e-type
24-05-2016, 17:32
https://pbs.twimg.com/media/Cf3AzawWIAAmNYH.jpg
Main Card (Fox Sports 1)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Bantamweight
Thomas Almeida (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Thomas_Almeida)
vs.
Cody Garbrandt (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cody_Garbrandt)
Featherweight
Renan Barão (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Renan_Bar%C3%A3o)
vs.
Jeremy Stephens (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jeremy_Stephens)
Welterweight
Tarec Saffiedine (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tarec_Saffiedine)
vs.
Rick Story (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rick_Story)
Middleweight
Chris Camozzi (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chris_Camozzi)
vs.
Vitor Miranda (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vitor_Miranda)
Welterweight
Jorge Masvidal (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jorge_Masvidal)
vs.
Lorenz Larkin (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lorenz_Larkin)
Lightweight
Josh Burkman (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Josh_Burkman)
vs.
Paul Felder (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Paul_Felder)
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1)
Women's Bantamweight
Sara McMann (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sara_McMann)
vs.
Jessica Eye (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jessica_Eye)
Lightweight
Abel Trujillo (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Abel_Trujillo)
vs.
Jordan Rinaldi
Middleweight
Jake Collier (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jake_Collier)
vs.
Alberto Uda
Lightweight
Erik Koch (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Koch)
vs.
Shane Campbell (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Shane_Campbell)
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Bantamweight
Aljamain Sterling (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Aljamain_Sterling)
vs.
Bryan Caraway (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bryan_Caraway)
Heavyweight
Chris De La Rocha
vs.
Adam Milstead
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5cJOpkOODY8
Main Card (Fox Sports 1)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Bantamweight
Thomas Almeida (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Thomas_Almeida)
vs.
Cody Garbrandt (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cody_Garbrandt)
Featherweight
Renan Barão (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Renan_Bar%C3%A3o)
vs.
Jeremy Stephens (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jeremy_Stephens)
Welterweight
Tarec Saffiedine (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tarec_Saffiedine)
vs.
Rick Story (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rick_Story)
Middleweight
Chris Camozzi (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chris_Camozzi)
vs.
Vitor Miranda (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vitor_Miranda)
Welterweight
Jorge Masvidal (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jorge_Masvidal)
vs.
Lorenz Larkin (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lorenz_Larkin)
Lightweight
Josh Burkman (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Josh_Burkman)
vs.
Paul Felder (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Paul_Felder)
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1)
Women's Bantamweight
Sara McMann (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sara_McMann)
vs.
Jessica Eye (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jessica_Eye)
Lightweight
Abel Trujillo (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Abel_Trujillo)
vs.
Jordan Rinaldi
Middleweight
Jake Collier (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jake_Collier)
vs.
Alberto Uda
Lightweight
Erik Koch (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Koch)
vs.
Shane Campbell (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Shane_Campbell)
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Bantamweight
Aljamain Sterling (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Aljamain_Sterling)
vs.
Bryan Caraway (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bryan_Caraway)
Heavyweight
Chris De La Rocha
vs.
Adam Milstead
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5cJOpkOODY8