PDA

View Full Version : Results White & Blue Only 2014



HBN
26-05-2014, 16:22
Results White & Blue Only 2014





White Belt -64kg


1. Taco Koningsberger (Jiu Jitsu Factory)


2. Alje van den Bosch (Jiu Jitsu Factory)


3. Arief Huraiby (Rickson Gracie Amsterdam)





White Belt -70kg


1. Bas Nijenhuis (Budo Academy Physical)


2. Dmitri Olyukov (Strela Team)


3. Fatih Bayram (Kamakura)





White Belts -76kg


1. Marlon Kasanpawiro (Team UCT/Team Agua)


2. Rudi Nuijten (Jiu Jitsu Factory)


3. Andre Mamede (Team Agua)





White Belt -82.3kg


1. Kevin Achten (Jiu Jitsu Factory)


2. Petr Kashuba (Team Agua)


3. Melvin Markiet (Team Agua)





White Belt -88.3kg


1. Daniel van Riesen (Jiu Jitsu Factory)


2. Hidde Mulder (Team Agua/Hellemond Sport Hilversum)


3. Stefano van Bovene (GB Rdam/Team Furious)





White Belt -94.3kg


1. Marcin Kus (Bushido Heemskerk)


2. Marco Schoobaar (Rickson Gracie Amsterdam)


3. Tim Beuger (Gracie Barra NL)





White Belt +94.3kg


1. Jeroen Tanis (Team Agua)


2. Max Corsi (Team Kaishin)


3. Steven Bouman (Jiu Jitsu Factory)





Blue Belt -70kg


1. Clayton Tjon (Team Agua)


2. Mitchell Cadeau (Team Agua)


3. Ryan Aire (Team UCT/Team Agua)





Blue Belt -76kg


1. Mylan May (Team Agua)


2. Christian Straubinger (Akxe BJJ)


3. Christian Faubel (Team Agua)





Blue Belt -82.3kg


1. Miguel Guerrero Ibarra (Ogum Team- JJF)


2. Elias Lobato do Couto (FJJ)


3. Marcel Naring (JJF)





Blue Belt -88.3kg


1. Joshua Griffith (Team Agua)


2. Ernst van Bruggen (Icon Jiu Jitsu)


2. Nairon Ignacio (FJJ)





Blue Belt -94.3kg


1. Maarten Majoor (Jiu Jitsu Factory)


2. Hans van de Moosdijk (Brasa)


3. Justus Enthoven (Carlson Gracie Amsterdam)





Blue Belt +94.3kg


1. Dustin Visser (Kenamju/Team Agua)


2. David Ellero (Kamakura - Gracie Barra)


3. Thibault Staelen (Challenge Roeselare)





Women White Open


1. Yin Khor (Carlson Gracie Amsterdam)


2. Mirjam Huveneers (Team Agua/Hellemond Sport Hilversum)


3. Lisa Visser (Kenamju/Team Agua)





Women Blue Open


1. Roos el-Sharouni (Jiu Jitsu Factory)


2. Charlotte Saes (Gracie Barra NL)


3. Anna Ramirez (Team agua)





Best Team


Team Agua

HUNTER
28-05-2014, 13:21
thnx! was een mooi toernooi