cobra
30-08-2012, 08:45
http://i1230.photobucket.com/albums/ee481/jefotografie/posters/a1-worldcombatcup.jpg
VOORPROGRAMMA
RED CORNER
BLUE CORNER
1
Samia Tagnaouti
Team Gunyar
vs
Tiffany Moi
Akbaba Gym
dames
2
Nouh
Universal Gym
vs
Ilias el Haji
El Otmani Gym
3
Ronnie Lucas
Quinn Gym
vs
Adnan Jacarevic
Mejiro Gym FR
4
Piotr Gaska
Meliani Gym
vs
Bart vd Meulen
Sun Tzu Gym
5
Aydin Baranoglu
Team Gunyar
vs
Enrico Bambe
Team Iron
6
Kilat Bilal Hallie
Meliani Gym
vs
Eldar
FC van Dams
7
Burak Sahin
Quinn Gym
vs
Yassin Lees
Mattiz Gym
8
Jessica van Diesen
Balans
vs
Soraya van Ramelen
Team Parris
dames
9
Erdem Bayri
Team Gunyar
vs
Hakar Esmael
Mejiro Gym FR
10
Nicky van Boxtel
Team Wijchen
vs
Cemal Kocabas
Turkey
11
Yousef
Top Action
vs
Bilkan Goktas
Universal Gym
12
Armando Koestal
Balans
vs
Khalid el Ghamarti
Mejiro Gym FR
13
Roshan Nazari
Quinn Gym
vs
Younes el Khoulati
The Colleseum
14
Michael van der Heijden
Team Gunyar
vs
Mohamer Dogan
Team Parris
15
Gerrit Wolf
Sun Tzu Gym
vs
Lutfi Ucoz
Team Parris
HOOFDPROGRAMMA
RED CORNER
BLUE CORNER
1
Randy MoMo
Duran Gym
vs
Sebas Barkowiak
MT Dortmund
2
Ismail el Otmani
MT Delft
vs
Youssef Mujahid
Mattiz Gym
3
Pietje Heesbeen
Budokai Tilburg
vs
Yourie Smans
Team Iron
reserve partij
4
Redouane Boukerche
Team Gunyar
vs
Arian Vatnikai
Super pro
5
Jesus di Samedo
Team Furious
vs
Papuna Margvelahveli
Tooy Gym
6
Buray Bozaryilmaz
Team Gunyar
vs
Pietje Dorjee
Elotmani Gym
7
Idris Demirci
Team Gunyar
vs
Khalid Lariffi
Team Amrani
8
Hatice Ozyurt
Team Gunyar
vs
Megan van Houtum
Sportvision
MMA
PAUZE
PAUZE
9
Bas Vorstenbosch
Team Gunyar
vs
Justin Ahuhuweluw
SC Hank
10
EnginKutuk
No-Limit
vs
Jerome Kock
Ask-Fighters
11
Ralph Blewanus
Siam Gym
vs
Hassan Gul
Team Parris
12
winner 4
vs
winner 5
13
winner 6
vs
winner 7
14
Tayfun Ozcan
Balans
vs
Hicham Boubkari
FC van Dams
15
Robbie Hageman
vs
Mohamed Bouzagou
Friends Gym
European title -69,85
FINAL max 63,5
16
winner 10
vs
winner 11
VOORPROGRAMMA
RED CORNER
BLUE CORNER
1
Samia Tagnaouti
Team Gunyar
vs
Tiffany Moi
Akbaba Gym
dames
2
Nouh
Universal Gym
vs
Ilias el Haji
El Otmani Gym
3
Ronnie Lucas
Quinn Gym
vs
Adnan Jacarevic
Mejiro Gym FR
4
Piotr Gaska
Meliani Gym
vs
Bart vd Meulen
Sun Tzu Gym
5
Aydin Baranoglu
Team Gunyar
vs
Enrico Bambe
Team Iron
6
Kilat Bilal Hallie
Meliani Gym
vs
Eldar
FC van Dams
7
Burak Sahin
Quinn Gym
vs
Yassin Lees
Mattiz Gym
8
Jessica van Diesen
Balans
vs
Soraya van Ramelen
Team Parris
dames
9
Erdem Bayri
Team Gunyar
vs
Hakar Esmael
Mejiro Gym FR
10
Nicky van Boxtel
Team Wijchen
vs
Cemal Kocabas
Turkey
11
Yousef
Top Action
vs
Bilkan Goktas
Universal Gym
12
Armando Koestal
Balans
vs
Khalid el Ghamarti
Mejiro Gym FR
13
Roshan Nazari
Quinn Gym
vs
Younes el Khoulati
The Colleseum
14
Michael van der Heijden
Team Gunyar
vs
Mohamer Dogan
Team Parris
15
Gerrit Wolf
Sun Tzu Gym
vs
Lutfi Ucoz
Team Parris
HOOFDPROGRAMMA
RED CORNER
BLUE CORNER
1
Randy MoMo
Duran Gym
vs
Sebas Barkowiak
MT Dortmund
2
Ismail el Otmani
MT Delft
vs
Youssef Mujahid
Mattiz Gym
3
Pietje Heesbeen
Budokai Tilburg
vs
Yourie Smans
Team Iron
reserve partij
4
Redouane Boukerche
Team Gunyar
vs
Arian Vatnikai
Super pro
5
Jesus di Samedo
Team Furious
vs
Papuna Margvelahveli
Tooy Gym
6
Buray Bozaryilmaz
Team Gunyar
vs
Pietje Dorjee
Elotmani Gym
7
Idris Demirci
Team Gunyar
vs
Khalid Lariffi
Team Amrani
8
Hatice Ozyurt
Team Gunyar
vs
Megan van Houtum
Sportvision
MMA
PAUZE
PAUZE
9
Bas Vorstenbosch
Team Gunyar
vs
Justin Ahuhuweluw
SC Hank
10
EnginKutuk
No-Limit
vs
Jerome Kock
Ask-Fighters
11
Ralph Blewanus
Siam Gym
vs
Hassan Gul
Team Parris
12
winner 4
vs
winner 5
13
winner 6
vs
winner 7
14
Tayfun Ozcan
Balans
vs
Hicham Boubkari
FC van Dams
15
Robbie Hageman
vs
Mohamed Bouzagou
Friends Gym
European title -69,85
FINAL max 63,5
16
winner 10
vs
winner 11