e-type
16-10-2017, 18:57
Main Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Welterweight
Donald Cerrone (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Donald_Cerrone)
vs.
Darren Till (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Darren_Till)
Women's Strawweight
Karolina Kowalkiewicz (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Karolina_Kowalkiewicz)
vs.
Jodie Esquibel (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jodie_Esquibel)
Light Heavyweight
Jan Błachowicz (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jan_B%C5%82achowicz)
vs.
Devin Clark (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Devin_Clark_(fighter))
Middleweight
Oskar Piechota
vs.
Jonathan Wilson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jonathan_Wilson_(fighter))
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Lightweight
Marcin Held (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marcin_Held)
vs.
Nasrat Haqparast
Heavyweight
Anthony Hamilton (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anthony_Hamilton_(fighter))
vs.
Adam Wieczorek
Bantamweight
Damian Stasiak (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Damian_Stasiak)
vs.
Brian Kelleher (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Brian_Kelleher)
Middleweight
Sam Alvey (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sam_Alvey)
vs.
Ramazan Emeev (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ramazan_Emeev)
Featherweight
Artem Lobov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Artem_Lobov)
vs.
Andre Fili (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Andre_Fili)
Welterweight
TBA
vs.
Warlley Alves (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Warlley_Alves)
Women's Bantamweight
Lina Länsberg (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lina_L%C3%A4nsberg)
vs.
Aspen Ladd (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Aspen_Ladd)
Featherweight
Felipe Arantes (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Felipe_Arantes)
vs.
Josh Emmett (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Josh_Emmett)
http://mixfight.com/blogimg/1000/500/id35274/180508.jpg
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Welterweight
Donald Cerrone (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Donald_Cerrone)
vs.
Darren Till (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Darren_Till)
Women's Strawweight
Karolina Kowalkiewicz (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Karolina_Kowalkiewicz)
vs.
Jodie Esquibel (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jodie_Esquibel)
Light Heavyweight
Jan Błachowicz (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jan_B%C5%82achowicz)
vs.
Devin Clark (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Devin_Clark_(fighter))
Middleweight
Oskar Piechota
vs.
Jonathan Wilson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jonathan_Wilson_(fighter))
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Lightweight
Marcin Held (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marcin_Held)
vs.
Nasrat Haqparast
Heavyweight
Anthony Hamilton (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anthony_Hamilton_(fighter))
vs.
Adam Wieczorek
Bantamweight
Damian Stasiak (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Damian_Stasiak)
vs.
Brian Kelleher (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Brian_Kelleher)
Middleweight
Sam Alvey (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sam_Alvey)
vs.
Ramazan Emeev (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ramazan_Emeev)
Featherweight
Artem Lobov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Artem_Lobov)
vs.
Andre Fili (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Andre_Fili)
Welterweight
TBA
vs.
Warlley Alves (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Warlley_Alves)
Women's Bantamweight
Lina Länsberg (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lina_L%C3%A4nsberg)
vs.
Aspen Ladd (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Aspen_Ladd)
Featherweight
Felipe Arantes (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Felipe_Arantes)
vs.
Josh Emmett (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Josh_Emmett)
http://mixfight.com/blogimg/1000/500/id35274/180508.jpg