FightstarTV
09-12-2012, 16:12
01
Karate
Wim van Rijn (Kamakura Katwijk)
vs
Bas Pepels (Ashigaru Dojo) WOP
02
Karate
Floris Hoek (Kamakura Katwijk)
vs
Patrick (Sportschool Da Graça) WOP
03
Karate
Jan Kloos (Kamakura Katwijk) WOP
vs
Walibi (Kamakura Den Haag)
04
Karate
Ivo Pepels (Ashigaru Dojo) WOP
vs
Arnoud van der Ark (Kamakura Katwijk)
05
Karate
Jeremy (Dojo Kimaita)
vs
Nigel Tevreden (Kamakura Den Haag) WOP
06
Karate
Bob de Groot (Stichting Zout / Dojo Katwijk)
vs
Ivo Pepels (Ashigaru Dojo) WOP
07
Karate / Kickboxing
Niklas Herbert (Kamakura Katwijk) WOP
vs
Jason Boon (Kamakura Den Haag)
01
Junior
Sammy Jo (Sahinbas) WOP
vs
Marjolein Hoek (Kamakura Katwijk)
02
Junior
Yassine Ambari (Rebo) WOP
vs
Yusuf Aslan (Dragon Gym)
03
N-Class
Soufiane Battouy (Dave Nijhuis)
vs
Mohammed Faloun (Arif Gym) WOP
04
N-Class
Metin Karakaya (KB Arnhem) WOP
vs
Aziz Bambi (Sahinbas)
05
N-Class
Roderick Wever (Clarence Thompson)
vs
Geram Gewogian (Kamakura) WOP
06
N-Class
Latrell Ceeder (Team van den Berg-Hansen)
vs
Orhan Coban (Dragon Gym) WOP
07
C-Class
Shanna Lammers (Oosterbaan Gym)
vs
Karin Kuijt (Kamakura Katwijk) WOP
08
N-Class
Fawad Siddiqi (Arif Gym) WOP
vs
Lucas Wrwrzyniak (Budokai Breda)
09
N-Class
Quincy van Amsterdam (Sportschool Da Graça) DRAW
vs
Piet Ramtahasing (Kamakura) DRAW
10
N-Class
Bryan Small (Kyo Thai) DRAW
vs
John Rapmund (Kamakura Katwijk) DRAW
11
N-Class
Jeffrey IJdo (Gym International) WOP
vs
Chris Disseldorp (KB Arnhem)
12
N-Class
Ricardo Hemenent (Rebo)
vs
Ayoub Souna ((Sportschool Da Graça) WTKO
13
N-Class
Mahsun Yildiz (Dragon Gym) WTKO
vs
Parviz Hassan Zadeh (Gym International)
14
N-Class
Joost Angelier (Rebo)
vs
Corne Jellier (Sportschool Kicks) WOP
De karategevechten staan online http://www.fightstartv.com/tag/kamakura-katwijk-dec-2012/
Karate
Wim van Rijn (Kamakura Katwijk)
vs
Bas Pepels (Ashigaru Dojo) WOP
02
Karate
Floris Hoek (Kamakura Katwijk)
vs
Patrick (Sportschool Da Graça) WOP
03
Karate
Jan Kloos (Kamakura Katwijk) WOP
vs
Walibi (Kamakura Den Haag)
04
Karate
Ivo Pepels (Ashigaru Dojo) WOP
vs
Arnoud van der Ark (Kamakura Katwijk)
05
Karate
Jeremy (Dojo Kimaita)
vs
Nigel Tevreden (Kamakura Den Haag) WOP
06
Karate
Bob de Groot (Stichting Zout / Dojo Katwijk)
vs
Ivo Pepels (Ashigaru Dojo) WOP
07
Karate / Kickboxing
Niklas Herbert (Kamakura Katwijk) WOP
vs
Jason Boon (Kamakura Den Haag)
01
Junior
Sammy Jo (Sahinbas) WOP
vs
Marjolein Hoek (Kamakura Katwijk)
02
Junior
Yassine Ambari (Rebo) WOP
vs
Yusuf Aslan (Dragon Gym)
03
N-Class
Soufiane Battouy (Dave Nijhuis)
vs
Mohammed Faloun (Arif Gym) WOP
04
N-Class
Metin Karakaya (KB Arnhem) WOP
vs
Aziz Bambi (Sahinbas)
05
N-Class
Roderick Wever (Clarence Thompson)
vs
Geram Gewogian (Kamakura) WOP
06
N-Class
Latrell Ceeder (Team van den Berg-Hansen)
vs
Orhan Coban (Dragon Gym) WOP
07
C-Class
Shanna Lammers (Oosterbaan Gym)
vs
Karin Kuijt (Kamakura Katwijk) WOP
08
N-Class
Fawad Siddiqi (Arif Gym) WOP
vs
Lucas Wrwrzyniak (Budokai Breda)
09
N-Class
Quincy van Amsterdam (Sportschool Da Graça) DRAW
vs
Piet Ramtahasing (Kamakura) DRAW
10
N-Class
Bryan Small (Kyo Thai) DRAW
vs
John Rapmund (Kamakura Katwijk) DRAW
11
N-Class
Jeffrey IJdo (Gym International) WOP
vs
Chris Disseldorp (KB Arnhem)
12
N-Class
Ricardo Hemenent (Rebo)
vs
Ayoub Souna ((Sportschool Da Graça) WTKO
13
N-Class
Mahsun Yildiz (Dragon Gym) WTKO
vs
Parviz Hassan Zadeh (Gym International)
14
N-Class
Joost Angelier (Rebo)
vs
Corne Jellier (Sportschool Kicks) WOP
De karategevechten staan online http://www.fightstartv.com/tag/kamakura-katwijk-dec-2012/