mama
24-11-2006, 18:49
Sporthal ZILVERMEEUWEN
Adres NOORDER IJ en ZEEDIJK
SPORTPARK POELENBURG
Aanvang wedstrijden 19.00
01 Volkan Deniz Harvey Gym jeugd Faruok KB Sneek
02 Ibrahim Messive Gym N Ray Pinas Subin Gym
03 Hugo v Usen Neslo Gym N Justin Dap FC Lloyd v Dams
04 Sven Been Full Kick N Frits Volmulle Jurojin
05 De Leeuw KB Sneek Mma/N Marat Moeradov G Force
06 Marvin Muniarts FC Lloyd v Dams N Mohamed Benmoussa Messive Gym
07 Bijl Budokai Kroonen N dame Dusty Hijster Body shape
08 Hasdy Sportplan Uitgeest N Groenendijk Tokai
09 Marciano Bruns Ben Ali Gym Mma/NS ajgan Moeradov G Force
10 Ibrahim AM Gym N Hadi Hasanpour Subin Gym
11 Antoon Uijdenhaag Full Kick N Coca Gym Alkmaar
12 v. Benthem Tokai N Kroezen Body shape
13 Hassan Mansour Team Fightclub C Youssef Srour Jurojin
14 Ramin RezaiAM Gym N Soltan Bahktiary Subin Gym
15 Rick v Soest Kangal Gym B Ginty Vrede Bearpaw Gym
PauzePauzePauzePauze
16 Goce Gandovski Mike´s Gym/Macedonië Mma/N Marco de Wit Jurojin
17 Tomas Brekkamp Amansour Gym C Fatih FC Clyde v Dams
18 Ramero Perez Afafa Gym N Elamdri Body shape
19 Kortenkaas Tokai N Elvis Todd Jurojin
20 Pieter Buisman Sokudo Gym C Kara SS Hak
21 Opstal Budokai Kroonen N v. Veen Tokai
22 Fri Edwaards FC Clyde v Dams B Leroy Keastner Afafa Gym
23 Mo ben Nassar Team powerfist/Jamal B Adil Del Baraouia Neslo Gym
24 Wesley Kraag FC Lloyd v Dams B Murthell Groenhart Mike´s Gym
Adres NOORDER IJ en ZEEDIJK
SPORTPARK POELENBURG
Aanvang wedstrijden 19.00
01 Volkan Deniz Harvey Gym jeugd Faruok KB Sneek
02 Ibrahim Messive Gym N Ray Pinas Subin Gym
03 Hugo v Usen Neslo Gym N Justin Dap FC Lloyd v Dams
04 Sven Been Full Kick N Frits Volmulle Jurojin
05 De Leeuw KB Sneek Mma/N Marat Moeradov G Force
06 Marvin Muniarts FC Lloyd v Dams N Mohamed Benmoussa Messive Gym
07 Bijl Budokai Kroonen N dame Dusty Hijster Body shape
08 Hasdy Sportplan Uitgeest N Groenendijk Tokai
09 Marciano Bruns Ben Ali Gym Mma/NS ajgan Moeradov G Force
10 Ibrahim AM Gym N Hadi Hasanpour Subin Gym
11 Antoon Uijdenhaag Full Kick N Coca Gym Alkmaar
12 v. Benthem Tokai N Kroezen Body shape
13 Hassan Mansour Team Fightclub C Youssef Srour Jurojin
14 Ramin RezaiAM Gym N Soltan Bahktiary Subin Gym
15 Rick v Soest Kangal Gym B Ginty Vrede Bearpaw Gym
PauzePauzePauzePauze
16 Goce Gandovski Mike´s Gym/Macedonië Mma/N Marco de Wit Jurojin
17 Tomas Brekkamp Amansour Gym C Fatih FC Clyde v Dams
18 Ramero Perez Afafa Gym N Elamdri Body shape
19 Kortenkaas Tokai N Elvis Todd Jurojin
20 Pieter Buisman Sokudo Gym C Kara SS Hak
21 Opstal Budokai Kroonen N v. Veen Tokai
22 Fri Edwaards FC Clyde v Dams B Leroy Keastner Afafa Gym
23 Mo ben Nassar Team powerfist/Jamal B Adil Del Baraouia Neslo Gym
24 Wesley Kraag FC Lloyd v Dams B Murthell Groenhart Mike´s Gym