rollermanskunk
05-08-2013, 13:13
Fight Night Saint Tropez Results
WKN WORLD Championship Kickboxing.
5 × 2 min. 100 kg
Jerome Le BANNER (115.500 kg) vs. Vitaly AKHRAMENKO (104.500 kg)
Winner: Jerome Le BANNER by KO round 2
WKN WORLD Championship Kickboxing.
5 × 2 min. -100kg
Vladimir Mineev (94kg) vs. Tiago BEOWULF (95kg)
Winner: Wladimir Mineev points
WKN WORLD Championship Kickboxing.
5 × 2 min. -96.600 Kg
Emmanuel Payet (97kg) VS Arnold OBOROTOV (94kg)
Winner: Emmanuel Payet points
Superfight K-1.
4 × 2 min. 100 kg
Nicolas Wamba (102kg) vs. Stefan LEKO (97kg)
Winner: Nicolas WAMBA by KO4
Superfight (female) K-1
4 × 2 min. -58.500 Kg
Irina Mazepa (58kg) vs Alena HOLA (57.500 kg)
Winner: Alena Ola beats Irina Mazepa points
Superfight K-1.
4 × 2 min. 100 kg
Thomas Vanneste (127kg) vs. Luca PANTO (110.600 kg)
Winner: Luca PANTO points
Masterfight PRO FIGHT.
3 × 2 min (1Extra Round). + 95kg
Antony REA (FRANCE) vs Laurent ATTRIFI (BELGIUM)
Winner: Anthony REA by KO1
Masterfight PRO FIGHT.
3 × 2 min (1Extra Round). -70kg
Philippe SALMON (FRANCE) vs Sansong MOUA (FRANCE)
Winner: Philippe SALMON KO1
Masterfight PRO FIGHT.
3 × 2 min (1Extra Round). -95kg
Marc VLIEGER (BELGIUM) vs. Zinedine Hameur LAIN (FRANCE)
Winner: Zinedine Hameur Lain points
Masterfight tournament. final PRO FIGHT.
3 × 2 min (1Extra Round). -82kg
Marius BRUCTER vs. Yoan KONGOLO
Yoan KONGOLO by KO2
Masterfight tournament. semifinal PRO FIGHT.
3 × 2 min (1Extra Round). -82kg
Yoan KONGOLO (SWITZERLAND) vs Fischer STRICKER (BELGIUM)
Winner: Yoan KONGOLO points
Masterfight tournament. semifinal PRO FIGHT.
3 × 2 min (1Extra Round). -82kg
Francky BRUCTER (FRANCE) vs. Edouard ANDRONACHE (ROMANIA)
Winner: Francky BRUCTER points
WKN WORLD Championship Kickboxing.
5 × 2 min. 100 kg
Jerome Le BANNER (115.500 kg) vs. Vitaly AKHRAMENKO (104.500 kg)
Winner: Jerome Le BANNER by KO round 2
WKN WORLD Championship Kickboxing.
5 × 2 min. -100kg
Vladimir Mineev (94kg) vs. Tiago BEOWULF (95kg)
Winner: Wladimir Mineev points
WKN WORLD Championship Kickboxing.
5 × 2 min. -96.600 Kg
Emmanuel Payet (97kg) VS Arnold OBOROTOV (94kg)
Winner: Emmanuel Payet points
Superfight K-1.
4 × 2 min. 100 kg
Nicolas Wamba (102kg) vs. Stefan LEKO (97kg)
Winner: Nicolas WAMBA by KO4
Superfight (female) K-1
4 × 2 min. -58.500 Kg
Irina Mazepa (58kg) vs Alena HOLA (57.500 kg)
Winner: Alena Ola beats Irina Mazepa points
Superfight K-1.
4 × 2 min. 100 kg
Thomas Vanneste (127kg) vs. Luca PANTO (110.600 kg)
Winner: Luca PANTO points
Masterfight PRO FIGHT.
3 × 2 min (1Extra Round). + 95kg
Antony REA (FRANCE) vs Laurent ATTRIFI (BELGIUM)
Winner: Anthony REA by KO1
Masterfight PRO FIGHT.
3 × 2 min (1Extra Round). -70kg
Philippe SALMON (FRANCE) vs Sansong MOUA (FRANCE)
Winner: Philippe SALMON KO1
Masterfight PRO FIGHT.
3 × 2 min (1Extra Round). -95kg
Marc VLIEGER (BELGIUM) vs. Zinedine Hameur LAIN (FRANCE)
Winner: Zinedine Hameur Lain points
Masterfight tournament. final PRO FIGHT.
3 × 2 min (1Extra Round). -82kg
Marius BRUCTER vs. Yoan KONGOLO
Yoan KONGOLO by KO2
Masterfight tournament. semifinal PRO FIGHT.
3 × 2 min (1Extra Round). -82kg
Yoan KONGOLO (SWITZERLAND) vs Fischer STRICKER (BELGIUM)
Winner: Yoan KONGOLO points
Masterfight tournament. semifinal PRO FIGHT.
3 × 2 min (1Extra Round). -82kg
Francky BRUCTER (FRANCE) vs. Edouard ANDRONACHE (ROMANIA)
Winner: Francky BRUCTER points