SmG
08-11-2005, 12:49
MATCHMAKING RINGS GALA ENSCHEDE
(onder voorbehoud)
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK
(1e naar de ring) (2e naar de ring)
1) Özcan Dayiaglu -83kg Stefan Elfrink MTK-NW 2x2
(Hasan Aycac) (Body Gym)
2) Atty Göl -65kg Thaint Im-On MTK-C 3x2
(Scorpio Gym (Meola Gym)
3) Earl Marica -67kg Maik Kubacki MTK-C 3x2
(Van de Vathorst) (Meola Gym)
4) Robert Doornbos -74kg Pieter Schoonbeeg MTK-C 3x2
(Scorpio Gym) (Baguala Gym)
5) Pieter Weever -73kg Mehmet Aygun MTK-NW 2x2
(SC IJsselmuiden) ( Meola Gym)
6) Bjorn Kemerink -83kg Garik Sarkisian MTK-C 3x2
(Body Gym) (Scorpio Gym)
7) Diego Facinella -85kg Frans Mulder MTK-B 5x2
(Italie) (Meola Gym)
8) Zaldi Vergini -63kg Rusli Lindeman MTK-NW 2x2
(Top Intervention) (KB Oldenzaal)
9) Brian Douwes -100kg Roy Dijkshoorn MTK-C 3x2
(Top Team Beverwijk) (Meola Gym)
P A U Z E
10) Big Mo T. +100kg Kai Muhlenbrock MTK-B 5x2
(Bert Kops) (Meola Gym)
11) ……………………. -63kg Sylvester Thenu MTK-C 3x2
(……………………) (Baguala Gym)
12) Mike Straal -72kg Remko Hisken MTK-B 5x2
(Van de Vathorst) (Meola Gym)
13) Peter Mulder open Dave Vader MTK-B 5x2
(Team Schrijber) (Loeks Gym)
14) Hicham Boukari -74kg Onder Ural MTK-C 3x2
(Clyde van Dams) (Body Gym)
15) Adil EL Geubli -74kg Huseyn Aygun MTK-NW 2x2
(Van de Vathorst) (Meola Gym)
16) Candid van de Ven -74kg Dennis Vlaskamp RF-NW 2x3
(Team Schrijber) (Fudoshindo)
17) Aldo Chiari -90kg Mutlu Karabulut MTK-A 5x3
(Italie) (Meola Gym)
18) Hasan Bouassa -74kg Fikri Bouali MTK-C 2x2
(Body Gym) (Body Gym)
19) Per Eklund -75kg Chico Martinez RF-A 2x5
(Zweden) (Meola Gym)
(onder voorbehoud)
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK
(1e naar de ring) (2e naar de ring)
1) Özcan Dayiaglu -83kg Stefan Elfrink MTK-NW 2x2
(Hasan Aycac) (Body Gym)
2) Atty Göl -65kg Thaint Im-On MTK-C 3x2
(Scorpio Gym (Meola Gym)
3) Earl Marica -67kg Maik Kubacki MTK-C 3x2
(Van de Vathorst) (Meola Gym)
4) Robert Doornbos -74kg Pieter Schoonbeeg MTK-C 3x2
(Scorpio Gym) (Baguala Gym)
5) Pieter Weever -73kg Mehmet Aygun MTK-NW 2x2
(SC IJsselmuiden) ( Meola Gym)
6) Bjorn Kemerink -83kg Garik Sarkisian MTK-C 3x2
(Body Gym) (Scorpio Gym)
7) Diego Facinella -85kg Frans Mulder MTK-B 5x2
(Italie) (Meola Gym)
8) Zaldi Vergini -63kg Rusli Lindeman MTK-NW 2x2
(Top Intervention) (KB Oldenzaal)
9) Brian Douwes -100kg Roy Dijkshoorn MTK-C 3x2
(Top Team Beverwijk) (Meola Gym)
P A U Z E
10) Big Mo T. +100kg Kai Muhlenbrock MTK-B 5x2
(Bert Kops) (Meola Gym)
11) ……………………. -63kg Sylvester Thenu MTK-C 3x2
(……………………) (Baguala Gym)
12) Mike Straal -72kg Remko Hisken MTK-B 5x2
(Van de Vathorst) (Meola Gym)
13) Peter Mulder open Dave Vader MTK-B 5x2
(Team Schrijber) (Loeks Gym)
14) Hicham Boukari -74kg Onder Ural MTK-C 3x2
(Clyde van Dams) (Body Gym)
15) Adil EL Geubli -74kg Huseyn Aygun MTK-NW 2x2
(Van de Vathorst) (Meola Gym)
16) Candid van de Ven -74kg Dennis Vlaskamp RF-NW 2x3
(Team Schrijber) (Fudoshindo)
17) Aldo Chiari -90kg Mutlu Karabulut MTK-A 5x3
(Italie) (Meola Gym)
18) Hasan Bouassa -74kg Fikri Bouali MTK-C 2x2
(Body Gym) (Body Gym)
19) Per Eklund -75kg Chico Martinez RF-A 2x5
(Zweden) (Meola Gym)