Shooto Holland
22-05-2005, 00:35
Event begint om 6 uur. Kaarten zijn voorverkoop 20€ aan de deur 25€
Matchmaking Shooto Holland Ede, Holland 22 Mei 2005 :
1 - Cirriaco Schiavone (Team Frota) Vs Michel Verhoeven (Vos Gym) -70Kg
2 - Marvin Wolff (Vos Gym) Vs Gergi Nicolas (Vitor Shaolin Team) -65Kg
3 - Nelson F. (Team Frota) Vs Niek Tromp (Team Duncan) -83Kg
**4 - Joey van Wanrooy(Mikes Gym) Vs Mauk Bijllaart (Tatsujin Dojo/Team Duncan) -76Kg (Pro Regels)
5 - Geoffrey Minne (Team Impactù France) Vs Fransisco Galarce Morales (Loeks Gym) -91Kg
6 - Mehdi Nemmouche (Team Impactù France) Vs Moien Takalou (Tatsujin Dojo) -65Kg
7 - Tobias Krone (Tatsujin Dojo) Vs Jerome Debarge (Team Impactù France) -83Kg
**8 - Rody Trost (Mikes Gym) Vs Oktay Karatas (Team Re-Lex) -83Kg (Pro Regels)
9 - Jordy Dorregeest (Loeks Gym) Vs Samy Delbarre (Team Impactù France) -65Kg
10 - Felipe Enemoto (Team Frota) Vs Ludo Boulvin (Vitor Shaolin Team) -76Kg
11 - Raymond Jarman (BA Ede) Vs Dennis Smit (Loeks Gym) -76Kg
**12 - Ronny ''Shootomaniac'' Janmaat (Mikes Gym) Vs Iwan Mussardo (Team Frota) -76Kg (Pro Regels)
*****PAUZE***** *****PAUZE***** (20 Minuten)
13 - Jorina 'Jojo'' Baars (Theo Komen) Vs Nadia van der Wel (Team Duncan) Special Weight -63Kg
14 - Shakir Shakar (Fighting Culemborg) Vs Pieter Mulder (Tatsujin Dojo) -91Kg
15 - Jannys (Team Duncan) Vs Koen de Haan (Loeks Gym) -83Kg
**16 - Gidieon Akkermans (Mikes Gym) Vs Vitelmo Kubis Bandeira (Team Frota Zwitserland/Brazilie) Special Weight -85Kg (Pro Regels)
17 - Roberto Falesci (Loeks Gym) Vs Fatih Altinay (Markelo) -83Kg
18 - Davor Turkalj (Erik Maatman) Vs Dennis Vlaskamp (Fudoshindo) -76Kg
19 - Hendrik Kramer (Markelo) Vs Marcelo Lopez (Team Frota) -83Kg
**20 - Marc Duncan (Team Duncan/Tatsujin Dojo) Vs Romano de los Reys (Loeks Gym) -76Kg (Pro Regels)
21 - Twan (Team Carpoeti) Vs Wouter Veenendaal (BA Ede) -83Kg
22 - Jessy Gibbs (Cadu) Vs Ralp (Akdeniz Gym) +100Kg
**23 - Dion Staring (Tatsujin Dojo) Vs AC Antonia (Loe Hoyer) -100Kg (Pro Regels)
Matchmaking Shooto Holland Ede, Holland 22 Mei 2005 :
1 - Cirriaco Schiavone (Team Frota) Vs Michel Verhoeven (Vos Gym) -70Kg
2 - Marvin Wolff (Vos Gym) Vs Gergi Nicolas (Vitor Shaolin Team) -65Kg
3 - Nelson F. (Team Frota) Vs Niek Tromp (Team Duncan) -83Kg
**4 - Joey van Wanrooy(Mikes Gym) Vs Mauk Bijllaart (Tatsujin Dojo/Team Duncan) -76Kg (Pro Regels)
5 - Geoffrey Minne (Team Impactù France) Vs Fransisco Galarce Morales (Loeks Gym) -91Kg
6 - Mehdi Nemmouche (Team Impactù France) Vs Moien Takalou (Tatsujin Dojo) -65Kg
7 - Tobias Krone (Tatsujin Dojo) Vs Jerome Debarge (Team Impactù France) -83Kg
**8 - Rody Trost (Mikes Gym) Vs Oktay Karatas (Team Re-Lex) -83Kg (Pro Regels)
9 - Jordy Dorregeest (Loeks Gym) Vs Samy Delbarre (Team Impactù France) -65Kg
10 - Felipe Enemoto (Team Frota) Vs Ludo Boulvin (Vitor Shaolin Team) -76Kg
11 - Raymond Jarman (BA Ede) Vs Dennis Smit (Loeks Gym) -76Kg
**12 - Ronny ''Shootomaniac'' Janmaat (Mikes Gym) Vs Iwan Mussardo (Team Frota) -76Kg (Pro Regels)
*****PAUZE***** *****PAUZE***** (20 Minuten)
13 - Jorina 'Jojo'' Baars (Theo Komen) Vs Nadia van der Wel (Team Duncan) Special Weight -63Kg
14 - Shakir Shakar (Fighting Culemborg) Vs Pieter Mulder (Tatsujin Dojo) -91Kg
15 - Jannys (Team Duncan) Vs Koen de Haan (Loeks Gym) -83Kg
**16 - Gidieon Akkermans (Mikes Gym) Vs Vitelmo Kubis Bandeira (Team Frota Zwitserland/Brazilie) Special Weight -85Kg (Pro Regels)
17 - Roberto Falesci (Loeks Gym) Vs Fatih Altinay (Markelo) -83Kg
18 - Davor Turkalj (Erik Maatman) Vs Dennis Vlaskamp (Fudoshindo) -76Kg
19 - Hendrik Kramer (Markelo) Vs Marcelo Lopez (Team Frota) -83Kg
**20 - Marc Duncan (Team Duncan/Tatsujin Dojo) Vs Romano de los Reys (Loeks Gym) -76Kg (Pro Regels)
21 - Twan (Team Carpoeti) Vs Wouter Veenendaal (BA Ede) -83Kg
22 - Jessy Gibbs (Cadu) Vs Ralp (Akdeniz Gym) +100Kg
**23 - Dion Staring (Tatsujin Dojo) Vs AC Antonia (Loe Hoyer) -100Kg (Pro Regels)