Anonymous
11-03-2006, 11:35
1 Pancration Somaya Elyacoubi,15 j 2x1,5V 52 Continental Stephanie
Valk,14
2 Vos Samira n 2x2 V 51 Mike's Jennifer
3 Hambaken Sarinah,15 j 2x1,5V 57 Continental Jamila Yaghdie ,15
4 Vos Yvonne Kuipers n 2x2 V 53 Clyde van Dams Amina Lamrini
5 Hambaken Danielle n 2x2 V 48 Continental Cynthia van Eijk
6 Vos Renee Munster n 2x2 V 61 Clyde van Dams Joyce van Rossum
7 Amansour Kim van dijk n 2x2 V 57 Hambaken Keltoum
8 Ropie Tessa Pol n 2x2 V 61 Topfighters ANNE KASTELIJN
9 Vos Charon Purperhart n 2x2 V 68 Clyde van Dams Angela Diemer
10 Budo Blok Monica Verwey n 2x2 V 61 Clyde van Dams Cristina Carboni
11 Vos Gaby Voight n 2x2 V 65 Jamal B Kim van Gijtenbeek,16
12 Budo Blok Aimee Veldhuizen c 3x2 V 54 Lamri KB Noortje de Swart,18
13 Ropie Denise Kielholtz n 2x2 V 63 Clyde van Dams Ouqasila Nasseri
14 Vos Roos Nooter n 2x2 V 72+ Lamri KB Miriam Mc Donald
15 Geeraets Lisa Hermans c 3x2 V 64 Lamri KB Debbie van Deursen,16
16 Vos Rachida Bouhout c 3x2 V 61 KB Haarlem Fiona Lampers
17 Matuari Germaine Sarucco b 5x2 V 62 Universal Najat
18 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Mustapha Benhadou,18 n 2x2 65 Scabba Mohamed
19 Pancration Annerik n 2x2 77 Kops Donovan Lang
20 Messive Rachid n 2x2 67 Scabba Abdelila
21 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Younes Latik n 2x2 62 New Generation Hamza
Azarkane,16
22 Kops Ron Dalloesingh n 2x2 93 Scabba Mounir
23 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Omar Hanafy,16 n 2x2 70 Abadi tiga Ennes
Bouazza,17
24 Continental Serdi n 2x2 63 Scabba Khalid
25 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Akram Ezzafzafi,16 n 2x2 65 Jamal B Anne
Damstra,18
26 Mike's Danny D delvers c 3x2 63 Scabba Mo'tje
27 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Mohsin Ben Salah n 2x2 70 Continental Murat
Karaka
28 Mike's Danny van Hoolwerf c 3x2 66 Robey's Mario Heller
29 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Ivo Wormer n 2x2 75 Scabba Tarik
30 Pancration Cedrik c 3x2 70 Messive Jose Schoo
31 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Jimmy Wals,18 c 3x2 54 Continental Ismael
Bakayan
32 Kops Mansour Yaqubi c 3x2 61 Ettaki Abdolah Ben aicha
33 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Calvin Castelyn ,17 c 3x2 66 Ajuau & Etta
Mohamed Elatmani,17
34 Pancration Cars c 3x2 73 Mike's Kadouri
35 Ettaki Hamadi Almahdawi c 3x2 73 Mike's Max Walter
36 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Edwin Roerdink c 3x2 76 Elotmani Toufik
gannoun,17
37 Amansour Tomas Brekkamp c 3x2 83 Pancration Mitchel de Lingy
Valk,14
2 Vos Samira n 2x2 V 51 Mike's Jennifer
3 Hambaken Sarinah,15 j 2x1,5V 57 Continental Jamila Yaghdie ,15
4 Vos Yvonne Kuipers n 2x2 V 53 Clyde van Dams Amina Lamrini
5 Hambaken Danielle n 2x2 V 48 Continental Cynthia van Eijk
6 Vos Renee Munster n 2x2 V 61 Clyde van Dams Joyce van Rossum
7 Amansour Kim van dijk n 2x2 V 57 Hambaken Keltoum
8 Ropie Tessa Pol n 2x2 V 61 Topfighters ANNE KASTELIJN
9 Vos Charon Purperhart n 2x2 V 68 Clyde van Dams Angela Diemer
10 Budo Blok Monica Verwey n 2x2 V 61 Clyde van Dams Cristina Carboni
11 Vos Gaby Voight n 2x2 V 65 Jamal B Kim van Gijtenbeek,16
12 Budo Blok Aimee Veldhuizen c 3x2 V 54 Lamri KB Noortje de Swart,18
13 Ropie Denise Kielholtz n 2x2 V 63 Clyde van Dams Ouqasila Nasseri
14 Vos Roos Nooter n 2x2 V 72+ Lamri KB Miriam Mc Donald
15 Geeraets Lisa Hermans c 3x2 V 64 Lamri KB Debbie van Deursen,16
16 Vos Rachida Bouhout c 3x2 V 61 KB Haarlem Fiona Lampers
17 Matuari Germaine Sarucco b 5x2 V 62 Universal Najat
18 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Mustapha Benhadou,18 n 2x2 65 Scabba Mohamed
19 Pancration Annerik n 2x2 77 Kops Donovan Lang
20 Messive Rachid n 2x2 67 Scabba Abdelila
21 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Younes Latik n 2x2 62 New Generation Hamza
Azarkane,16
22 Kops Ron Dalloesingh n 2x2 93 Scabba Mounir
23 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Omar Hanafy,16 n 2x2 70 Abadi tiga Ennes
Bouazza,17
24 Continental Serdi n 2x2 63 Scabba Khalid
25 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Akram Ezzafzafi,16 n 2x2 65 Jamal B Anne
Damstra,18
26 Mike's Danny D delvers c 3x2 63 Scabba Mo'tje
27 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Mohsin Ben Salah n 2x2 70 Continental Murat
Karaka
28 Mike's Danny van Hoolwerf c 3x2 66 Robey's Mario Heller
29 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Ivo Wormer n 2x2 75 Scabba Tarik
30 Pancration Cedrik c 3x2 70 Messive Jose Schoo
31 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Jimmy Wals,18 c 3x2 54 Continental Ismael
Bakayan
32 Kops Mansour Yaqubi c 3x2 61 Ettaki Abdolah Ben aicha
33 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Calvin Castelyn ,17 c 3x2 66 Ajuau & Etta
Mohamed Elatmani,17
34 Pancration Cars c 3x2 73 Mike's Kadouri
35 Ettaki Hamadi Almahdawi c 3x2 73 Mike's Max Walter
36 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Edwin Roerdink c 3x2 76 Elotmani Toufik
gannoun,17
37 Amansour Tomas Brekkamp c 3x2 83 Pancration Mitchel de Lingy