender (Team Diender) Mandela Antone (Team Furious)
36. A 76 Kg Nieky Holzken (Golden Glory Helmond) vs L’houcine “Aussie” (Top Team Beverwijk)
http://www.uploadplaatjes.nl/img/n/616363.jpg
1. J 45 Kg Tony Jas Junior 13 jr (TB Den Haag) vs Hugo Flaneur (Sportcentrum 010)
2. J 50 Kg Chris Walters 13 jr (TB Den Haag) vs Mohammed Demir 13 jr (Dragon Gym)
3. J 29 Kg Nouri de Jager 8 jr (Team de Jager) vs Jeno Leenhard 8 jr (Kassem Gym)
4. J 42 Kg Desley Middelkoop 12jr (Team Furious) vs Pascal v/d Ark 11jr (Team Extreme)
5. J 67 Kg t.b.a. (Fight Club Rijswijk) 15 jr vs t.b.a
Nieuwelingen
6. NW 68 Kg Tom Wesdorp (Team Extreme) vs Ali Saral (Silent Dragon Rotterdam)
7. NW 60 Kg ShaherJoemrati (Naeryo-Jireugi) vs Gursel Cakmak (Dragon Gym)
8. NW 67 Kg Nico Schreuder (Team Extreme) vs Mitchel Brechman (Team Bonte)
9. NW 60 Kg Michael v/d Gemert (Team de Naald) vs Bilal Biuzan (Team Furious)
10. NW 85 Kg Frans v/d Wouw (TB Den Haag) vs John v/d Bosch (Silent Dragon Delft)
11. NW 80 Kg Andrzej Sitarek (Monteiro Gym) vs t.b.a.
MMA Nieuwelingen
12. MMA Amateur 64 Kg Brain Hooi 17 jr (Shaolin Ryu) vs t.b.a.
13. MMA Amateur -95 Kg Sercan Gunes 21jr (Team de Jager) vs t.b.a.
C-KLASSE
14. C 63 Kg Michael Scherpenzeel (Team de Naald) vs Samir Seddoui (Silent Dragon Rotterdam)
15. C 69 Kg Mikel Metz (Sportcentrum010) vs Lofogo Sarour (TB Den Haag)
16. C 75 Kg Jonathan Maal (Silent Dragon Rotterdam) vs Michel Poulein (Naeryo-Jireugi)
17. C 59 Kg Eyhoub (Sportcentrum010) vs Dylan van de Hurk (Kyoto Gym)
18. C -95 Kg Rodney Immers (Team Bonte) vs Serkan Ozcaglan (Dragon Gym)
19. C 49 Kg Fabian Bassant (Kyoto Gym) vs Wadie Abulaban (Monteiro Gym))
B-KLASSE
20. B 63.5 Kg Peter Jansen (Team Kraus) vs Luciano Monteiro (Monteiro Gym)
21. B 72.5 Kg Nordin (Kassem Gym) vs Massaro (Mike’s Gym)
22. B 61 Kg Reda Nairan (FFC) vs Brahim Goukerch (All Fit Gym)
23. B 86 Kg Jonnie Granvill (Fujiama Den Haag) vs Billy Germain Bakker (Silent Dragon Rotterdam)
24. B 96 Kg Tony Jas sr. (TB Den Haag) vs Kay Bult (Gym Haarlem)
25. B 76 Kg Antony van Lierop (Golden Glory Helmond) vs Deni Denisenko (Mike’s Gym)
A-KLASSE
26. A 72.5 Kg Abdullaev (Team Super Pro) vs Vahap Ozdemir (Dragon Gym)
27. A 95 kg Remon Bonte (Pasztjerik) vs Ismael Lazaar (Budokai Tilburg)
28. A 68 Kg Juan Baragan (Sportcentrum 010) vs Jacky Dings (Golden Glory Helmond)
29. A 95+ Kg Hicham Achalhy (TB Den Haag) vs Eddy Almeida (Pasztjerik)
30. A BOKSEN 70 Kg Albert Kraus (Team Kraus) vs t.b.a. (Roemenie)
31. A 93 Kg Luis Tavares (Pasztjerik) vs Jason Wilnis (Colloseum)
32. A 96 Kg Fred Sikking (The Colloseum) vs Hakan Aksoy (Siam Gym)
33. A 70 Kg Hafid el Boustati (Mousid Gym) vs Hysni Beqiri (Team Super Pro)
34. A 76 Kg Darryl Sichtman (Bonjasky Academy) vs Alviar Lima (Team Super Pro)
35. A 72.5 Kg William Diender (Team Diender) Mandela Antone (Team Furious)
36. A 76 Kg Nieky Holzken (Golden Glory Helmond) vs L’houcine “Aussie” (Top Team Beverwijk)
http://www.uploadplaatjes.nl/img/n/616363.jpg