e-type
22-01-2018, 17:39
https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/f/fe/UFC_Charlotte_2017_poster.jpg
Main Card (Fox)
Weight class
Middleweight
Ronaldo Souza (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ronaldo_Souza)
vs.
Derek Brunson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Derek_Brunson)
Featherweight
Dennis Bermudez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dennis_Bermudez)
vs.
Andre Fili (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Andre_Fili)
Lightweight
Jordan Rinaldi (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jordan_Rinaldi)
vs.
Gregor Gillespie (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gregor_Gillespie)
Welterweight
Drew Dober (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Drew_Dober)
vs.
Frank Camacho
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1)
Lightweight
Bobby Green (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bobby_Green_(fighter))
vs.
Erik Koch (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Koch)
Featherweight
Mirsad Bektić (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mirsad_Bekti%C4%87)
vs.
Godofredo Pepey (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Godofredo_Pepey)
Women's Flyweight
Katlyn Chookagian (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Katlyn_Chookagian)
vs.
Mara Romero Borella (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mara_Romero_Borella)
Women's Strawweight
Randa Markos (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Randa_Markos)
vs.
Juliana Lima (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Juliana_Lima)
Women's Flyweight
Justine Kish (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Justine_Kish)
vs.
Ji Yeon Kim (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ji_Yeon_Kim)
Lightweight
Vinc Pichel (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vinc_Pichel)
vs.
Joaquim Silva (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joaquim_Silva_(fighter))
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Welterweight
Niko Price (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Niko_Price)
vs.
George Sullivan (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/George_Sullivan_(fighter))
Main Card (Fox)
Weight class
Middleweight
Ronaldo Souza (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ronaldo_Souza)
vs.
Derek Brunson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Derek_Brunson)
Featherweight
Dennis Bermudez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dennis_Bermudez)
vs.
Andre Fili (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Andre_Fili)
Lightweight
Jordan Rinaldi (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jordan_Rinaldi)
vs.
Gregor Gillespie (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gregor_Gillespie)
Welterweight
Drew Dober (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Drew_Dober)
vs.
Frank Camacho
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1)
Lightweight
Bobby Green (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Bobby_Green_(fighter))
vs.
Erik Koch (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Erik_Koch)
Featherweight
Mirsad Bektić (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mirsad_Bekti%C4%87)
vs.
Godofredo Pepey (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Godofredo_Pepey)
Women's Flyweight
Katlyn Chookagian (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Katlyn_Chookagian)
vs.
Mara Romero Borella (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mara_Romero_Borella)
Women's Strawweight
Randa Markos (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Randa_Markos)
vs.
Juliana Lima (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Juliana_Lima)
Women's Flyweight
Justine Kish (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Justine_Kish)
vs.
Ji Yeon Kim (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ji_Yeon_Kim)
Lightweight
Vinc Pichel (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vinc_Pichel)
vs.
Joaquim Silva (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joaquim_Silva_(fighter))
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Welterweight
Niko Price (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Niko_Price)
vs.
George Sullivan (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/George_Sullivan_(fighter))