e-type
20-11-2017, 20:57
https://usatmmajunkie.files.wordpress.com/2017/11/ufc-fight-night-122-poster.jpg?w=640&h=640
Main Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Middleweight
Michael Bisping (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Michael_Bisping)
vs.
Kelvin Gastelum (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kelvin_Gastelum)
Welterweight
Li Jingliang (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Li_Jingliang)
vs.
Zak Ottow (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zak_Ottow)
Featherweight
Wang Guan
vs.
Alex Caceres (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_Caceres)
Welterweight
Muslim Salikhov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Muslim_Salikhov)
vs.
Alex Garcia (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_Garcia_(fighter))
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Featherweight
Zabit Magomedsharipov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zabit_Magomedsharipov)
vs.
Sheymon Moraes
Welterweight
Kenan Song
vs.
Bobby Nash (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bobby_Nash_(fighter))
Women's Strawweight
Kailin Curran (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kailin_Curran)
vs.
Yan Xiaonan
Bantamweight
Pingyuan Liu
vs.
Bharat Khandare
Heavyweight
Chase Sherman (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chase_Sherman)
vs.
Shamil Abdurakhimov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Shamil_Abdurakhimov)
Women's Bantamweight
Yanan Wu
vs.
Gina Mazany
Featherweight
Wuliji Buren
vs.
Rolando Dy
Heavyweight
Cyril Asker (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cyril_Asker)
vs.
TBA
Prelims starten rond 9:45 uur in de ochtend.
Main card start rond 13:00 uur 's middags.
Alles te volgen via UFC Fight Pass.
Main Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Middleweight
Michael Bisping (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Michael_Bisping)
vs.
Kelvin Gastelum (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kelvin_Gastelum)
Welterweight
Li Jingliang (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Li_Jingliang)
vs.
Zak Ottow (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zak_Ottow)
Featherweight
Wang Guan
vs.
Alex Caceres (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_Caceres)
Welterweight
Muslim Salikhov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Muslim_Salikhov)
vs.
Alex Garcia (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_Garcia_(fighter))
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Featherweight
Zabit Magomedsharipov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zabit_Magomedsharipov)
vs.
Sheymon Moraes
Welterweight
Kenan Song
vs.
Bobby Nash (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bobby_Nash_(fighter))
Women's Strawweight
Kailin Curran (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Kailin_Curran)
vs.
Yan Xiaonan
Bantamweight
Pingyuan Liu
vs.
Bharat Khandare
Heavyweight
Chase Sherman (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Chase_Sherman)
vs.
Shamil Abdurakhimov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Shamil_Abdurakhimov)
Women's Bantamweight
Yanan Wu
vs.
Gina Mazany
Featherweight
Wuliji Buren
vs.
Rolando Dy
Heavyweight
Cyril Asker (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cyril_Asker)
vs.
TBA
Prelims starten rond 9:45 uur in de ochtend.
Main card start rond 13:00 uur 's middags.
Alles te volgen via UFC Fight Pass.