Bromios
04-05-2019, 14:09
Lightweight
Al Iaquinta (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Al_Iaquinta)
vs.
Donald Cerrone (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Donald_Cerrone)
Middleweight
Derek Brunson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Derek_Brunson)
vs.
Elias Theodorou (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Elias_Theodorou)
Featherweight
Cub Swanson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cub_Swanson)
vs.
Shane Burgos (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Shane_Burgos)
Bantamweight
Brad Katona
vs.
Merab Dvalishvili
Heavyweight
Walt Harris (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Walt_Harris_(fighter))
vs.
Sergey Spivak
Middleweight
Marc-André Barriault
vs.
Andrew Sanchez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Andrew_Sanchez)
Preliminary Card (ESPN+)
Women's Bantamweight
Macy Chiasson
vs.
Sarah Moras (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sarah_Moras)
Bantamweight
Aiemann Zahabi (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Aiemann_Zahabi)
vs.
Vince Morales
Welterweight
Nordine Taleb (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nordine_Taleb)
vs.
Kyle Prepolec
Featherweight
Kyle Nelson
vs.
Matt Sayles
Heavyweight
Arjan Bhullar (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arjan_Bhullar)
vs.
Juan Adams
Bantamweight
Mitch Gagnon (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mitch_Gagnon)
vs.
Cole Smith
Al Iaquinta (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Al_Iaquinta)
vs.
Donald Cerrone (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Donald_Cerrone)
Middleweight
Derek Brunson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Derek_Brunson)
vs.
Elias Theodorou (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Elias_Theodorou)
Featherweight
Cub Swanson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Cub_Swanson)
vs.
Shane Burgos (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Shane_Burgos)
Bantamweight
Brad Katona
vs.
Merab Dvalishvili
Heavyweight
Walt Harris (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Walt_Harris_(fighter))
vs.
Sergey Spivak
Middleweight
Marc-André Barriault
vs.
Andrew Sanchez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Andrew_Sanchez)
Preliminary Card (ESPN+)
Women's Bantamweight
Macy Chiasson
vs.
Sarah Moras (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sarah_Moras)
Bantamweight
Aiemann Zahabi (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Aiemann_Zahabi)
vs.
Vince Morales
Welterweight
Nordine Taleb (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nordine_Taleb)
vs.
Kyle Prepolec
Featherweight
Kyle Nelson
vs.
Matt Sayles
Heavyweight
Arjan Bhullar (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Arjan_Bhullar)
vs.
Juan Adams
Bantamweight
Mitch Gagnon (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mitch_Gagnon)
vs.
Cole Smith