SmG
11-03-2005, 13:25
RINGS FIGHT GALA
‘Armed and Dangerous!’
zondag 3 april 2005
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK
(1e naar de ring) (2e naar de ring)
1) Rodger Pinas -85kg Tarik Charkoui MTK-B 5x2
(Van de Vathorst) (Pancration)
2) Danny van Bergen -70kg Danny Hoyer RF-NW 2x3
(Mike’s Gym) (F.T. Hoyer)
3) Niels Koster -85kg Billy Kaptijn RF-NW 2x3
(Shaolin Ryu) (Oscar van der veen)
4) Roy Dijkshoorn -95kg Daan Kortland MTK-C 3x2
(Angelo Meola) (Stekelenburg/De Vries)
5) Aydocan Nuralis -100kg Ali Mazidi RF-NW 2x3
(Peter Hoopman) (Pancration)
6) Marc Duncan -75kg Jan Overduin RF-NW 2x3 (Team Duncan) (John Verstegen)
7) Ferry Suitela -70kg Farid Riffi MTK-B 5x2 (Kickboxing Komen) (Yamato Gym)
8) Mario Borzic -85kg Stefan Klever RF-A 2x5
(FF Carbin) RINGS Titelgevecht (Van Asdonck)
P A U Z E
9) Brian Maulany -88kg Ashley Peiter RF-A 2x5
(Team Schrijber) (Oscar van der Veen)
10) Peter Hoes -70kg Benito Caupain MTK-A 5x3
(Loeks Gym) (Van de Vathorst)
11) Peter Mulder open Rob van Esdonk RF-A 2x5
(Team Schrijber) (Mikes Gym)
12) Hesdy van Assen -70kg Menno Dijkstra MTK-A 5x3
(Milton Felter) (Pancration)
13) Dennis de Rus -80kg Robby Nelson RF-A 2x5
(Gym Alkmaar) RINGS Titelgevecht (Van de Vathorst)
14) Murad Chunkaev open Sander Thonhauser RF-A 2x5
(Golden Glory) (Mikes Gym)
15) Amir Zeyada -72,5kg Rayen Simson MTK-A 5x3
(Pancration) (Van de Vathorst)
‘Armed and Dangerous!’
zondag 3 april 2005
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK
(1e naar de ring) (2e naar de ring)
1) Rodger Pinas -85kg Tarik Charkoui MTK-B 5x2
(Van de Vathorst) (Pancration)
2) Danny van Bergen -70kg Danny Hoyer RF-NW 2x3
(Mike’s Gym) (F.T. Hoyer)
3) Niels Koster -85kg Billy Kaptijn RF-NW 2x3
(Shaolin Ryu) (Oscar van der veen)
4) Roy Dijkshoorn -95kg Daan Kortland MTK-C 3x2
(Angelo Meola) (Stekelenburg/De Vries)
5) Aydocan Nuralis -100kg Ali Mazidi RF-NW 2x3
(Peter Hoopman) (Pancration)
6) Marc Duncan -75kg Jan Overduin RF-NW 2x3 (Team Duncan) (John Verstegen)
7) Ferry Suitela -70kg Farid Riffi MTK-B 5x2 (Kickboxing Komen) (Yamato Gym)
8) Mario Borzic -85kg Stefan Klever RF-A 2x5
(FF Carbin) RINGS Titelgevecht (Van Asdonck)
P A U Z E
9) Brian Maulany -88kg Ashley Peiter RF-A 2x5
(Team Schrijber) (Oscar van der Veen)
10) Peter Hoes -70kg Benito Caupain MTK-A 5x3
(Loeks Gym) (Van de Vathorst)
11) Peter Mulder open Rob van Esdonk RF-A 2x5
(Team Schrijber) (Mikes Gym)
12) Hesdy van Assen -70kg Menno Dijkstra MTK-A 5x3
(Milton Felter) (Pancration)
13) Dennis de Rus -80kg Robby Nelson RF-A 2x5
(Gym Alkmaar) RINGS Titelgevecht (Van de Vathorst)
14) Murad Chunkaev open Sander Thonhauser RF-A 2x5
(Golden Glory) (Mikes Gym)
15) Amir Zeyada -72,5kg Rayen Simson MTK-A 5x3
(Pancration) (Van de Vathorst)