e-type
11-04-2018, 18:07
https://www.round1network.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/02/round1-UFC-on-Fox-29-1200x640.jpg
Main Card (Fox)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Lightweight
Dustin Poirier (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dustin_Poirier)
vs.
Justin Gaethje (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Justin_Gaethje)
Welterweight
Carlos Condit (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Carlos_Condit)
vs.
Alex Oliveira (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_Oliveira_(fighter))
Middleweight
Israel Adesanya (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Israel_Adesanya)
vs.
Marvin Vettori (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marvin_Vettori)
Women's Strawweight
Michelle Waterson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Michelle_Waterson)
vs.
Cortney Casey (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cortney_Casey)
Preliminary Card (Fox)
Middleweight
Tim Boetsch (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tim_Boetsch)
vs.
Antônio Carlos Júnior (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ant%C3%B4nio_Carlos_J%C3%BAnior)
Welterweight
Muslim Salikhov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Muslim_Salikhov)
vs.
Ricky Rainey (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ricky_Rainey)
Flyweight
Wilson Reis (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wilson_Reis)
vs.
John Moraga (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/John_Moraga)
Middleweight
Krzysztof Jotko (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Krzysztof_Jotko)
vs.
Brad Tavares (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Brad_Tavares)
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Welterweight
Gilbert Burns (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gilbert_Burns_(fighter))
vs.
Dan Moret
Women's Flyweight
Shana Dobson
vs.
Lauren Mueller
Welterweight
Dhiego Lima (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dhiego_Lima)
vs.
Yushin Okami (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Yushin_Okami)
Heavyweight
Arjan Bhullar (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arjan_Bhullar)
vs.
Adam Wieczorek
Bantamweight
Matthew Lopez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Matthew_Lopez)
vs.
Alejandro Pérez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alejandro_P%C3%A9rez_(fighter))
Bantamweight
Luke Sanders (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Luke_Sanders)
vs.
Patrick Williams (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Patrick_Williams_(fighter))
Main Card (Fox)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Lightweight
Dustin Poirier (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dustin_Poirier)
vs.
Justin Gaethje (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Justin_Gaethje)
Welterweight
Carlos Condit (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Carlos_Condit)
vs.
Alex Oliveira (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alex_Oliveira_(fighter))
Middleweight
Israel Adesanya (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Israel_Adesanya)
vs.
Marvin Vettori (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Marvin_Vettori)
Women's Strawweight
Michelle Waterson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Michelle_Waterson)
vs.
Cortney Casey (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cortney_Casey)
Preliminary Card (Fox)
Middleweight
Tim Boetsch (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Tim_Boetsch)
vs.
Antônio Carlos Júnior (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ant%C3%B4nio_Carlos_J%C3%BAnior)
Welterweight
Muslim Salikhov (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Muslim_Salikhov)
vs.
Ricky Rainey (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Ricky_Rainey)
Flyweight
Wilson Reis (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Wilson_Reis)
vs.
John Moraga (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/John_Moraga)
Middleweight
Krzysztof Jotko (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Krzysztof_Jotko)
vs.
Brad Tavares (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Brad_Tavares)
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Welterweight
Gilbert Burns (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Gilbert_Burns_(fighter))
vs.
Dan Moret
Women's Flyweight
Shana Dobson
vs.
Lauren Mueller
Welterweight
Dhiego Lima (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dhiego_Lima)
vs.
Yushin Okami (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Yushin_Okami)
Heavyweight
Arjan Bhullar (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arjan_Bhullar)
vs.
Adam Wieczorek
Bantamweight
Matthew Lopez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Matthew_Lopez)
vs.
Alejandro Pérez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alejandro_P%C3%A9rez_(fighter))
Bantamweight
Luke Sanders (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Luke_Sanders)
vs.
Patrick Williams (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Patrick_Williams_(fighter))