cobra
28-09-2015, 19:07
A1 WORLD COMBAT CUP & FAIR FC
1 3x3 Jamal ben Sadik Hemmers Gym vs Brian Douwes The Colleseum 100
2 3x3 Harut Grigorian Bulldogs vs Vahid Roshani Eagle Gym -72
3 3x3 Robbie Hageman Team Gunyar vs Rachid Belaini Vos Gym -70
4 3x3 Yassin Baitar Universal Gym vs Mesut Derin Team BotE -73
5 3x3 Buray Bozaryilmaz Team Gunyar vs Fouad Tahiri Team Tholel -66
6 3x3 Boubaker El Bakouri Bodystyle vs Vincent Blok Phuket Gym -86
7 3x3 Ertugrul Bayrak Otmani Gym vs Dennis Koeiman Quinn Gym -86
8 3x3 Ilias el Hajoui Team Gunyar vs Soufian Kaddouri Team Beekwilder-63
9 3x3 Bas Vorstenbosch Team Gunyar vs Rinus Dauma Hoyer Gym -95
10 3x3 Mehmet Arslan Team Gunyar vs Omar Baqi Team BotE -86
11 3x3 Fatih Ozkan The Colleseum vs Jouad Abarnous Team Tholel -70
12 3x3 Brahim Boukerch Team Gunyar vs Omar Bouali Team Tholel -66
13 3x3 Hamicha Motje Otmani Gym vs Youssef Boulahtari Top Action -73
14 3x3 Sertab Koca Team Gunyar vs Dilara Kocak KSU Herne -58
15 3x3 Redouane Boukerch Team Gunyar vs TBA -65
16 3x3 Ruben Narain Team Gunyar vs TBA -63
MMA FIGHTS
1 3x5 Lom Ali Eskijew Combat Club vs Philip Schranz Fox Gym -66
2 3x5 Christian Willing Alte Garde vs Marcus Kothe Imperium FightTeam100
3 3x5 Ottman Azaitar Team Azaitar vs Niklas Stoltze La Onda Magdeburg-77
4 3x5 Max Coga MMA Spirit vs Benjamin Brander 360 Martial Arts -66
5 3x5 Adam Lynn Melaini Gym vs Khalid Taha Combat Club -65
6 3x5 Tim Diederen Rings of Glory vs Semi Ekinci Vestside Warriors 100
7 3x5 Donovan Desmae Shocx Gym vs Marc Bockenheimer MMA Spirit-66
8 2x5 Fred Prinz SG Suderwich vs Jalal Bouchiba Dipanegera -82
9 2x5 Sebastian Krela Combat Club vs Samir Baja MMA Spirit -66
10 3x5 Rochel Gumuljo Mujoken Ki vs TBA -84
1 3x3 Jamal ben Sadik Hemmers Gym vs Brian Douwes The Colleseum 100
2 3x3 Harut Grigorian Bulldogs vs Vahid Roshani Eagle Gym -72
3 3x3 Robbie Hageman Team Gunyar vs Rachid Belaini Vos Gym -70
4 3x3 Yassin Baitar Universal Gym vs Mesut Derin Team BotE -73
5 3x3 Buray Bozaryilmaz Team Gunyar vs Fouad Tahiri Team Tholel -66
6 3x3 Boubaker El Bakouri Bodystyle vs Vincent Blok Phuket Gym -86
7 3x3 Ertugrul Bayrak Otmani Gym vs Dennis Koeiman Quinn Gym -86
8 3x3 Ilias el Hajoui Team Gunyar vs Soufian Kaddouri Team Beekwilder-63
9 3x3 Bas Vorstenbosch Team Gunyar vs Rinus Dauma Hoyer Gym -95
10 3x3 Mehmet Arslan Team Gunyar vs Omar Baqi Team BotE -86
11 3x3 Fatih Ozkan The Colleseum vs Jouad Abarnous Team Tholel -70
12 3x3 Brahim Boukerch Team Gunyar vs Omar Bouali Team Tholel -66
13 3x3 Hamicha Motje Otmani Gym vs Youssef Boulahtari Top Action -73
14 3x3 Sertab Koca Team Gunyar vs Dilara Kocak KSU Herne -58
15 3x3 Redouane Boukerch Team Gunyar vs TBA -65
16 3x3 Ruben Narain Team Gunyar vs TBA -63
MMA FIGHTS
1 3x5 Lom Ali Eskijew Combat Club vs Philip Schranz Fox Gym -66
2 3x5 Christian Willing Alte Garde vs Marcus Kothe Imperium FightTeam100
3 3x5 Ottman Azaitar Team Azaitar vs Niklas Stoltze La Onda Magdeburg-77
4 3x5 Max Coga MMA Spirit vs Benjamin Brander 360 Martial Arts -66
5 3x5 Adam Lynn Melaini Gym vs Khalid Taha Combat Club -65
6 3x5 Tim Diederen Rings of Glory vs Semi Ekinci Vestside Warriors 100
7 3x5 Donovan Desmae Shocx Gym vs Marc Bockenheimer MMA Spirit-66
8 2x5 Fred Prinz SG Suderwich vs Jalal Bouchiba Dipanegera -82
9 2x5 Sebastian Krela Combat Club vs Samir Baja MMA Spirit -66
10 3x5 Rochel Gumuljo Mujoken Ki vs TBA -84