e-type
13-11-2017, 19:11
http://www.fightline.com/wp-content/uploads/2017/08/UFC_FN_121_Poster-1-375x413-1508336570.jpg
Main Card (Fox Sports 1)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Heavyweight
Fabrício Werdum (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fabr%C3%ADcio_Werdum)
vs.
Marcin Tybura (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marcin_Tybura)
Women's Flyweight
Bec Rawlings (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bec_Rawlings)
vs.
Jessy Rose-Clark (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jessy_Jess)
Welterweight
Tim Means (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tim_Means)
vs.
Belal Muhammad (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Belal_Muhammad_(fighter))
Welterweight
Jake Matthews (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jake_Matthews_(fighter))
vs.
Bojan Veličković (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bojan_Veli%C4%8Dkovi%C4%87)
Middleweight
Elias Theodorou (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Elias_Theodorou)
vs.
Dan Kelly (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dan_Kelly_(fighter))
Featherweight
Alexander Volkanovski (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alexander_Volkanovski)
vs.
Shane Young
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1)
Flyweight
Ryan Benoit (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ryan_Benoit)
vs.
Ashkan Mokhtarian (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ashkan_Mokhtarian)
Lightweight
Will Brooks (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Will_Brooks)
vs.
Nik Lentz (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nik_Lentz)
Heavyweight
Anthony Hamilton (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anthony_Hamilton_(fighter))
vs.
Adam Wieczorek
Welterweight
Damien Brown (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Damien_Brown_(fighter))
vs.
Frank Camacho
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Women's Strawweight
Alex Chambers (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_Chambers)
vs.
Nadia Kassem (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nadia_Kassem)
Flyweight
Jenel Lausa (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jenel_Lausa)
vs.
Eric Shelton (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Eric_Shelton_(fighter))
Heavyweight
Rashad Coulter
vs.
Tai Tuivasa (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tai_Tuivasa)
Main Card (Fox Sports 1)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Heavyweight
Fabrício Werdum (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Fabr%C3%ADcio_Werdum)
vs.
Marcin Tybura (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marcin_Tybura)
Women's Flyweight
Bec Rawlings (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bec_Rawlings)
vs.
Jessy Rose-Clark (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jessy_Jess)
Welterweight
Tim Means (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tim_Means)
vs.
Belal Muhammad (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Belal_Muhammad_(fighter))
Welterweight
Jake Matthews (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jake_Matthews_(fighter))
vs.
Bojan Veličković (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bojan_Veli%C4%8Dkovi%C4%87)
Middleweight
Elias Theodorou (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Elias_Theodorou)
vs.
Dan Kelly (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dan_Kelly_(fighter))
Featherweight
Alexander Volkanovski (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alexander_Volkanovski)
vs.
Shane Young
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1)
Flyweight
Ryan Benoit (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ryan_Benoit)
vs.
Ashkan Mokhtarian (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ashkan_Mokhtarian)
Lightweight
Will Brooks (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Will_Brooks)
vs.
Nik Lentz (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nik_Lentz)
Heavyweight
Anthony Hamilton (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anthony_Hamilton_(fighter))
vs.
Adam Wieczorek
Welterweight
Damien Brown (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Damien_Brown_(fighter))
vs.
Frank Camacho
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Women's Strawweight
Alex Chambers (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_Chambers)
vs.
Nadia Kassem (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nadia_Kassem)
Flyweight
Jenel Lausa (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jenel_Lausa)
vs.
Eric Shelton (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Eric_Shelton_(fighter))
Heavyweight
Rashad Coulter
vs.
Tai Tuivasa (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tai_Tuivasa)