Kemal
15-10-2012, 20:07
SH C+ -67kg
Oruc Celik (Budo Academy Physical) defeats Daniel Hendriks (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen) by decision (47-38)
SH C+ -65kg
Brian Gensicke (German Top Team) defeats Rida Zaghdoudi (Team Duncan) by decision (43-41)
SH C+ -70kg
Egzon Rustemi (Tatsujin Dojo Deventer) defeats Hassan Nassoh (Brazoni Top Team Eindhoven) by triangle choke,
round 2 at 2:21min.
SH C+ -76kg
Aslan Isaev (Renshu Fights) defeats Gregory Goorts (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen) by front choke, round 2 at 1:26min.
KB NW -79kg
David Hoogendam (Budo Academy Physical) defeats Daniel Tempera (German Top Team) TKO, round 1
SH C+ +100kg
Gzimm Selmani (Golden Glory) defeats Jorrit Leemans (Renshu Fights) by armbar, round 2 at 2:32min.
SH C+ +100kg
Egzon Selmani (Golden Glory) defeats Patrick de Waal (Brazoni Top Team Eindhoven) by armbar, round 1 at 2:29min.
SH C+ -65kg
Adriaan Brouwer (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen) defeats Ali Hashenian (Team Duncan) by armbar, round 1 at 2:10min.
SH C+ -76kg
Leon Jansen (Budo Academy Physical) defeats Masis Sarican (Tatsujin Dojo Amsterdam) by armbar, round 1 at 35sec.
SH C + -65kg
Wiebe Brouwer (Team Duncan) defeats Sergio Paolo (Brazoni Top Team Eindhoven) by armbar, round 2 at 2:47min.
SH C+ -76kg Cesar Gonzalez (R-Grip) vs Marco Sobkiw (German Top Team) draw (40-40)
SH C+ -91kg Jelmer Wijnja (Team Duncan) defeats Timo Smit (Brazoni Top Team Eindhoven) by decision (44-42)
SH C+ -91kg
Romeo Sintjago (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen) defeats Mikhael Quandt (R-Grip) by decision (44-34)
http://sphotos-h.ak.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ak-prn1/s480x480/522826_508019285876306_1030357871_n.jpg
Oruc Celik (Budo Academy Physical) defeats Daniel Hendriks (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen) by decision (47-38)
SH C+ -65kg
Brian Gensicke (German Top Team) defeats Rida Zaghdoudi (Team Duncan) by decision (43-41)
SH C+ -70kg
Egzon Rustemi (Tatsujin Dojo Deventer) defeats Hassan Nassoh (Brazoni Top Team Eindhoven) by triangle choke,
round 2 at 2:21min.
SH C+ -76kg
Aslan Isaev (Renshu Fights) defeats Gregory Goorts (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen) by front choke, round 2 at 1:26min.
KB NW -79kg
David Hoogendam (Budo Academy Physical) defeats Daniel Tempera (German Top Team) TKO, round 1
SH C+ +100kg
Gzimm Selmani (Golden Glory) defeats Jorrit Leemans (Renshu Fights) by armbar, round 2 at 2:32min.
SH C+ +100kg
Egzon Selmani (Golden Glory) defeats Patrick de Waal (Brazoni Top Team Eindhoven) by armbar, round 1 at 2:29min.
SH C+ -65kg
Adriaan Brouwer (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen) defeats Ali Hashenian (Team Duncan) by armbar, round 1 at 2:10min.
SH C+ -76kg
Leon Jansen (Budo Academy Physical) defeats Masis Sarican (Tatsujin Dojo Amsterdam) by armbar, round 1 at 35sec.
SH C + -65kg
Wiebe Brouwer (Team Duncan) defeats Sergio Paolo (Brazoni Top Team Eindhoven) by armbar, round 2 at 2:47min.
SH C+ -76kg Cesar Gonzalez (R-Grip) vs Marco Sobkiw (German Top Team) draw (40-40)
SH C+ -91kg Jelmer Wijnja (Team Duncan) defeats Timo Smit (Brazoni Top Team Eindhoven) by decision (44-42)
SH C+ -91kg
Romeo Sintjago (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen) defeats Mikhael Quandt (R-Grip) by decision (44-34)
http://sphotos-h.ak.fbcdn.net/hphotos-ak-prn1/s480x480/522826_508019285876306_1030357871_n.jpg