ChimiChero
17-05-2015, 11:38
Uitslagen Grappling 16-05-2015:
-65 kg Nieuwelingen
1.- Axel Persaud Voordorp Fitness
2.- Felix Choy USC Amsterdam
3.- Pim Meijerink MMA Twente
-75 kg Nieuwelingen
1.- Stephan van der Dikkenberg STE
2.- Yasar Borkurt MMA Twente
3.- Kevin van Schaik Voordorp Fitness
-85 kg Nieuwelingen
1.- Nick Vrugt USC Amsterdam
2.- Adriaan Hietink Voordorp Fitness
3.- Chaveyo van Zoest Lesly Gym
-95 kg Nieuwelingen
1.- Rick Hasperhoven MMA Twente
2.- Brian van Os MMA Twente
-75 kg Beginners
1.- Hendrik Hensema Ground Fighting A, / Kaishin
2.- Oene van der Meer Ground Fighting A, / Kaishin
3.- Tom Veltman Madjoe
-85 kg Beginners
1.- Matthijs de Kivet Ground Fighting A, / Kaishin
2.- Jules de Wit Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen
3.- Emile van Egmond Lions den Leiden
-95 kg Beginners
1.- Nick Dijkstra Ground Fighting A, / Kaishin
2.- Olaf Peters Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen
3.- Klaas Schmit Jongbloed Lions den Leiden
-75 kg Gevorderden
1.- Hakar Sidik Voordorp Fitness
-85 kg Gevorderden
1.- Guy van Polane Lions den Leiden
Uitslagen MMA-Grappling
-72 kg Amateur
1.- Pedro Barros Bully's Gym
2.- Moses Ahaditse Madjoe
-79 kg Amateur
1.- Melroy Ramautar Madjoe
-72 kg Prof
1.- Floris van der Blom Floris
2.- Jelle Kerldeman Madjoe
3.- Wesley van Velthoven Bully's Gym
-79 kg Prof
1.- Richard van Beek FPA/ Sportschool Venendaal
2.- Emiel Flikkenschild Floris
3.- Raymond Jarman STE
-93 kg Prof
1.- Daan van Schaijk USC Amasterdam
2.- Maikel Peters Madjoe
Video's en foto's
https://www.facebook.com/CordiaMMAGrappling
-65 kg Nieuwelingen
1.- Axel Persaud Voordorp Fitness
2.- Felix Choy USC Amsterdam
3.- Pim Meijerink MMA Twente
-75 kg Nieuwelingen
1.- Stephan van der Dikkenberg STE
2.- Yasar Borkurt MMA Twente
3.- Kevin van Schaik Voordorp Fitness
-85 kg Nieuwelingen
1.- Nick Vrugt USC Amsterdam
2.- Adriaan Hietink Voordorp Fitness
3.- Chaveyo van Zoest Lesly Gym
-95 kg Nieuwelingen
1.- Rick Hasperhoven MMA Twente
2.- Brian van Os MMA Twente
-75 kg Beginners
1.- Hendrik Hensema Ground Fighting A, / Kaishin
2.- Oene van der Meer Ground Fighting A, / Kaishin
3.- Tom Veltman Madjoe
-85 kg Beginners
1.- Matthijs de Kivet Ground Fighting A, / Kaishin
2.- Jules de Wit Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen
3.- Emile van Egmond Lions den Leiden
-95 kg Beginners
1.- Nick Dijkstra Ground Fighting A, / Kaishin
2.- Olaf Peters Tatsujin Dojo Nijmegen
3.- Klaas Schmit Jongbloed Lions den Leiden
-75 kg Gevorderden
1.- Hakar Sidik Voordorp Fitness
-85 kg Gevorderden
1.- Guy van Polane Lions den Leiden
Uitslagen MMA-Grappling
-72 kg Amateur
1.- Pedro Barros Bully's Gym
2.- Moses Ahaditse Madjoe
-79 kg Amateur
1.- Melroy Ramautar Madjoe
-72 kg Prof
1.- Floris van der Blom Floris
2.- Jelle Kerldeman Madjoe
3.- Wesley van Velthoven Bully's Gym
-79 kg Prof
1.- Richard van Beek FPA/ Sportschool Venendaal
2.- Emiel Flikkenschild Floris
3.- Raymond Jarman STE
-93 kg Prof
1.- Daan van Schaijk USC Amasterdam
2.- Maikel Peters Madjoe
Video's en foto's
https://www.facebook.com/CordiaMMAGrappling