Ratinho
07-03-2007, 20:30
Jiu Jitsu (Gi) Name Academy Country
White Belt - 67 kg
1 Alabaev Vakhid Exit BJJ Belgium
2 Dennis Beckx Team UCT Spartans Holland
3 Stephan Kerkhoven Rickson Gracie Holland
3 Hamid Korchi Sankuno BJJ France
White Belt - 73 kg
1 Olivier Diekman GB Caveirinha Germany
2 Robin de Vries Sportstudio All-Inn Holland
3 Matty Hayada Exit BJJ Belgium
3 Kieron Newton Marc Walder GB UK
White Belt - 79 kg
1 Tristan Diekman GB Caveirinha Germany
2 Nicky Maison GB Braulio Estima UK
3 Marco Manara Nova Uniao Italy
3 Patrick vd Velde Sportstudio All-Inn Holland
White Belt - 85 kg
1 Peter Jordan SDSC Team UK
2 Desmond vd Berg Marcos Flexa Holland
3 William Koplitz Roger Gracie Academy UK
3 Bart van Reijt Yamasaki Belgium Belgium
White Belt - 91 kg
1 Adrian Roberts GB Braulio Estima UK
2 Illugi Ljotson Hilti BJJ Uppsala Sweden
3 Joca Rodrigues Rickson Gracie Rotterdam Holland
3 Peer Hanneke GB Caveirinha Germany
White Belt + 91 kg
1 Martin Gobel GB Caveirinha Germany
2 Duncan Diaz Team Agua Holland
3 Marino Lemmer Team Agua Holland
3 Goksel Bottcher GB Caveirinha Germany
Blue and Up - 67 kg
1 Hannu Jokela Alliance Finland Finland
2 Cedric Strykowski Ze Marcello / Grizzen Belgium
3 Wictor Dalhstrom Hilti BJJ Uppsala Sweden
3 Patrik Jonsson Prana BJJ Sweden
Blue and Up - 73 kg
1 Oliver Geddes Roger Gracie Academy UK
2 Walter Welander Prana BJJ Sweden
3 Ken van Gilbergen Exit BJJ Belgium
3 Abdullah al-Omari Team Agua Holland
Blue and Up - 79 kg
1 Vagner Boca Team Agua / Alliance Brasil
2 Jukka Korpelainen Alliance Finland Finland
3 Bart Creemers Yamasaki Belgium Belgium
3 Christophe Deferme Exit BJJ Belgium
Blue and Up - 85 kg
1 David Pierre Louis Sankuno BJJ France
2 Luciano Cristovam Roger Gracie Academy UK
3 Daniel Bertina Carlson Gracie Holland
3 Remco Rettob Yamasaki Holland Holland
Blue and Up -91 kg
1 Hans Stringer Yamasaki Holland Holland
2 Sam Turky Team Agua Holland
3 Pawel Kaminski* Walka Gniezno Poland
3 Dennis Wong Yamasaki Belgium Belgium
Blue and Up +91 kg
1 Jessie Gibbs Team Agua Holland
2 Peter Cyrano Team Agua Holland
3 Åke Olsson Hilti BJJ Uppsala Sweden
3 Andreas Lagaard Frontline Academy Norway
Women GI 1 Laurence Cousin Behring Jiu Jitsu France
2 Tove Södersten Prana BJJ Sweden
3 Yasmin Tahira Team Agua Holland
3 Sarah de Maesschalk Yamasaki Belgium Belgium
White Belt - 67 kg
1 Alabaev Vakhid Exit BJJ Belgium
2 Dennis Beckx Team UCT Spartans Holland
3 Stephan Kerkhoven Rickson Gracie Holland
3 Hamid Korchi Sankuno BJJ France
White Belt - 73 kg
1 Olivier Diekman GB Caveirinha Germany
2 Robin de Vries Sportstudio All-Inn Holland
3 Matty Hayada Exit BJJ Belgium
3 Kieron Newton Marc Walder GB UK
White Belt - 79 kg
1 Tristan Diekman GB Caveirinha Germany
2 Nicky Maison GB Braulio Estima UK
3 Marco Manara Nova Uniao Italy
3 Patrick vd Velde Sportstudio All-Inn Holland
White Belt - 85 kg
1 Peter Jordan SDSC Team UK
2 Desmond vd Berg Marcos Flexa Holland
3 William Koplitz Roger Gracie Academy UK
3 Bart van Reijt Yamasaki Belgium Belgium
White Belt - 91 kg
1 Adrian Roberts GB Braulio Estima UK
2 Illugi Ljotson Hilti BJJ Uppsala Sweden
3 Joca Rodrigues Rickson Gracie Rotterdam Holland
3 Peer Hanneke GB Caveirinha Germany
White Belt + 91 kg
1 Martin Gobel GB Caveirinha Germany
2 Duncan Diaz Team Agua Holland
3 Marino Lemmer Team Agua Holland
3 Goksel Bottcher GB Caveirinha Germany
Blue and Up - 67 kg
1 Hannu Jokela Alliance Finland Finland
2 Cedric Strykowski Ze Marcello / Grizzen Belgium
3 Wictor Dalhstrom Hilti BJJ Uppsala Sweden
3 Patrik Jonsson Prana BJJ Sweden
Blue and Up - 73 kg
1 Oliver Geddes Roger Gracie Academy UK
2 Walter Welander Prana BJJ Sweden
3 Ken van Gilbergen Exit BJJ Belgium
3 Abdullah al-Omari Team Agua Holland
Blue and Up - 79 kg
1 Vagner Boca Team Agua / Alliance Brasil
2 Jukka Korpelainen Alliance Finland Finland
3 Bart Creemers Yamasaki Belgium Belgium
3 Christophe Deferme Exit BJJ Belgium
Blue and Up - 85 kg
1 David Pierre Louis Sankuno BJJ France
2 Luciano Cristovam Roger Gracie Academy UK
3 Daniel Bertina Carlson Gracie Holland
3 Remco Rettob Yamasaki Holland Holland
Blue and Up -91 kg
1 Hans Stringer Yamasaki Holland Holland
2 Sam Turky Team Agua Holland
3 Pawel Kaminski* Walka Gniezno Poland
3 Dennis Wong Yamasaki Belgium Belgium
Blue and Up +91 kg
1 Jessie Gibbs Team Agua Holland
2 Peter Cyrano Team Agua Holland
3 Åke Olsson Hilti BJJ Uppsala Sweden
3 Andreas Lagaard Frontline Academy Norway
Women GI 1 Laurence Cousin Behring Jiu Jitsu France
2 Tove Södersten Prana BJJ Sweden
3 Yasmin Tahira Team Agua Holland
3 Sarah de Maesschalk Yamasaki Belgium Belgium