Richelieu
15-08-2014, 12:01
Lineup Superkombat Holland 27 September Topsportcentrum Almere
3x1 -54 Devanio Spalburg (Days Gym) vs Tarik El Ghamarti (Simson Gym)
5x1 -58 Damien Johansen (Bonjasky Academie) vs Tony Jas (TB Den Haag) Jeugd Title Fight
2x2 - 73 Yoram Sporklede (Team v/d Berg Hansen) vs Tba
3x2 72.5 Kevin Heyer (Days Gym ) vs Tba
3x2 100 Sergio Sporkslede (Manhoef F.F) vs Tba
3x2 -76 Terrence van Leeuwarde (Team Slamm!!) vs Mark Wildeboer (Flex Fightclub Emmen)
3x2 63.5 Michael Wagner (Team v/d Berg Hansen) vs Tba
3x1 -66 Yessin v/d Noord (Vos Gym) vs medhi (Team Kersout)
3x2 -79 Serginho Kruydenhof (Days Gym) vs Onur Sahin (Team Furious)
3x2 100 Barry Abderrahman (Vos Gym) vs Tba
2x2 -62 Tessa Kooiman (Bonjasky Academie) vs Tba
Superkombat New Heroes
3x3 -95 Jamil Meeuwesen (Holland ) vs Tony Jas (Holland)
3x3 72.5 Rudsel Zinhagel (Suriname) vs Tba
3x3 -66 Appy Bakour (Marokko) vs Tba
3x3 -67 Tyani Baztati (Suri/Marokko) vs Hans Schlierer (België)
3x3 72.5 Romano Duin (Holland) vs Tba
3x3 -76 Loyd Hydar (Suriname) vs Tba
3x3 -73 Mustpha El Messaoudi (Marokko) vs Tba
3x3 -71 Thola Sholamar (Turkije) vs Tba
3x3 -80 Errol Koning (Suriname) vs Mohammed El Boulahiati (Marokko)
2x5 -78 Michel Adelina (Curaçao) vs Berry Bunthof (Holland) MMA
3x3 -73 Othman Allach (Marokko) vs Ricardo Lecca (Italië)
3x3 -81 Miles Simson (Suriname) vs Yakub Kaya (België)
Superkombat World Grand Prix
Semifinal 1
3x3 +95 kg Tarik Khbabez (Marokko) vs Gurhan Degermenci (Turkije)
Semifinal 2
3x3 +95 kg Patrick Veenstra (Holland) vs Viktor Bugotzki (Duitsland)
Superfight 3x3 63.5 Kg Hamza Soesie (Marokko) vs Christiaan Spetcu (Roemenië)
Superfight 3x3 -91kg Clyde Brunswijk (Suriname) vs Hovik Tikranjan (Armenië)
Superfight 3x3 -100 Jegish Yegoian (Armenië) vs Marcello Adriaansz (Suriname)
Superfight 3x3 -95 Kg Redouan Caïro (Suriname) vs Ali Cenic (Turkije)
Superfight 3x3 +100 Kg Brian Douwes (Holland) vs Catalin Morochanu (Roemenie)
Final WGP WINNER SEM1 VS WINNER SEM 2
https://scontent-a-lhr.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/t1.0-9/10646910_10203502462675392_700631311578219868_n.jp g
3x1 -54 Devanio Spalburg (Days Gym) vs Tarik El Ghamarti (Simson Gym)
5x1 -58 Damien Johansen (Bonjasky Academie) vs Tony Jas (TB Den Haag) Jeugd Title Fight
2x2 - 73 Yoram Sporklede (Team v/d Berg Hansen) vs Tba
3x2 72.5 Kevin Heyer (Days Gym ) vs Tba
3x2 100 Sergio Sporkslede (Manhoef F.F) vs Tba
3x2 -76 Terrence van Leeuwarde (Team Slamm!!) vs Mark Wildeboer (Flex Fightclub Emmen)
3x2 63.5 Michael Wagner (Team v/d Berg Hansen) vs Tba
3x1 -66 Yessin v/d Noord (Vos Gym) vs medhi (Team Kersout)
3x2 -79 Serginho Kruydenhof (Days Gym) vs Onur Sahin (Team Furious)
3x2 100 Barry Abderrahman (Vos Gym) vs Tba
2x2 -62 Tessa Kooiman (Bonjasky Academie) vs Tba
Superkombat New Heroes
3x3 -95 Jamil Meeuwesen (Holland ) vs Tony Jas (Holland)
3x3 72.5 Rudsel Zinhagel (Suriname) vs Tba
3x3 -66 Appy Bakour (Marokko) vs Tba
3x3 -67 Tyani Baztati (Suri/Marokko) vs Hans Schlierer (België)
3x3 72.5 Romano Duin (Holland) vs Tba
3x3 -76 Loyd Hydar (Suriname) vs Tba
3x3 -73 Mustpha El Messaoudi (Marokko) vs Tba
3x3 -71 Thola Sholamar (Turkije) vs Tba
3x3 -80 Errol Koning (Suriname) vs Mohammed El Boulahiati (Marokko)
2x5 -78 Michel Adelina (Curaçao) vs Berry Bunthof (Holland) MMA
3x3 -73 Othman Allach (Marokko) vs Ricardo Lecca (Italië)
3x3 -81 Miles Simson (Suriname) vs Yakub Kaya (België)
Superkombat World Grand Prix
Semifinal 1
3x3 +95 kg Tarik Khbabez (Marokko) vs Gurhan Degermenci (Turkije)
Semifinal 2
3x3 +95 kg Patrick Veenstra (Holland) vs Viktor Bugotzki (Duitsland)
Superfight 3x3 63.5 Kg Hamza Soesie (Marokko) vs Christiaan Spetcu (Roemenië)
Superfight 3x3 -91kg Clyde Brunswijk (Suriname) vs Hovik Tikranjan (Armenië)
Superfight 3x3 -100 Jegish Yegoian (Armenië) vs Marcello Adriaansz (Suriname)
Superfight 3x3 -95 Kg Redouan Caïro (Suriname) vs Ali Cenic (Turkije)
Superfight 3x3 +100 Kg Brian Douwes (Holland) vs Catalin Morochanu (Roemenie)
Final WGP WINNER SEM1 VS WINNER SEM 2
https://scontent-a-lhr.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xap1/t1.0-9/10646910_10203502462675392_700631311578219868_n.jp g