Barang
12-02-2006, 05:11
1 Klaas Lely Mejiro Gym N Holm Turner Clyde van Dams
2 Marloes Bloem Mejiro Gym N Chaline Widurski Top Team Beverwijk
3 Marsiano Stefanus Mejiro Gym N Elias Benhamza Puma Gym( Belgie)
4 Danielle Gart Mejiro Gym N Angela Diemer Clyde van Dams
5 Soccere v. Knobelsdorf Mejiro Gym N Sander Duyvis MikeĀ“s Gym
6 Ali Sadegh Mejiro Gym N Patrick Beukema Profighters
7 Serge Kiaba Mejiro Gym N Peter v Brummelen Top Team Beverwijk
8 Jordan Radev Bert Kops MMA Arno Verbraak Iwan de Groot
9 Ricardo Bos Mejiro Gym A Ashwin Balrak Gym Int. Vlaardingen
10 Lewienus Welboren Mejiro Gym N Mark Bos Jan Lomulder
11 Titiana v. Polanen Petel Mejiro Gym N Cristina Carboni Clyde van Dams
12 Arjum Muradian Mejiro Gym B Delon Carrilho Keumgang
13 Ginty Vrede Bearpaw Gym C Mohammed Boubkhari Clyde van Dams
14 Dave Meijer Mejiro Gym B Olivier Tassin Lumpinus
16 Amr El Alfi Mejiro gym B Hesdi v Ombergen Pancration
15 Milo el Geubli Mejiro Gym C Fri Edwards Clyde van Dams
17 Menno Dijkstra Pancration A Arnoud Lemahieu Orlando Wiet
19 Max Walker MikeĀ“s Gym C Adam Menni Clyde van Dams
18 Caroline Hoebrechts Mejiro Gym A Claudia Fontebasso Puma Gym
20 Sem Braan Mejiro Gym A Alfredo La Monte Clyde van Dams
21 Joerie Mes MikeĀ“s Gym A Ruben Van Der Giessen Gym Int. Vlaardingen
2 Marloes Bloem Mejiro Gym N Chaline Widurski Top Team Beverwijk
3 Marsiano Stefanus Mejiro Gym N Elias Benhamza Puma Gym( Belgie)
4 Danielle Gart Mejiro Gym N Angela Diemer Clyde van Dams
5 Soccere v. Knobelsdorf Mejiro Gym N Sander Duyvis MikeĀ“s Gym
6 Ali Sadegh Mejiro Gym N Patrick Beukema Profighters
7 Serge Kiaba Mejiro Gym N Peter v Brummelen Top Team Beverwijk
8 Jordan Radev Bert Kops MMA Arno Verbraak Iwan de Groot
9 Ricardo Bos Mejiro Gym A Ashwin Balrak Gym Int. Vlaardingen
10 Lewienus Welboren Mejiro Gym N Mark Bos Jan Lomulder
11 Titiana v. Polanen Petel Mejiro Gym N Cristina Carboni Clyde van Dams
12 Arjum Muradian Mejiro Gym B Delon Carrilho Keumgang
13 Ginty Vrede Bearpaw Gym C Mohammed Boubkhari Clyde van Dams
14 Dave Meijer Mejiro Gym B Olivier Tassin Lumpinus
16 Amr El Alfi Mejiro gym B Hesdi v Ombergen Pancration
15 Milo el Geubli Mejiro Gym C Fri Edwards Clyde van Dams
17 Menno Dijkstra Pancration A Arnoud Lemahieu Orlando Wiet
19 Max Walker MikeĀ“s Gym C Adam Menni Clyde van Dams
18 Caroline Hoebrechts Mejiro Gym A Claudia Fontebasso Puma Gym
20 Sem Braan Mejiro Gym A Alfredo La Monte Clyde van Dams
21 Joerie Mes MikeĀ“s Gym A Ruben Van Der Giessen Gym Int. Vlaardingen