SmG
03-10-2006, 17:43
onder voorbehoud:
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK Max. Klasse Tijd:
(1e naar de ring) 2e naar de ring)
1. Sarah Debaieb vs Lafitha Weever -67kg MTK-NW` 2x2 (D)
(Tabonon) (SC IJsselmuiden)
2. Dominique Vos vs Fatih Oscan -65kg MTK-C 3x2
(MT Zwolle) (Neslo Gym)
3. Dennis van Schie vs Dylan van Kooten -80kg RF-NW 2x3 (Van Asdonck) (Team Schrijber)
4. Corien Vischer vs Haniehe Kamran -72kg MTK-NW 2x2 (D)
(Tooy Gym) (Tabonon)
5. Memmet Yetin vs Harmen Dekker -65kg MTK-NW 2x2
(Muay Boran Gym) (SC IJsselmuiden)
6. Mimoun Boughdir vs Leo Sommer -62kg MTK-B 5x2
(Van Dams) (MT Zwolle)
7. ........................... vs Jenny Bakker -72kg MTK-C 3x2 (D) (......................) (Tooy Gym)
8. Guner Karadag vs Maarten v/d Berg -87kg MTK-NW 2x2
(Body Shape/Garuda) (SC IJsselmuiden)
9. Nabila El Atioui vs Samantha van Doorn -56kg MTK-NW 2x2 (D)
(MT Zwolle) (Van Asdonck)
10. Earl Marica vs Manus Wolters -73kg MTK-B 5x2
(Van de Vathorst) (SC IJsselmuiden)
PAUZE
11. Bashir Markaz vs Joost -90kg RF-NW 2x3
(Wout Kist) (BJJ Purmerend)
12. Bart Brugge vs Donny v/d Linde -69kg MTK-NW 2x2
(Top Intervention) (Muay Boran Gym)
13. Andre Daalhuizen vs ................................ -68kg RF-NW 2x3
(Van Asdonck) (........................)
14. Rashit Elibol vs Thijs -87kg RF-NW 2x3 (Team Schrijber) (BJJ Purmerend)
15. Martijn van Wierst vs Touradj Amienje -65kg MTK-NW 2x2
(Blade) (SC IJsselmuiden)
16. Stefano Cordilla vs ............................ -78kg MTK-C 3x2
(Top Intervention) (........................)
17. Mohamed Nadi vs Rayen Dwight Terhoeven -86kg MTK-NW 2x2
(Complxx) (Blade)
18. Julio ter Haar vs Pieter Weever -76kg MTK-C 3x2
(Tooy Gym) (SC IJsselmuiden)
19. Mohamed Boukari vs Rodger Pinas -95kg MTK-B 5x2
(Van Dams) (Van de Vathorst)
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK Max. Klasse Tijd:
(1e naar de ring) 2e naar de ring)
1. Sarah Debaieb vs Lafitha Weever -67kg MTK-NW` 2x2 (D)
(Tabonon) (SC IJsselmuiden)
2. Dominique Vos vs Fatih Oscan -65kg MTK-C 3x2
(MT Zwolle) (Neslo Gym)
3. Dennis van Schie vs Dylan van Kooten -80kg RF-NW 2x3 (Van Asdonck) (Team Schrijber)
4. Corien Vischer vs Haniehe Kamran -72kg MTK-NW 2x2 (D)
(Tooy Gym) (Tabonon)
5. Memmet Yetin vs Harmen Dekker -65kg MTK-NW 2x2
(Muay Boran Gym) (SC IJsselmuiden)
6. Mimoun Boughdir vs Leo Sommer -62kg MTK-B 5x2
(Van Dams) (MT Zwolle)
7. ........................... vs Jenny Bakker -72kg MTK-C 3x2 (D) (......................) (Tooy Gym)
8. Guner Karadag vs Maarten v/d Berg -87kg MTK-NW 2x2
(Body Shape/Garuda) (SC IJsselmuiden)
9. Nabila El Atioui vs Samantha van Doorn -56kg MTK-NW 2x2 (D)
(MT Zwolle) (Van Asdonck)
10. Earl Marica vs Manus Wolters -73kg MTK-B 5x2
(Van de Vathorst) (SC IJsselmuiden)
PAUZE
11. Bashir Markaz vs Joost -90kg RF-NW 2x3
(Wout Kist) (BJJ Purmerend)
12. Bart Brugge vs Donny v/d Linde -69kg MTK-NW 2x2
(Top Intervention) (Muay Boran Gym)
13. Andre Daalhuizen vs ................................ -68kg RF-NW 2x3
(Van Asdonck) (........................)
14. Rashit Elibol vs Thijs -87kg RF-NW 2x3 (Team Schrijber) (BJJ Purmerend)
15. Martijn van Wierst vs Touradj Amienje -65kg MTK-NW 2x2
(Blade) (SC IJsselmuiden)
16. Stefano Cordilla vs ............................ -78kg MTK-C 3x2
(Top Intervention) (........................)
17. Mohamed Nadi vs Rayen Dwight Terhoeven -86kg MTK-NW 2x2
(Complxx) (Blade)
18. Julio ter Haar vs Pieter Weever -76kg MTK-C 3x2
(Tooy Gym) (SC IJsselmuiden)
19. Mohamed Boukari vs Rodger Pinas -95kg MTK-B 5x2
(Van Dams) (Van de Vathorst)