mama
08-08-2005, 00:10
MATCHMAKING RINGS GALA NIEUWEGEIN
‘The Most Wanted!’
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK
(1e naar de ring) (2e naar de ring)
1) Fahd El Hane -92kg Ramon van der Veen MTK-NW 2x2
(Bert Kops) (Oscar van der Veen)
2) Danny Moi Thuk Shung -59kg Ibo Konuksever MTK-NW 2x2
(Purmerend) (Top Intervention)
3) Cnor Roggeveld -70kg Ambonwhena Aratuman MTK-NW 2x2
(Stephen Tapilatu) (Blade)
4) Dennis Brandenburg -70kg Alex van Suffelen FF-NW 2x3
(Oscar van der Veen) (Your Fitness/Hans Vos)
5) Fikri Bouali -74kg Ehsan Ullah MTK-C 3x2
(Body Gym) (Top Intervention)
6) Sjaak Dekker -72kg Benito Linger MTK-C 3x2
(Thaikibo) (Van Dams)
7) Mansour Yaqubi -64kg Umit Karakose MTK-C 3x2
(Bert Kops) (Van de Vathorst)
8 ) Marc Lorenzo -66kg Yassin Lahmidi MTK-B 5x2
(FF-Carbin) (Pancration)
9) Andre Daalhuizen -67kg Farid Riffi MTK-C 3x2
(Van Asdonck) (Yamato Gym)
10) Christos Petroutsos -80kg Marc van Rooijen FF-A 2x5
(Top Team Beverwijk) (Oscar v/d Veen)
P A U Z E
11 ) (wordt geregeld) -85kg Ashley Peiter FF-B 3x3
(...................) (oscar van der Veen)
12) Sebastiaan Munter -70kg Sergio Marica FF-NW 2x3
(Maxim Leijdekker) (Van de Vathorst)
13) Onno Mosseveld -75kg Ramon Kaljee FF-NW 2x3
(Rene de Jong) (Oscar van der Veen)
14) Önder Ural -73kg Oscar Spalberg MTK-NW 2x2
(Body Gym) (Blade)
15) Jimmy van Bemmelen -92kg Billy Kaptijn FF-NW 2x3
(Your Fitness/Hans Vos) (Oscar v/d Veen)
16) Satisch Jhamai -98kg Matthijs Wilhelmus FF-NW 2x3
(Pancration) (Erik Hein/Asdonck)
17) Hedwig Piqué -66kg Younes Chouhou MTK-NW 2x2
(Van Dams) (Oscar v/d Veen)
1 Peter van der Steeg -98kg Daan Kortland MTK-C 3x2
(Thaikibo) (Stekelenburg/De Vries)
19) Jan Overduin -75kg Tom van de Berkhof FF-A 2x5
(John Verstegen) (oscar van der Veen)
20) Benito Caupain -70kg Menno Dijkstra MTK-A 5x3
(Van de Vathorst) NL-Titelgevecht (Pancration)
http://www.ma-skills.com/marieke/div/poster_nieuwegein.jpg
bron: http://www.sportcentrumkops.nl/forum/index.php
‘The Most Wanted!’
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK
(1e naar de ring) (2e naar de ring)
1) Fahd El Hane -92kg Ramon van der Veen MTK-NW 2x2
(Bert Kops) (Oscar van der Veen)
2) Danny Moi Thuk Shung -59kg Ibo Konuksever MTK-NW 2x2
(Purmerend) (Top Intervention)
3) Cnor Roggeveld -70kg Ambonwhena Aratuman MTK-NW 2x2
(Stephen Tapilatu) (Blade)
4) Dennis Brandenburg -70kg Alex van Suffelen FF-NW 2x3
(Oscar van der Veen) (Your Fitness/Hans Vos)
5) Fikri Bouali -74kg Ehsan Ullah MTK-C 3x2
(Body Gym) (Top Intervention)
6) Sjaak Dekker -72kg Benito Linger MTK-C 3x2
(Thaikibo) (Van Dams)
7) Mansour Yaqubi -64kg Umit Karakose MTK-C 3x2
(Bert Kops) (Van de Vathorst)
8 ) Marc Lorenzo -66kg Yassin Lahmidi MTK-B 5x2
(FF-Carbin) (Pancration)
9) Andre Daalhuizen -67kg Farid Riffi MTK-C 3x2
(Van Asdonck) (Yamato Gym)
10) Christos Petroutsos -80kg Marc van Rooijen FF-A 2x5
(Top Team Beverwijk) (Oscar v/d Veen)
P A U Z E
11 ) (wordt geregeld) -85kg Ashley Peiter FF-B 3x3
(...................) (oscar van der Veen)
12) Sebastiaan Munter -70kg Sergio Marica FF-NW 2x3
(Maxim Leijdekker) (Van de Vathorst)
13) Onno Mosseveld -75kg Ramon Kaljee FF-NW 2x3
(Rene de Jong) (Oscar van der Veen)
14) Önder Ural -73kg Oscar Spalberg MTK-NW 2x2
(Body Gym) (Blade)
15) Jimmy van Bemmelen -92kg Billy Kaptijn FF-NW 2x3
(Your Fitness/Hans Vos) (Oscar v/d Veen)
16) Satisch Jhamai -98kg Matthijs Wilhelmus FF-NW 2x3
(Pancration) (Erik Hein/Asdonck)
17) Hedwig Piqué -66kg Younes Chouhou MTK-NW 2x2
(Van Dams) (Oscar v/d Veen)
1 Peter van der Steeg -98kg Daan Kortland MTK-C 3x2
(Thaikibo) (Stekelenburg/De Vries)
19) Jan Overduin -75kg Tom van de Berkhof FF-A 2x5
(John Verstegen) (oscar van der Veen)
20) Benito Caupain -70kg Menno Dijkstra MTK-A 5x3
(Van de Vathorst) NL-Titelgevecht (Pancration)
http://www.ma-skills.com/marieke/div/poster_nieuwegein.jpg
bron: http://www.sportcentrumkops.nl/forum/index.php