Anonymous
26-03-2006, 13:21
http://i1.tinypic.com/s2uq8k.jpg
Matchmaking word elke keer aangepast!!
ROOD BLAUW
nr SportSchool Naam,jr Klasse KG SportSchool Naam,jr Uitslag
1 Pancration Somaya Elyacoubi,14 J - 2 x 1,5V 52 Haji Dina Chabri,12
2 Hambaken Hacer 54 N - 2 x 2 V 53 Mike's Jennifer
3 Hambaken Sarinah,15 J - 2 x 1,5V 57 Elotmani Ihsan Jabri,15
4 Vos Yvonne Kuipers N - 2 x 2 V 53 Clyde van Dams Amina Lamrini
5 Vos Renee Munster N - 2 x 2 V 61 Clyde van Dams Joyce van Rossum
6 Amansour Kim van dijk N - 2 x 2 V 57 Hambaken Keltoum
7 Ropie Tessa Pol N - 2 x 2 V 61 Topfighters Anne Kastelijn
8 Vos Gaby Voight N - 2 x 2 V 65 Fightclub Den Bosch Dame
9 Vos Gaby Voight N - 2 x 2 V 67 Jamal B Kim van Gijtenbeek,16
10 Vos Charon Purperhart C - 3 x 2 V 54 Lamri KB Noortje de Swart,18
11 Ropie Denise Kielholtz N - 2 x 2 V 63 Clyde van Dams Ouqasila Nasseri
12 Vos Roos Nooter N - 2 x 2 V 72+ Bchiri Charella
13 Vos Rachida Bouhout C - 3 x 2 V 61 KB Haarlem Fiona Lampers
14 Matuari Germaine Sarucco B -5 x 2 V 63,5 Universal Najat Hasnouni-Alaoui
15 Universal El-Baouchi Brahim,18 N - 2 x 2 61 Sport Point Arjan Polderman
16 Pro-Yilmaz Larry Buursma N - 2 x 2 83 Sport Point Mustafa Tapan
17 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Eral Kog,17 N - 2 x 2 59 Universal Azedinne,17j
18 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Mustapha Benhadou,18 N - 2 x 2 65 Scabba Mohamed
19 Pro-Yilmaz Piebe v/d storm N - 2 x 2 83 Rumah David Fortes
20 Messive Rachid N - 2 x 2 67 Scabba Abdelila
21 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Mohamed Lamkarbach,16 N - 2 x 2 68 Elotmani Adnan,17
22 Kops Ron Dalloesingh N - 2 x 2 93 Scabba Mounir
23 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Omar Hanafy,16 N - 2 x 2 70 Abadi tiga Ennes Bouazza,17
24 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Younes Latik N - 2 x 2 63 Scabba Khalid
25 Pro-Yilmaz Julian la Fleur N - 2 x 2 72 Universal Redouan
26 Mike's Danny D delvers C - 3 x 2 63 Scabba Mo'tje
27 Mike's Danny van Hoolwerf C - 3 x 2 66 Robey's Mario Heller
28 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Ivo Wormer N - 2 x 2 75 Pancration Annerik
29 Pancration Cedrik C - 3 x 2 70 Messive Jose Schoo
30 Vos Patrick Titawano C - 3 x 2 67 Monteiro Avesen Job
31 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Jimmy Wals,18 C - 3 x 2 53 Topfighters Adnan
32 Haji Jilali Kallich,17 C - 3 x 2 55 Monteiro Nabil Kamrani,16
33 Vos Nikkos Taramas C - 3 x 2 61 Kops Mansour Yaqubi
34 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Calvin Castelyn ,17 C - 3 x 2 66 Ajuau & Etta Mohamed Elatmani,17
35 Clyde Petres Pieter Oerlemans C - 3 x 2 73 Mike's Kadouri
36 Universal Yalcin Gurkan,16 C - 3 x 2 73 Mike's Max Walter
37 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Edwin Roerdink C - 3 x 2 74 Elotmani Toufik gannoun,17
38 Pro-Yilmaz Yusuf Uzel C - 3 x 2 83 Pancration Marcello
39 Amansour Tomas Brekkamp C - 3 x 2 83 Pancration Mitchel de Lingy
Matchmaking word elke keer aangepast!!
ROOD BLAUW
nr SportSchool Naam,jr Klasse KG SportSchool Naam,jr Uitslag
1 Pancration Somaya Elyacoubi,14 J - 2 x 1,5V 52 Haji Dina Chabri,12
2 Hambaken Hacer 54 N - 2 x 2 V 53 Mike's Jennifer
3 Hambaken Sarinah,15 J - 2 x 1,5V 57 Elotmani Ihsan Jabri,15
4 Vos Yvonne Kuipers N - 2 x 2 V 53 Clyde van Dams Amina Lamrini
5 Vos Renee Munster N - 2 x 2 V 61 Clyde van Dams Joyce van Rossum
6 Amansour Kim van dijk N - 2 x 2 V 57 Hambaken Keltoum
7 Ropie Tessa Pol N - 2 x 2 V 61 Topfighters Anne Kastelijn
8 Vos Gaby Voight N - 2 x 2 V 65 Fightclub Den Bosch Dame
9 Vos Gaby Voight N - 2 x 2 V 67 Jamal B Kim van Gijtenbeek,16
10 Vos Charon Purperhart C - 3 x 2 V 54 Lamri KB Noortje de Swart,18
11 Ropie Denise Kielholtz N - 2 x 2 V 63 Clyde van Dams Ouqasila Nasseri
12 Vos Roos Nooter N - 2 x 2 V 72+ Bchiri Charella
13 Vos Rachida Bouhout C - 3 x 2 V 61 KB Haarlem Fiona Lampers
14 Matuari Germaine Sarucco B -5 x 2 V 63,5 Universal Najat Hasnouni-Alaoui
15 Universal El-Baouchi Brahim,18 N - 2 x 2 61 Sport Point Arjan Polderman
16 Pro-Yilmaz Larry Buursma N - 2 x 2 83 Sport Point Mustafa Tapan
17 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Eral Kog,17 N - 2 x 2 59 Universal Azedinne,17j
18 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Mustapha Benhadou,18 N - 2 x 2 65 Scabba Mohamed
19 Pro-Yilmaz Piebe v/d storm N - 2 x 2 83 Rumah David Fortes
20 Messive Rachid N - 2 x 2 67 Scabba Abdelila
21 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Mohamed Lamkarbach,16 N - 2 x 2 68 Elotmani Adnan,17
22 Kops Ron Dalloesingh N - 2 x 2 93 Scabba Mounir
23 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Omar Hanafy,16 N - 2 x 2 70 Abadi tiga Ennes Bouazza,17
24 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Younes Latik N - 2 x 2 63 Scabba Khalid
25 Pro-Yilmaz Julian la Fleur N - 2 x 2 72 Universal Redouan
26 Mike's Danny D delvers C - 3 x 2 63 Scabba Mo'tje
27 Mike's Danny van Hoolwerf C - 3 x 2 66 Robey's Mario Heller
28 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Ivo Wormer N - 2 x 2 75 Pancration Annerik
29 Pancration Cedrik C - 3 x 2 70 Messive Jose Schoo
30 Vos Patrick Titawano C - 3 x 2 67 Monteiro Avesen Job
31 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Jimmy Wals,18 C - 3 x 2 53 Topfighters Adnan
32 Haji Jilali Kallich,17 C - 3 x 2 55 Monteiro Nabil Kamrani,16
33 Vos Nikkos Taramas C - 3 x 2 61 Kops Mansour Yaqubi
34 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Calvin Castelyn ,17 C - 3 x 2 66 Ajuau & Etta Mohamed Elatmani,17
35 Clyde Petres Pieter Oerlemans C - 3 x 2 73 Mike's Kadouri
36 Universal Yalcin Gurkan,16 C - 3 x 2 73 Mike's Max Walter
37 Chakuriki-Xena Sports Edwin Roerdink C - 3 x 2 74 Elotmani Toufik gannoun,17
38 Pro-Yilmaz Yusuf Uzel C - 3 x 2 83 Pancration Marcello
39 Amansour Tomas Brekkamp C - 3 x 2 83 Pancration Mitchel de Lingy