cobra
17-10-2012, 08:30
Battle of the Kempen II
Datum: 28 oktober 2012
Plaats: Beek & Donk
Adres: Muziek centrum 't Anker - Patervogelsstraat 39
Promotor: R.Heesakkers
Zaal open: 13:30 uur
Aanvang: 15:00 uur
http://i1230.photobucket.com/albums/ee481/jefotografie/posters/28okt2012.jpg
1
Akl
Moreno Jansen
GG Helmond/Jego Gym
VS
Hicham Boukari
FC v Dams
2
Akl
Abdelmajid doudha
dimerci
VS
Che Pattiwael
Team Gunyar
3
Akl
Angelo Wilkens
Team Gunyar
VS
Joeri Smans
Team Iron
4
Bkl
Rily kersout
Fidan Gym
VS
MOHAMED KLOUA
Dynamic Force
5
Bkl
Jaouad
The bushido's
VS
Wais Ajiz
Thai Gym
6
Dame/Bkl
Mellony Geugjes
Mike"s Gym
VS
gin vu
FF Carbin
7
Ckl
eric van brakel
fightclub de hollander
VS
Mustafa ben jeddi
GG Breda
8
Ckl
anis bouzid
Dynamic Force
VS
Kenan Dursun
Verdonk
9
Ckl
valeri maoulga
fightclub de hollander
VS
Richaymond Lopez
Pinas
10
Ckl
Younes Louh
The bushido's
VS
Ted Verwegen
Team Peco
11
Ckl
Anass Aissati
The bushido's
VS
Qodrat Nasr
Quin Gym
12
Nkl
Daan vd dungen
Team Smits
VS
mohammed ali sadik
oude westen gym
13
Nkl
Jawad Khalifioui
The bushido's
VS
Bezat Jallalmohamed
Team Gunyar
14
Nkl
outman chakir
oude westen gym
VS
Ruben Golstein
Team Peco
15
Nkl
Mounier Amarnis
Martial Arts Centrum Helmond
VS
Achmed Maouz
Team Gunyar
16
Nkl
ruben de laat
fightclub de hollander
VS
joey v eijck
Team Smits
17
Nkl
Achraf sadouki
oude westen gym
VS
Appie souidi
Fidan Gym
18
Boks
Ralf v Rooy
Laarbeek
VS
Rick vd Berg
Laarbeek
19
Boks
Rosa
Laarbeek
VS
Scala
Laarbeek
20
Boks
Juulttje
Laarbeek
VS
Shanaya
Laarbeek
21
Boks
Fleur
Laarbeek
VS
Iris
Laarbeek
22
Boks
Max
Laarbeek
VS
Jordin
Laarbeek
23
Boks/Bkl
ekrim alici
Laarbeek
VS
ties jansen
eddy smulders
24
Boks
niek althuizen
Laarbeek
VS
frank-pansier
Schaik
25
MMA
hatice
Team Gunyar
VS
megen van houten
Harun
26
D/Jkl
Jackie prins
Team Smits
VS
Romy Meulenhof van der
Martial Arts Centrum Helmond
27
Jkl
romano jansen
fightclub de hollander
VS
naam volgt
GG Helmond
28
D/Jkl
nikki l,amie
FC Hollander
VS
chaima moufadel
oude westen gym
29
Jkl
Johan v Oosterhout
GG Breda
VS
youssef lahraoui
oude westen gym
30
Jkl
Majeed Sajadi
Lumpini Weert
VS
milan wouters
Fidan Gym
Datum: 28 oktober 2012
Plaats: Beek & Donk
Adres: Muziek centrum 't Anker - Patervogelsstraat 39
Promotor: R.Heesakkers
Zaal open: 13:30 uur
Aanvang: 15:00 uur
http://i1230.photobucket.com/albums/ee481/jefotografie/posters/28okt2012.jpg
1
Akl
Moreno Jansen
GG Helmond/Jego Gym
VS
Hicham Boukari
FC v Dams
2
Akl
Abdelmajid doudha
dimerci
VS
Che Pattiwael
Team Gunyar
3
Akl
Angelo Wilkens
Team Gunyar
VS
Joeri Smans
Team Iron
4
Bkl
Rily kersout
Fidan Gym
VS
MOHAMED KLOUA
Dynamic Force
5
Bkl
Jaouad
The bushido's
VS
Wais Ajiz
Thai Gym
6
Dame/Bkl
Mellony Geugjes
Mike"s Gym
VS
gin vu
FF Carbin
7
Ckl
eric van brakel
fightclub de hollander
VS
Mustafa ben jeddi
GG Breda
8
Ckl
anis bouzid
Dynamic Force
VS
Kenan Dursun
Verdonk
9
Ckl
valeri maoulga
fightclub de hollander
VS
Richaymond Lopez
Pinas
10
Ckl
Younes Louh
The bushido's
VS
Ted Verwegen
Team Peco
11
Ckl
Anass Aissati
The bushido's
VS
Qodrat Nasr
Quin Gym
12
Nkl
Daan vd dungen
Team Smits
VS
mohammed ali sadik
oude westen gym
13
Nkl
Jawad Khalifioui
The bushido's
VS
Bezat Jallalmohamed
Team Gunyar
14
Nkl
outman chakir
oude westen gym
VS
Ruben Golstein
Team Peco
15
Nkl
Mounier Amarnis
Martial Arts Centrum Helmond
VS
Achmed Maouz
Team Gunyar
16
Nkl
ruben de laat
fightclub de hollander
VS
joey v eijck
Team Smits
17
Nkl
Achraf sadouki
oude westen gym
VS
Appie souidi
Fidan Gym
18
Boks
Ralf v Rooy
Laarbeek
VS
Rick vd Berg
Laarbeek
19
Boks
Rosa
Laarbeek
VS
Scala
Laarbeek
20
Boks
Juulttje
Laarbeek
VS
Shanaya
Laarbeek
21
Boks
Fleur
Laarbeek
VS
Iris
Laarbeek
22
Boks
Max
Laarbeek
VS
Jordin
Laarbeek
23
Boks/Bkl
ekrim alici
Laarbeek
VS
ties jansen
eddy smulders
24
Boks
niek althuizen
Laarbeek
VS
frank-pansier
Schaik
25
MMA
hatice
Team Gunyar
VS
megen van houten
Harun
26
D/Jkl
Jackie prins
Team Smits
VS
Romy Meulenhof van der
Martial Arts Centrum Helmond
27
Jkl
romano jansen
fightclub de hollander
VS
naam volgt
GG Helmond
28
D/Jkl
nikki l,amie
FC Hollander
VS
chaima moufadel
oude westen gym
29
Jkl
Johan v Oosterhout
GG Breda
VS
youssef lahraoui
oude westen gym
30
Jkl
Majeed Sajadi
Lumpini Weert
VS
milan wouters
Fidan Gym