Anonymous
29-03-2006, 15:38
Ik vond dit overzichtje op Chokemuay.com
Rusland is aan de haal gegaan met de meeste medailles, een opvallende 2e plaats voor Turkije
Aaron MArshall, MArcell ACs and Sam NAgington from Australia recieved Bronze medals.
The following results and final winners are as follows:
BElarus's Vitali Hurkou beat Russia's Alexander Morev-67 kgs
Belarus's Zabit Samedov beat Russia's Vinosrador Maxini-86kgs
Mohamed Baalbaki from lebanon beat Greece's Dimitris Sarantopoulos-75kgs Junior
Thailands Werapon Kangkang beat Russia's Mirzoev Autor-57kgs
Thailand's Anucha Rcarwrarw beat Belarus's Papou Aliaksei-51 kgs
Belarus's VAlent Dmitry beat Mehmet Dogan from Turkey-67 kgs junior
Thailands Boonnit Charoensit beat Belaruss Andrei Kulebin 60kgs
BElaruss Varaksa Dzianis beat Ergeny Stefervskiy 63.5 kgs junior
BElaruss Andrei Malchanau beat Russia's Semen Shelepov.91kgs
Russia's Mukhiddin Agakerimov beat Belarus's Zhukau Yauhen.60kgs junior.
Russia's VAlentino Chevchenko beat England's Nicola Simson. 57 kgs FEMALE
Uzbekistan's Movlon Kohorov beat Russia's Makeev Stanislav.63.5kgs
Cypruss MArios Christofi beat Thailand's Ta-im Pipatpong.40kgs junior
Russias Kazbek Zubairev beat Koreas Gwon se lee.49 kgs junior.
Russias Garmaryan Vladimir beat India's Harsha G.U.45kgs junior
Russias Isaev Mukhamed beat Turkeys Kurt Ridvan.48kgs junior
Cypruss Diana Irakleons beat Thailands Ta-im Nudam.49kgs Female junior
Turkeys Kubra Lakot beat Thailands Supanee Rungreung.48kgs female junior
Turkeys Bugce Haslaman beat Thailand's Riv J Kanjana.63.5 female junior
Thailands Anon Chaunchom beat Aziz Eshniy YAzov from Uzbekistan 45kgs.
Turkeys Liksen Can beat Russias olga Ivanava.54 kgs female
Russias Krayanova Ekaterina beat HAtice Baykara.60kg female junior
Finalnds MAppela LEhtonen beat Olga Boorukhina from Ukraine. 48kgs female
Mikhidinov Ramazan of Russia beat Caner Buzyel from Turkey. 51kgs male junior
Russia Topchiyan Vladimir beat Japans hiroya Kawabe. 54 kgs male junior.
Frances Alouache Madjid beat Morroccos Sarit Adcilan. 63.5 kgs female
Turkeys Sibel Yeni beat Rojjana Dangsee from Thailand 63.5kgs female.
Finlands Mira Marjamaki beat Turkeys Sumran Suzutek.67kg female
Nutthaporn Aiyarakorn from Thailand beat Uzbekistans Abduvakhid Talipov 48kgs.
Thailands Wutthapong Somphet beat Turkeys Huyasin Dundar.54 kgs
Russias Buldakov Viachesla beat Fadiga Abdoulaye from France. 71kgs
Russias Levin Artem beat Jonathan Camara from France.75kgs
Morroccos Samira Elhaddad beat Cypruss MArgarita Peridoa. 75 kgs FEMALE
Turkeys Asli Gundaz beat Raaja HAjdaoui from Morrocco. 51kgs female
Turkeys Aliton Hanife beat Morroccos MAhjouba El MAgra 54kgs.female
Turkeys Eyup Guler beat Uzbekistans Khodroyer M.B.91kgs male junior
most medals were
1. Russia
2. Turkey
3. Thailand
4. Belarus
Rusland is aan de haal gegaan met de meeste medailles, een opvallende 2e plaats voor Turkije
Aaron MArshall, MArcell ACs and Sam NAgington from Australia recieved Bronze medals.
The following results and final winners are as follows:
BElarus's Vitali Hurkou beat Russia's Alexander Morev-67 kgs
Belarus's Zabit Samedov beat Russia's Vinosrador Maxini-86kgs
Mohamed Baalbaki from lebanon beat Greece's Dimitris Sarantopoulos-75kgs Junior
Thailands Werapon Kangkang beat Russia's Mirzoev Autor-57kgs
Thailand's Anucha Rcarwrarw beat Belarus's Papou Aliaksei-51 kgs
Belarus's VAlent Dmitry beat Mehmet Dogan from Turkey-67 kgs junior
Thailands Boonnit Charoensit beat Belaruss Andrei Kulebin 60kgs
BElaruss Varaksa Dzianis beat Ergeny Stefervskiy 63.5 kgs junior
BElaruss Andrei Malchanau beat Russia's Semen Shelepov.91kgs
Russia's Mukhiddin Agakerimov beat Belarus's Zhukau Yauhen.60kgs junior.
Russia's VAlentino Chevchenko beat England's Nicola Simson. 57 kgs FEMALE
Uzbekistan's Movlon Kohorov beat Russia's Makeev Stanislav.63.5kgs
Cypruss MArios Christofi beat Thailand's Ta-im Pipatpong.40kgs junior
Russias Kazbek Zubairev beat Koreas Gwon se lee.49 kgs junior.
Russias Garmaryan Vladimir beat India's Harsha G.U.45kgs junior
Russias Isaev Mukhamed beat Turkeys Kurt Ridvan.48kgs junior
Cypruss Diana Irakleons beat Thailands Ta-im Nudam.49kgs Female junior
Turkeys Kubra Lakot beat Thailands Supanee Rungreung.48kgs female junior
Turkeys Bugce Haslaman beat Thailand's Riv J Kanjana.63.5 female junior
Thailands Anon Chaunchom beat Aziz Eshniy YAzov from Uzbekistan 45kgs.
Turkeys Liksen Can beat Russias olga Ivanava.54 kgs female
Russias Krayanova Ekaterina beat HAtice Baykara.60kg female junior
Finalnds MAppela LEhtonen beat Olga Boorukhina from Ukraine. 48kgs female
Mikhidinov Ramazan of Russia beat Caner Buzyel from Turkey. 51kgs male junior
Russia Topchiyan Vladimir beat Japans hiroya Kawabe. 54 kgs male junior.
Frances Alouache Madjid beat Morroccos Sarit Adcilan. 63.5 kgs female
Turkeys Sibel Yeni beat Rojjana Dangsee from Thailand 63.5kgs female.
Finlands Mira Marjamaki beat Turkeys Sumran Suzutek.67kg female
Nutthaporn Aiyarakorn from Thailand beat Uzbekistans Abduvakhid Talipov 48kgs.
Thailands Wutthapong Somphet beat Turkeys Huyasin Dundar.54 kgs
Russias Buldakov Viachesla beat Fadiga Abdoulaye from France. 71kgs
Russias Levin Artem beat Jonathan Camara from France.75kgs
Morroccos Samira Elhaddad beat Cypruss MArgarita Peridoa. 75 kgs FEMALE
Turkeys Asli Gundaz beat Raaja HAjdaoui from Morrocco. 51kgs female
Turkeys Aliton Hanife beat Morroccos MAhjouba El MAgra 54kgs.female
Turkeys Eyup Guler beat Uzbekistans Khodroyer M.B.91kgs male junior
most medals were
1. Russia
2. Turkey
3. Thailand
4. Belarus