HUNTER
06-01-2005, 09:14
van rings.nl:
http://www.xfact.nl/~rings/Images/nieuws/70.jpg
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK
1e naar de ring)(2e naar de ring)
1.Rene Glorie -65kg Jamal Afkiri(Versuz) (Toptraining)
2.Manus Wolters -75kg Youssef Baadid(IJsselmuiden) (Sokudo)
3.Stefan Herweg -95kg Dave Scott(Team Schrijber) (Pancration)
4.Farid Riffi -70kg Dave Kes(Yamato Gym) (Sokudo)
5.Ruben de Groot-96kg Ali Mazidi(Team Schrijber) (Pancration)
6.Andre Dalhuizen-69kg Nico Tol
(Van Asdonck) (Chakuriki)
7.Peter v/d Steeg-100kg Daan Kortland
(Thaikibo) (Stekelenburg/De Vries)
8.Juni Wespel -70kg Rene Vos(Top Intervention) (Mejiro Gym)
9.Clement van Engel-85kgGerry Schilder(Van de Vathorst) (KB Volendam)
P A U Z E
10.Zsolt Burda -88kg Marc Blom
(Team Schrijber) (Pancration)
11.Sjaak Dekker -71kg Jaap Sier(Thaikibo) (Komen Sport)
12.Janos Tiborg open DaveHeijningen (Fightteam Hoyer) (TeamSchrijber)
13.Ruslan Mahedkanov-60kg vechter ?(Top Intervention) (V/dVathorst)
14.Nahoum Gebrehiwet-75kgRichie Pieters(Van Asdonck) (Pancration)
15.Iz Cevat -80kg Rolf Zwarthoed(Van de Vathorst) (Cees v/Velden)
16.Dirk Slagmolen-100kg Paul Oguchukwu(Pancration) (Vos Gym)
17.Danny Hoyer -70kg Menno Dijkstra(Fightteam Hoyer) (Pancration)
18.Hasan Gul -100kg Eric Zowa
(Team Super Pro) (V/d Vathorst)
http://www.xfact.nl/~rings/Images/nieuws/70.jpg
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK
1e naar de ring)(2e naar de ring)
1.Rene Glorie -65kg Jamal Afkiri(Versuz) (Toptraining)
2.Manus Wolters -75kg Youssef Baadid(IJsselmuiden) (Sokudo)
3.Stefan Herweg -95kg Dave Scott(Team Schrijber) (Pancration)
4.Farid Riffi -70kg Dave Kes(Yamato Gym) (Sokudo)
5.Ruben de Groot-96kg Ali Mazidi(Team Schrijber) (Pancration)
6.Andre Dalhuizen-69kg Nico Tol
(Van Asdonck) (Chakuriki)
7.Peter v/d Steeg-100kg Daan Kortland
(Thaikibo) (Stekelenburg/De Vries)
8.Juni Wespel -70kg Rene Vos(Top Intervention) (Mejiro Gym)
9.Clement van Engel-85kgGerry Schilder(Van de Vathorst) (KB Volendam)
P A U Z E
10.Zsolt Burda -88kg Marc Blom
(Team Schrijber) (Pancration)
11.Sjaak Dekker -71kg Jaap Sier(Thaikibo) (Komen Sport)
12.Janos Tiborg open DaveHeijningen (Fightteam Hoyer) (TeamSchrijber)
13.Ruslan Mahedkanov-60kg vechter ?(Top Intervention) (V/dVathorst)
14.Nahoum Gebrehiwet-75kgRichie Pieters(Van Asdonck) (Pancration)
15.Iz Cevat -80kg Rolf Zwarthoed(Van de Vathorst) (Cees v/Velden)
16.Dirk Slagmolen-100kg Paul Oguchukwu(Pancration) (Vos Gym)
17.Danny Hoyer -70kg Menno Dijkstra(Fightteam Hoyer) (Pancration)
18.Hasan Gul -100kg Eric Zowa
(Team Super Pro) (V/d Vathorst)