Yoseikan Ede
29-10-2012, 21:31
Dames Open
1: Charlotte Saess (Gracie Barra NL)
2: Frauke Weinholz (Basefighters Gelsenkirchen)
3: Manuela Mulder (Sportinstituut Ermelo)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Frauke Weinholz (Basefighters Gelsenkirchen)
-65 Beginners
1: Wilfred Hategekimana (Way 2 Be)
2: Randy van den Broek (MMA Centrum Schouteren)
3: Mesut Celik (Budo Academy Physical)
Erwin Jansen (Budo Academy Physical)
-65 Gevorderd
1: Dennis Troost (MMA Vlaardingen)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Lam Ho (Budo Academy Physical)
-70 Beginners
1: Akmel Wahouie (Vos Gym)
2: Boy Reuvers (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen)
3: Bas Neijenhuis (Budo Academy Physical)
Swen Bouhamed (Team G-Force)
-70 Gevorderd
1: Wesley Modde (Yaware)
2: Seppe Siborgs (Bad Boys Jiu Jitsu)
3: Pele Nguyen (Team UCT)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Pele Nguyen (Team UCT)
-76 Beginners
1: Leon Jansen (Sportinstituut Ermelo)
2: Mark Bergmeester (Vechtsporten Groningen)
3: Nick de Zeeuw (Ruthless Fight Company)
Oliver Temano (Was 2 Be)
-76 Gevorderd
1: Nazim Aslanoglu (Budo Academy Physical)
2: Jakub Szymanski (MMF)
3: Aslan Isaev (Renshu Fights)
Lam Ho (Budo Academy Physical)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Nazim Aslanoglu (Budo Academy Physical)
-83 Beginners
1: Rick voet (FFC Verstegen)
2: Matthijs Kalle (FPA)
3: Harry Joao (MMA Schouteren)
Adrian Klitsie (Vos Gym)
-83 Gevorderd
1: Paolo Milando (Kops Gym)
2: Arnoud Terpstra (Team UCT)
3: Edo Vink (Budo Academy Physical)
Roeslan Damoekoesmo (R-Grip)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Aram Clements (R-Grip)
-91 Beginners
1: Frank Heuberger (JJF/FPA)
2: Tim Willemsen (Kaishin Almere)
3: Bram Brown (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen)
Boyke Scheffers (Budo Academy Physical)
-91 Gevorderd
1: Ritchie Vink (Budo Academy Physical)
2: Nathan Schouteren(MMA Centrum Schouteren)
3: Jeffery Waltmans (Hoyer)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Nathan Schouteren
-100 Beginners
1: Jesper Horst (Vechtsporten Groningen)
2: Johan Holstein (Team UCT)
3: Ken Smit (MMA Vlaardingen)
Engbert Jan Lubbelinkhof (Masakatsu Agatsu)
-100 Gevorderd
Nederlands Kampioen: Nills van Noord
+100 Beginners
Jorrit Leemans (Renshu Fights)
+100 Gevorderd
1: Rico Verhoeven (Team Rico)
2: Blazej Wójcik (MMF)
3: Marc Blaauw (Petres Gym)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Mik de Waal (BJJ Purmerend)
Allemaal nogmaals gefeliciteerd!!
Noteer alvast de wedstrijddagen voor 2013
Zaterdag 16 maart 2013
Zaterdag 22 juni 2013
Zaterdag 12 oktober 2013
1: Charlotte Saess (Gracie Barra NL)
2: Frauke Weinholz (Basefighters Gelsenkirchen)
3: Manuela Mulder (Sportinstituut Ermelo)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Frauke Weinholz (Basefighters Gelsenkirchen)
-65 Beginners
1: Wilfred Hategekimana (Way 2 Be)
2: Randy van den Broek (MMA Centrum Schouteren)
3: Mesut Celik (Budo Academy Physical)
Erwin Jansen (Budo Academy Physical)
-65 Gevorderd
1: Dennis Troost (MMA Vlaardingen)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Lam Ho (Budo Academy Physical)
-70 Beginners
1: Akmel Wahouie (Vos Gym)
2: Boy Reuvers (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen)
3: Bas Neijenhuis (Budo Academy Physical)
Swen Bouhamed (Team G-Force)
-70 Gevorderd
1: Wesley Modde (Yaware)
2: Seppe Siborgs (Bad Boys Jiu Jitsu)
3: Pele Nguyen (Team UCT)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Pele Nguyen (Team UCT)
-76 Beginners
1: Leon Jansen (Sportinstituut Ermelo)
2: Mark Bergmeester (Vechtsporten Groningen)
3: Nick de Zeeuw (Ruthless Fight Company)
Oliver Temano (Was 2 Be)
-76 Gevorderd
1: Nazim Aslanoglu (Budo Academy Physical)
2: Jakub Szymanski (MMF)
3: Aslan Isaev (Renshu Fights)
Lam Ho (Budo Academy Physical)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Nazim Aslanoglu (Budo Academy Physical)
-83 Beginners
1: Rick voet (FFC Verstegen)
2: Matthijs Kalle (FPA)
3: Harry Joao (MMA Schouteren)
Adrian Klitsie (Vos Gym)
-83 Gevorderd
1: Paolo Milando (Kops Gym)
2: Arnoud Terpstra (Team UCT)
3: Edo Vink (Budo Academy Physical)
Roeslan Damoekoesmo (R-Grip)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Aram Clements (R-Grip)
-91 Beginners
1: Frank Heuberger (JJF/FPA)
2: Tim Willemsen (Kaishin Almere)
3: Bram Brown (Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen)
Boyke Scheffers (Budo Academy Physical)
-91 Gevorderd
1: Ritchie Vink (Budo Academy Physical)
2: Nathan Schouteren(MMA Centrum Schouteren)
3: Jeffery Waltmans (Hoyer)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Nathan Schouteren
-100 Beginners
1: Jesper Horst (Vechtsporten Groningen)
2: Johan Holstein (Team UCT)
3: Ken Smit (MMA Vlaardingen)
Engbert Jan Lubbelinkhof (Masakatsu Agatsu)
-100 Gevorderd
Nederlands Kampioen: Nills van Noord
+100 Beginners
Jorrit Leemans (Renshu Fights)
+100 Gevorderd
1: Rico Verhoeven (Team Rico)
2: Blazej Wójcik (MMF)
3: Marc Blaauw (Petres Gym)
Nederlands Kampioen 2012: Mik de Waal (BJJ Purmerend)
Allemaal nogmaals gefeliciteerd!!
Noteer alvast de wedstrijddagen voor 2013
Zaterdag 16 maart 2013
Zaterdag 22 juni 2013
Zaterdag 12 oktober 2013