RNLMC
06-10-2006, 08:54
LATEST MATCHMAKING 8TH OF OCTOBER 2006 ZUIDLAND
1e Tahier Gazier 57 kg(TB den Haag) vs Dennis Gieselbach 57 kg(Wild Explosion) muay thainw. 3x 1.5 min
2e Leliehof 69 kg(Pendekar) vs Erden Basarir 70 kg(Ss Pinas) muay thainw. 3x 1.5 min
3e Robin Vlieger 67 kg(Thanigul Gym) vs Berry van der Stel 67 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
4e Matthew v/dVeen 71 kg(Kanku) vs Erik Vermeulen 69 kg(Wild Explosion) muay thainw. 3x 1.5 min
5e Jerryl Simson 61 kg(Full-Kick) vs Halim Haryouli 59 kg(TB den Haag) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
6e Geoffreij Sawikarta 71 kg(Ss Pinas) vs Danny Wolters 70 kg(Wild Explosion) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
7e Andre Wesdorp 90 kg(Ss Kicks) vs Mehmet Orient 90 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA amateur2x 3 min
8e Nils van Noordt 80 kg(Pancration) vs Rene de Gast 82 kg(Wild Explosion) MMA amateur2x 3 min
9e John de Wilde 90 kg(Hoyer Gym) vs Roy Rutten 93 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA prof2x 5 min
10e Teun van Buuren 74kg(Ss Kicks) vs Mitchel Tramper 78 kg(Wild Explosion) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
11e Ibrahim Zembib 68 kg(TB den Haag) vs Nicola Bozic 68 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
12e Mehmet Tokat 102 kg(Pendekar) vs Peter Vuijk 94 kg(Thanigul Gym) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
13e Donovan Lang 77 kg(Bert Kops) vs Ruud van de Water 76 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
14e Vincent Latoel 70 kg(Tasujin Dojo) vs Danny Hoyer 69 kg(Hoyer Gym) MMA prof2x 5 min
*** PAUZE – BREAK – PAUZE *** PAUZE – BREAK – PAUZE BREAK – PAUZE
15e Satisch Jhamai 98 kgShaolin Ryu/Dolman) Yuksel “Jacop� Unlu 94 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA prof2x 5 min
16e Ali Mazidi 89 kg(Dolman Gym) vs Franck Conegero 90 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA amateur2x 3 min
17e Etienne Schop 125 kg(Full-Kick) vs Jorrin Siva 113 kg(Siva Gym) muay thainw. 3x 1.5 min
18e Hans Stinger 90 kg(Friends Gym) vs Stjepan Bekavac 90 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA prof2x 5 min
19e Jordan Radev 85 kg(Kops/Team Aerts) vs Ivan Brugljan 83 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA prof1x 10 min20e Hicham Achalhi 72 kg(TB den Haag) vs Jordy Sloof 73 kg(Thanigul Gym) muay thaiB.kl. 5x 2 min
21e Wenner Stoel 65 kg(Friends Gym) vs Tobias Eigelshoven 63 kg(Losana Gym) muay thaiA.kl. 5x 3 min
22e Ton Seansuk 72 kg(Ss Pinas) vs Tsirimokos Panayotis 71 kg(Team Su-Dai Belgium) muay thaiA.kl. 5x 3 min
23e Vitor Vianne 90 kg(Friends Gym) vs Francis Carmont 93 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA prof1x 10 min
1e Tahier Gazier 57 kg(TB den Haag) vs Dennis Gieselbach 57 kg(Wild Explosion) muay thainw. 3x 1.5 min
2e Leliehof 69 kg(Pendekar) vs Erden Basarir 70 kg(Ss Pinas) muay thainw. 3x 1.5 min
3e Robin Vlieger 67 kg(Thanigul Gym) vs Berry van der Stel 67 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
4e Matthew v/dVeen 71 kg(Kanku) vs Erik Vermeulen 69 kg(Wild Explosion) muay thainw. 3x 1.5 min
5e Jerryl Simson 61 kg(Full-Kick) vs Halim Haryouli 59 kg(TB den Haag) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
6e Geoffreij Sawikarta 71 kg(Ss Pinas) vs Danny Wolters 70 kg(Wild Explosion) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
7e Andre Wesdorp 90 kg(Ss Kicks) vs Mehmet Orient 90 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA amateur2x 3 min
8e Nils van Noordt 80 kg(Pancration) vs Rene de Gast 82 kg(Wild Explosion) MMA amateur2x 3 min
9e John de Wilde 90 kg(Hoyer Gym) vs Roy Rutten 93 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA prof2x 5 min
10e Teun van Buuren 74kg(Ss Kicks) vs Mitchel Tramper 78 kg(Wild Explosion) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
11e Ibrahim Zembib 68 kg(TB den Haag) vs Nicola Bozic 68 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
12e Mehmet Tokat 102 kg(Pendekar) vs Peter Vuijk 94 kg(Thanigul Gym) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
13e Donovan Lang 77 kg(Bert Kops) vs Ruud van de Water 76 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) muay thaic.kl. 3x 2 min
14e Vincent Latoel 70 kg(Tasujin Dojo) vs Danny Hoyer 69 kg(Hoyer Gym) MMA prof2x 5 min
*** PAUZE – BREAK – PAUZE *** PAUZE – BREAK – PAUZE BREAK – PAUZE
15e Satisch Jhamai 98 kgShaolin Ryu/Dolman) Yuksel “Jacop� Unlu 94 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA prof2x 5 min
16e Ali Mazidi 89 kg(Dolman Gym) vs Franck Conegero 90 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA amateur2x 3 min
17e Etienne Schop 125 kg(Full-Kick) vs Jorrin Siva 113 kg(Siva Gym) muay thainw. 3x 1.5 min
18e Hans Stinger 90 kg(Friends Gym) vs Stjepan Bekavac 90 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA prof2x 5 min
19e Jordan Radev 85 kg(Kops/Team Aerts) vs Ivan Brugljan 83 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA prof1x 10 min20e Hicham Achalhi 72 kg(TB den Haag) vs Jordy Sloof 73 kg(Thanigul Gym) muay thaiB.kl. 5x 2 min
21e Wenner Stoel 65 kg(Friends Gym) vs Tobias Eigelshoven 63 kg(Losana Gym) muay thaiA.kl. 5x 3 min
22e Ton Seansuk 72 kg(Ss Pinas) vs Tsirimokos Panayotis 71 kg(Team Su-Dai Belgium) muay thaiA.kl. 5x 3 min
23e Vitor Vianne 90 kg(Friends Gym) vs Francis Carmont 93 kg(Kam-Lung Pro Team) MMA prof1x 10 min