Kemal
06-10-2016, 19:54
https://scontent-ams3-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-0/s480x480/14469687_532238530234111_5019107986456064630_n.jpg ?oh=4654fcbfd155eae615da176d4f9c7e7d&oe=58712238
NR
KL
VECHTER
GYM
AGE
KG
VS
VECHTER
GYM
AGE
KG
BIJZ
A
Aziz Kallah
FFC
72,5
3 x 3
TBA
72,5
A
Paul Jansen
Van Roosmalen
66
3 x 3
Edson Fortes
Gym Tholel
66
A
Ilyas Boukyoua
Crosskade 010
72,5
3 x 3
Redouan Laarkoubi
FC 070
72,5
A
Ashraf Houssini
Kassemgym
100+
3 x 3
Sem Tervette
Gym Hoofddorp
100+
A
Younes Rahmoune
FC 070
86
3 x 3
Dennis Ipema
Gym Hoofddorp
86
A
Romano Bakboord
Crosskade 010
73
3 x 3
Gerard van de Liefvoort
Van Roosmalen
73
A
Tony Jas jr.
FC 070
66
3 x 3
Yavier Barragan
Hemmers Gym/Fightsquad
66
A
Tommy Dieckmann
Hemmers Gym
65
3 x 3
Damencio Patty
Crosskade
65
B
B Toernooi reservepartij
76
3 x3
B Toernooi reservepartij
76
B
Nidal Bciri
Royal Gym Mechelen
100+
3 x 3
Nico Pereira Horta
Silent Dragon BG
100+
B
Rodney Immers
Team Bonte Delft
86
3 x 3
Mohammed Bali
Dragon Gym Den Haag
17
194
B
Theo Enow
FCR
88
3 x 3
Kevin van Heeckeren
Colosseum
88
C
Nabil Haryouli
Boxing Group Voorburg
66
3 x 3
Daniel Baruck
Ettaki Gym Amsterdam
24
65
B
Bilal Rahmouni
Royal Gym Mechelen
67
3 x 3
Younes Smail
Gym Hoofddorp
67
B
Omar Malekbabba
Keumgang
68,5
3 x 3
Jabrael Ahajaj
Victory Gym
68
B
Talib ad Daraz
Victorygym
64,5
3 x 3
Volkan Aydin
Dragon Gym Den Haag
64,5
C
Jack Krassenburg
Team de Macker
72
3 x 2
Yousif Azzawi
Boxing Group Voorburg
72
C
Laminne Baili
Keumgang Den Haag
30
59
3 x 2
Abraham Permudes
FC 070
59
C
Moud Imani
Kassemgym
100+
3 x 2
Manuel Bengalo
Team De Macker
100+
C
Levon van Geest
Team Bonte Delft
65
3 x 2
Kisrow Ajiz
Thai Gym Zoetermeer
25
63
C
Mohammed Dadouch
Victory Gym
84
3 x 2
Rio Richardson
Team Hoofddorp
84
C*
Essillia Wurms
Hit & Health Den Haag
56
3 x 2
Charity de la Parra
Balrak Rotterdam
19
56
C*
Youssra Oufrighe
TTC
17
67
3 x 2
Lisa Broxterman
Ettaki Gym Amsterdam
65
C*
Esma Sisec
FC 070
62
3 x 2
Chrystal Alexander
Brutal Gym Den Haag
62
J*
Lauressa van 't Klooster
FC 070
12
42
3 x 1
Carmen de Jong/ Stephania
Team Hoofddorp/ TTC
12
43
NW
Davi Sharoubin
Team Bonte Delft
74
3 x 1,5
Willem Scheffer
TTC
73
NW
Pim Bouquet
Hit & Health Den Haag
140
3 x 1,5
Murat Yildiz
FC 070
100+
NW
Anthony Velden
FCR
25
63
1w1l
Jurien
Team Messemaker Den Haag
65
NW
Nabil el Ayyadi
Gym International
16
68
3 x 1,5
Bilal Hotait
Hemmers Gym
16
69
NW
Raymond Chang
FC 070
42
65
3 x 1,5
Alvin
Dragon gym
24
65
NR
KL
VECHTER
GYM
AGE
KG
VS
VECHTER
GYM
AGE
KG
BIJZ
A
Aziz Kallah
FFC
72,5
3 x 3
TBA
72,5
A
Paul Jansen
Van Roosmalen
66
3 x 3
Edson Fortes
Gym Tholel
66
A
Ilyas Boukyoua
Crosskade 010
72,5
3 x 3
Redouan Laarkoubi
FC 070
72,5
A
Ashraf Houssini
Kassemgym
100+
3 x 3
Sem Tervette
Gym Hoofddorp
100+
A
Younes Rahmoune
FC 070
86
3 x 3
Dennis Ipema
Gym Hoofddorp
86
A
Romano Bakboord
Crosskade 010
73
3 x 3
Gerard van de Liefvoort
Van Roosmalen
73
A
Tony Jas jr.
FC 070
66
3 x 3
Yavier Barragan
Hemmers Gym/Fightsquad
66
A
Tommy Dieckmann
Hemmers Gym
65
3 x 3
Damencio Patty
Crosskade
65
B
B Toernooi reservepartij
76
3 x3
B Toernooi reservepartij
76
B
Nidal Bciri
Royal Gym Mechelen
100+
3 x 3
Nico Pereira Horta
Silent Dragon BG
100+
B
Rodney Immers
Team Bonte Delft
86
3 x 3
Mohammed Bali
Dragon Gym Den Haag
17
194
B
Theo Enow
FCR
88
3 x 3
Kevin van Heeckeren
Colosseum
88
C
Nabil Haryouli
Boxing Group Voorburg
66
3 x 3
Daniel Baruck
Ettaki Gym Amsterdam
24
65
B
Bilal Rahmouni
Royal Gym Mechelen
67
3 x 3
Younes Smail
Gym Hoofddorp
67
B
Omar Malekbabba
Keumgang
68,5
3 x 3
Jabrael Ahajaj
Victory Gym
68
B
Talib ad Daraz
Victorygym
64,5
3 x 3
Volkan Aydin
Dragon Gym Den Haag
64,5
C
Jack Krassenburg
Team de Macker
72
3 x 2
Yousif Azzawi
Boxing Group Voorburg
72
C
Laminne Baili
Keumgang Den Haag
30
59
3 x 2
Abraham Permudes
FC 070
59
C
Moud Imani
Kassemgym
100+
3 x 2
Manuel Bengalo
Team De Macker
100+
C
Levon van Geest
Team Bonte Delft
65
3 x 2
Kisrow Ajiz
Thai Gym Zoetermeer
25
63
C
Mohammed Dadouch
Victory Gym
84
3 x 2
Rio Richardson
Team Hoofddorp
84
C*
Essillia Wurms
Hit & Health Den Haag
56
3 x 2
Charity de la Parra
Balrak Rotterdam
19
56
C*
Youssra Oufrighe
TTC
17
67
3 x 2
Lisa Broxterman
Ettaki Gym Amsterdam
65
C*
Esma Sisec
FC 070
62
3 x 2
Chrystal Alexander
Brutal Gym Den Haag
62
J*
Lauressa van 't Klooster
FC 070
12
42
3 x 1
Carmen de Jong/ Stephania
Team Hoofddorp/ TTC
12
43
NW
Davi Sharoubin
Team Bonte Delft
74
3 x 1,5
Willem Scheffer
TTC
73
NW
Pim Bouquet
Hit & Health Den Haag
140
3 x 1,5
Murat Yildiz
FC 070
100+
NW
Anthony Velden
FCR
25
63
1w1l
Jurien
Team Messemaker Den Haag
65
NW
Nabil el Ayyadi
Gym International
16
68
3 x 1,5
Bilal Hotait
Hemmers Gym
16
69
NW
Raymond Chang
FC 070
42
65
3 x 1,5
Alvin
Dragon gym
24
65