Showdown Promotions
03-04-2007, 06:24
Naam:Gym:Gewicht:Klasse:Naam:Gym:
H. el KharbouchiZarin Gym Vlissingen61.24/63.50JeugdHakimTeam Showdown
Michael EulinkBully's Gym61.24/63.50JeugdMohamedTeam Showdown
Abdel ZineSS Het Oude Westen79.39/82.55NClarenceTB Den Haag
HalimUbeda Gym57.16/58.97NPeterBully's Gym
Hamid DoganTB Den Haag66.69/69.85NMaxSport Team Ede
Francois CarronSaid Gym95.00+NEijkenboomM.A. Silvertand
Stephan CollarisM.A. Silvertand66.69/69.85NIbrahim KocTB Den Haag
1e wedstrijd B-toernooi79.39/82.55B2e wedstrijd B-toernooi79.39/82.55B
Ferdi Hambaken Gym72.58/76.20NAxtacTB Den Haag
BouarfaSS Het Oude Westen58.98/61.23NDave HirshM.A. Silvertand
JornKB Arnhem66.69/69.85NBojan Ubeda Gym
Azzedine Said Gym61.24/63.50NAwadSS Het Oude Westen
3e wedstrijd B-toernooi79.39/82.55B4e wedstrijd B-toernooi79.39/82.55B
Pauze15min.
Hamza YildizSS Het Oude Westen69.86/72.57NM. TalhaouiTB Den Haag
AbdellahSaid Gym86.19/95.00NJ. v/d KuitSport Team Ede
Adil Samaounivan den Oever69.85/72.52NFaridTB Den Haag
ZakariaSS Het Oude Westen63.51/66.68NBattichInvictus Gym
ChaidZarin Gym Vlissingen69.85/72.57CKarimKB Arnhem
Yassin BaitarSaid Gym63.51/66.68CMohamedBudokai Tilburg
Akram ChiouarYuce63.51/66.68CJ. Minkelsvan den Oever
1e Halve FinaleB-toernooi79.39/82.55B
2e Halve FinaleB-toernooi79.39/82.55B
Gerald LobatoSS Het Oude Westen61.24/63.50CR. MoutqaneTB Den Haag
Bilal MoradiBudokai Tilburg72.58/76.20CAndy M.A. Silvertand
Aissam MakhoutSaid Gym61.24/63.50CK. el ArkoubiSS Het Oude Westen
Hassan AmjouetSS Het Oude Westen69.85/72.57CB. el AzoumKB Arnhem
Illias ElbejjatiSaid Gym58.98/61.23CB. KassriouiSS Het Oude Westen
Bilal RifiSS Het Oude Westen69.85/72.57BFerry BresTB Den Haag
Mohamed AkdimSaid Gym63.51/66.68BGunter BealenHambaken Gym
Massi RahimiZarin Gym Vlissingen61.51/66.68BAzizTeam Showdown
Finale8-Man Toernooi79.39/82.55B
Hoofdpartij:Abdel IkhmechBudokai TilburgAHalimBully's Gym
Ps: Dit is nog niet de officiële matchmaking!
Deelnemers van het 8-man toernooi zijn tot nu toe:
Goran (Invictus Gym)
Said el Bouanani (Hambaken Gym)
Jorgo Tanis (Team Dekkers)
Boy Boy Martin (KB Arnhem)
Omar Salhi (Redhawks België)
Moncef Bennour (Vos Gym)
Hicham Achalhi (TB Den Haag)
Vechter (????)
H. el KharbouchiZarin Gym Vlissingen61.24/63.50JeugdHakimTeam Showdown
Michael EulinkBully's Gym61.24/63.50JeugdMohamedTeam Showdown
Abdel ZineSS Het Oude Westen79.39/82.55NClarenceTB Den Haag
HalimUbeda Gym57.16/58.97NPeterBully's Gym
Hamid DoganTB Den Haag66.69/69.85NMaxSport Team Ede
Francois CarronSaid Gym95.00+NEijkenboomM.A. Silvertand
Stephan CollarisM.A. Silvertand66.69/69.85NIbrahim KocTB Den Haag
1e wedstrijd B-toernooi79.39/82.55B2e wedstrijd B-toernooi79.39/82.55B
Ferdi Hambaken Gym72.58/76.20NAxtacTB Den Haag
BouarfaSS Het Oude Westen58.98/61.23NDave HirshM.A. Silvertand
JornKB Arnhem66.69/69.85NBojan Ubeda Gym
Azzedine Said Gym61.24/63.50NAwadSS Het Oude Westen
3e wedstrijd B-toernooi79.39/82.55B4e wedstrijd B-toernooi79.39/82.55B
Pauze15min.
Hamza YildizSS Het Oude Westen69.86/72.57NM. TalhaouiTB Den Haag
AbdellahSaid Gym86.19/95.00NJ. v/d KuitSport Team Ede
Adil Samaounivan den Oever69.85/72.52NFaridTB Den Haag
ZakariaSS Het Oude Westen63.51/66.68NBattichInvictus Gym
ChaidZarin Gym Vlissingen69.85/72.57CKarimKB Arnhem
Yassin BaitarSaid Gym63.51/66.68CMohamedBudokai Tilburg
Akram ChiouarYuce63.51/66.68CJ. Minkelsvan den Oever
1e Halve FinaleB-toernooi79.39/82.55B
2e Halve FinaleB-toernooi79.39/82.55B
Gerald LobatoSS Het Oude Westen61.24/63.50CR. MoutqaneTB Den Haag
Bilal MoradiBudokai Tilburg72.58/76.20CAndy M.A. Silvertand
Aissam MakhoutSaid Gym61.24/63.50CK. el ArkoubiSS Het Oude Westen
Hassan AmjouetSS Het Oude Westen69.85/72.57CB. el AzoumKB Arnhem
Illias ElbejjatiSaid Gym58.98/61.23CB. KassriouiSS Het Oude Westen
Bilal RifiSS Het Oude Westen69.85/72.57BFerry BresTB Den Haag
Mohamed AkdimSaid Gym63.51/66.68BGunter BealenHambaken Gym
Massi RahimiZarin Gym Vlissingen61.51/66.68BAzizTeam Showdown
Finale8-Man Toernooi79.39/82.55B
Hoofdpartij:Abdel IkhmechBudokai TilburgAHalimBully's Gym
Ps: Dit is nog niet de officiële matchmaking!
Deelnemers van het 8-man toernooi zijn tot nu toe:
Goran (Invictus Gym)
Said el Bouanani (Hambaken Gym)
Jorgo Tanis (Team Dekkers)
Boy Boy Martin (KB Arnhem)
Omar Salhi (Redhawks België)
Moncef Bennour (Vos Gym)
Hicham Achalhi (TB Den Haag)
Vechter (????)