mama
08-01-2006, 04:00
poster volgt straks. ga eerst slapen. ;)
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK
1. Hendrik Schreuder vs Ronnie Prins - 76kg MTK-NW
(Olympus Stadskanaal) (Top Intervention)
2. Arlette Tebbes vs Patricia Lesilolo - 73kg MTK-C
(KB Groningen) (Tapilautu)
3. Khalid Aarab vs Ruslan Mamedkhanov - 61kg MTK-B
(Neslo Gym) (Top Intervention)
4. Michael Escalona vs Geronimo Tomasoa -77kg MTK-C (Sportcitadel) (Elsomo)
5. Jan-Cor Tel vs Milo Voolstra - 77kg MTK-NW
(Tabonon) (Nebbe Ciric)
6. Johan Heijne vs Sebastiaan Schendelaar - 105kg RF-NW
(Olympus Stadskanaal) (Top Intervention)
7. Ehsan Ullah vs Anthony Fictorie - 71kg MTK-B
(Tooy Gym) (Tabonon)
8. Jeroen v/d Beek vs ........................ -95kg RF-NW
(Team Schrijber Groningen) (......................)
9. Patrick Niezemuller vs Joey Kaptijn - 84kg MTK-C
(Baguala Gym) (Oscar v/d Veen)
10. Linda Ooms vs Ilonka Elmont - 52kg MTK-A
(KB Brummen) NL-Titelgevecht (FF Carbin)
P A U Z E
11. Rick Kuiper vs ................................. - 75kg MTK-NW
(KB Sneek) (...................)
12. Kim Heijkens vs Lena Buytendijk - 57kg MTK-NW
(Olympus Stadskanaal) (Complxx)
13. Cor van der Heide vs Kai Him To - 70kg MTK-NW
(Downhat Gym) (Nebbe Ciric)
14. Jan Keizer vs Pedero Scholtens - 100kg RF-NW
(Team Schrijber Groningen) (Tapilatu)
15. Chennah Gaspersz vs Robby te Boekhorst -65kg MTK-B
(Elsomo) (Neslo Gym)
16. Manus Wolters vs Martin Reemeier - 74kg MTK-C
(SC IJsselmuiden) (KB Groningen)
17. Rody Troost vs Marc van Rooijen - 85kg RF-A
(Mikes Gym) (Oscar v/d Veen)
18. Fatih Oskan vs Sylvester Thenu -65kg MTK-C
(Neslo Gym) (Baguala Gym)
19) Mutlu Karabulut vs Martin van Emmen -88kg MTK-A
(Angelo Gym) (Tabonon)
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK
1. Hendrik Schreuder vs Ronnie Prins - 76kg MTK-NW
(Olympus Stadskanaal) (Top Intervention)
2. Arlette Tebbes vs Patricia Lesilolo - 73kg MTK-C
(KB Groningen) (Tapilautu)
3. Khalid Aarab vs Ruslan Mamedkhanov - 61kg MTK-B
(Neslo Gym) (Top Intervention)
4. Michael Escalona vs Geronimo Tomasoa -77kg MTK-C (Sportcitadel) (Elsomo)
5. Jan-Cor Tel vs Milo Voolstra - 77kg MTK-NW
(Tabonon) (Nebbe Ciric)
6. Johan Heijne vs Sebastiaan Schendelaar - 105kg RF-NW
(Olympus Stadskanaal) (Top Intervention)
7. Ehsan Ullah vs Anthony Fictorie - 71kg MTK-B
(Tooy Gym) (Tabonon)
8. Jeroen v/d Beek vs ........................ -95kg RF-NW
(Team Schrijber Groningen) (......................)
9. Patrick Niezemuller vs Joey Kaptijn - 84kg MTK-C
(Baguala Gym) (Oscar v/d Veen)
10. Linda Ooms vs Ilonka Elmont - 52kg MTK-A
(KB Brummen) NL-Titelgevecht (FF Carbin)
P A U Z E
11. Rick Kuiper vs ................................. - 75kg MTK-NW
(KB Sneek) (...................)
12. Kim Heijkens vs Lena Buytendijk - 57kg MTK-NW
(Olympus Stadskanaal) (Complxx)
13. Cor van der Heide vs Kai Him To - 70kg MTK-NW
(Downhat Gym) (Nebbe Ciric)
14. Jan Keizer vs Pedero Scholtens - 100kg RF-NW
(Team Schrijber Groningen) (Tapilatu)
15. Chennah Gaspersz vs Robby te Boekhorst -65kg MTK-B
(Elsomo) (Neslo Gym)
16. Manus Wolters vs Martin Reemeier - 74kg MTK-C
(SC IJsselmuiden) (KB Groningen)
17. Rody Troost vs Marc van Rooijen - 85kg RF-A
(Mikes Gym) (Oscar v/d Veen)
18. Fatih Oskan vs Sylvester Thenu -65kg MTK-C
(Neslo Gym) (Baguala Gym)
19) Mutlu Karabulut vs Martin van Emmen -88kg MTK-A
(Angelo Gym) (Tabonon)