e-type
24-06-2017, 11:04
Het wedkantoor is inmiddels geopend voor de Main Card van UFC Fight Night 112!!
link (http://www.mixfight.nl/forum/forumdisplay.php?57-Wedkantoor-Place-Your-Bet)
Main Card (Fox Sports 1)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Lightweight
Michael Chiesa (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Michael_Chiesa)
vs.
Kevin Lee (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kevin_Lee_(fighter))
Middleweight
Tim Boetsch (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tim_Boetsch)
vs.
Johny Hendricks (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Johny_Hendricks)
Women's Strawweight
Felice Herrig (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Felice_Herrig)
vs.
Justine Kish (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Justine_Kish)
Light Heavyweight
Joachim Christensen (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joachim_Christensen)
vs.
Dominick Reyes (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dominick_Reyes)
Welterweight
Tim Means (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tim_Means)
vs.
Alex Garcia (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_Garcia_(fighter))
Featherweight
B.J. Penn (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/B.J._Penn)
vs.
Dennis Siver (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dennis_Siver)
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 2)
Lightweight
Clay Guida (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Clay_Guida)
vs.
Erik Koch (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Koch)
Middleweight
Vitor Miranda (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vitor_Miranda)
vs.
Marvin Vettori (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marvin_Vettori)
Women's Strawweight
Carla Esparza (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Carla_Esparza)
vs.
Maryna Moroz (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Maryna_Moroz)
Lightweight
Devin Powell
vs.
Darrell Horcher (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Darrell_Horcher)
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Featherweight
Jared Gordon
vs.
Michel Quiñones
Lightweight
Tony Martin (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tony_Martin_(fighter))
vs.
Johnny Case (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Johnny_Case)
Light Heavyweight
Josh Stansbury
vs.
Jeremy Kimball (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jeremy_Kimball)
link (http://www.mixfight.nl/forum/forumdisplay.php?57-Wedkantoor-Place-Your-Bet)
Main Card (Fox Sports 1)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Lightweight
Michael Chiesa (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Michael_Chiesa)
vs.
Kevin Lee (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kevin_Lee_(fighter))
Middleweight
Tim Boetsch (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tim_Boetsch)
vs.
Johny Hendricks (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Johny_Hendricks)
Women's Strawweight
Felice Herrig (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Felice_Herrig)
vs.
Justine Kish (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Justine_Kish)
Light Heavyweight
Joachim Christensen (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joachim_Christensen)
vs.
Dominick Reyes (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dominick_Reyes)
Welterweight
Tim Means (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tim_Means)
vs.
Alex Garcia (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_Garcia_(fighter))
Featherweight
B.J. Penn (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/B.J._Penn)
vs.
Dennis Siver (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dennis_Siver)
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 2)
Lightweight
Clay Guida (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Clay_Guida)
vs.
Erik Koch (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Koch)
Middleweight
Vitor Miranda (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vitor_Miranda)
vs.
Marvin Vettori (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marvin_Vettori)
Women's Strawweight
Carla Esparza (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Carla_Esparza)
vs.
Maryna Moroz (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Maryna_Moroz)
Lightweight
Devin Powell
vs.
Darrell Horcher (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Darrell_Horcher)
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Featherweight
Jared Gordon
vs.
Michel Quiñones
Lightweight
Tony Martin (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tony_Martin_(fighter))
vs.
Johnny Case (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Johnny_Case)
Light Heavyweight
Josh Stansbury
vs.
Jeremy Kimball (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jeremy_Kimball)