e-type
12-02-2018, 19:46
https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/7/7c/UFC_2018_Austin_poster.jpeg
Main card (Fox Sports 1)
Weight class
Welterweight
Donald Cerrone (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Donald_Cerrone)
vs.
Yancy Medeiros (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Yancy_Medeiros)
Heavyweight
Derrick Lewis (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Derrick_Lewis_(fighter))
vs.
Marcin Tybura (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marcin_Tybura)
Lightweight
James Vick (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/James_Vick)
vs.
Francisco Trinaldo (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Francisco_Trinaldo)
Welterweight
Thiago Alves (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Thiago_Alves_(fighter))
vs.
Curtis Millender (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Curtis_Millender)
Women's Strawweight
Jessica Aguilar (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jessica_Aguilar)
vs.
TBD
Lightweight
Sage Northcutt (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sage_Northcutt)
vs.
Thibault Gouti (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Thibault_Gouti)
Preliminary card (Fox Sports 1)
Lightweight
Jared Gordon (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jared_Gordon)
vs.
Carlos Diego Ferreira (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Carlos_Diego_Ferreira)
Welterweight
Brian Camozzi (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Brian_Camozzi)
vs.
Geoffrey Neal
Flyweight
Roberto Sanchez
vs.
Joby Sanchez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joby_Sanchez)
Women's Bantamweight
Sarah Moras (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sarah_Moras)
vs.
Lucie Pudilova (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lucie_Pudilova)
Preliminary card (UFC Fight Pass)
Featherweight
Steven Peterson
vs.
Brandon Davis
Welterweight
Alex Morono (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_Morono)
vs.
Josh Burkman (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Josh_Burkman)
Main card (Fox Sports 1)
Weight class
Welterweight
Donald Cerrone (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Donald_Cerrone)
vs.
Yancy Medeiros (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Yancy_Medeiros)
Heavyweight
Derrick Lewis (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Derrick_Lewis_(fighter))
vs.
Marcin Tybura (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marcin_Tybura)
Lightweight
James Vick (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/James_Vick)
vs.
Francisco Trinaldo (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Francisco_Trinaldo)
Welterweight
Thiago Alves (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Thiago_Alves_(fighter))
vs.
Curtis Millender (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Curtis_Millender)
Women's Strawweight
Jessica Aguilar (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jessica_Aguilar)
vs.
TBD
Lightweight
Sage Northcutt (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sage_Northcutt)
vs.
Thibault Gouti (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Thibault_Gouti)
Preliminary card (Fox Sports 1)
Lightweight
Jared Gordon (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jared_Gordon)
vs.
Carlos Diego Ferreira (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Carlos_Diego_Ferreira)
Welterweight
Brian Camozzi (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Brian_Camozzi)
vs.
Geoffrey Neal
Flyweight
Roberto Sanchez
vs.
Joby Sanchez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Joby_Sanchez)
Women's Bantamweight
Sarah Moras (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sarah_Moras)
vs.
Lucie Pudilova (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Lucie_Pudilova)
Preliminary card (UFC Fight Pass)
Featherweight
Steven Peterson
vs.
Brandon Davis
Welterweight
Alex Morono (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_Morono)
vs.
Josh Burkman (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Josh_Burkman)