e-type
31-01-2018, 19:21
https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/4/4e/UFC_FN_Belem_poster.jpeg
Main card (Fox Sports 1)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Middleweight
Lyoto Machida (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lyoto_Machida)
vs.
Eryk Anders (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Eryk_Anders)
Bantamweight
John Dodson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/John_Dodson_(fighter))
vs.
Pedro Munhoz (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pedro_Munhoz)
Women's Flyweight
Valentina Shevchenko (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Valentina_Shevchenko_(fighter))
vs.
Priscila Cachoeira
Lightweight
Michel Prazeres (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Michel_Prazeres)
vs.
Desmond Green (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Desmond_Green)
Heavyweight
Timothy Johnson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Timothy_Johnson_(fighter))
vs.
Marcelo Golm
Middleweight
Thiago Santos (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Thiago_Santos_(middleweight_fighter))
vs.
Anthony Smith (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anthony_Smith_(fighter))
Preliminary card (Fox Sports 1)
Welterweight
Sérgio Moraes (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/S%C3%A9rgio_Moraes)
vs.
Tim Means (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tim_Means)
Lightweight
Alan Patrick (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alan_Patrick_(fighter))
vs.
Damir Hadžović (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Damir_Had%C5%BEovi%C4%87)
Bantamweight
Douglas Silva de Andrade (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Douglas_Silva_de_Andrade)
vs.
Marlon Vera (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marlon_Vera_(fighter))
Bantamweight
Iuri Alcântara (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Iuri_Alc%C3%A2ntara)
vs.
Joe Soto (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joe_Soto)
Preliminary card (UFC Fight Pass)
Flyweight
Deiveson Figueiredo
vs.
Joseph Morales
Women's Strawweight
Maia Stevenson
vs.
Polyana Viana
Main card (Fox Sports 1)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Middleweight
Lyoto Machida (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lyoto_Machida)
vs.
Eryk Anders (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Eryk_Anders)
Bantamweight
John Dodson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/John_Dodson_(fighter))
vs.
Pedro Munhoz (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pedro_Munhoz)
Women's Flyweight
Valentina Shevchenko (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Valentina_Shevchenko_(fighter))
vs.
Priscila Cachoeira
Lightweight
Michel Prazeres (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Michel_Prazeres)
vs.
Desmond Green (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Desmond_Green)
Heavyweight
Timothy Johnson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Timothy_Johnson_(fighter))
vs.
Marcelo Golm
Middleweight
Thiago Santos (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Thiago_Santos_(middleweight_fighter))
vs.
Anthony Smith (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anthony_Smith_(fighter))
Preliminary card (Fox Sports 1)
Welterweight
Sérgio Moraes (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/S%C3%A9rgio_Moraes)
vs.
Tim Means (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tim_Means)
Lightweight
Alan Patrick (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alan_Patrick_(fighter))
vs.
Damir Hadžović (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Damir_Had%C5%BEovi%C4%87)
Bantamweight
Douglas Silva de Andrade (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Douglas_Silva_de_Andrade)
vs.
Marlon Vera (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marlon_Vera_(fighter))
Bantamweight
Iuri Alcântara (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Iuri_Alc%C3%A2ntara)
vs.
Joe Soto (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joe_Soto)
Preliminary card (UFC Fight Pass)
Flyweight
Deiveson Figueiredo
vs.
Joseph Morales
Women's Strawweight
Maia Stevenson
vs.
Polyana Viana