Highline
15-04-2007, 04:32
Naam
Sportschool
Klasse
Naam
Sportschool
1
Benjamin
35 kg, 10 jr
Balans Gym
Jeugd
Ryan van Roey
36 kg, 11 jr
Danielle Somers
2.
Hamid Issa
50 kg, 14 jr
Sc Spangen
Jeugd
Mate Fenyvesy
50 kg , 13 jr
Hongarije
3.
Hichem Mimouni
44 kg, 13jr
Sc Spangen
Jeugd
Buaduhan Karabemir
44 kg, 12 jr
Budo Blok
4.
Manon
Sc Hank
Jeugd Dames
Michelle
Ask Duitsland
5.
Mustafa Karahan
50 kg, 15 jr
Balans Gym
Jeugd
Yassin
52 kg, 14 jr
Top fighters Rotterdam
6.
Ruchenne Liberia
28.6, 10 jr
Team Dekkers/ Relex
Jeugd
Enes
30 kg, 9 jr
Balans Gym
7.
Nando van Wanrooij
38 kg, 12 jr
Team Dekkers
Jeugd
Mickey Meklyan
36.4 kg, 13 jr
Budokai Breda
8.
Kevin van Osch
36 kg, 13 jr
Balans Gym
Jeugd
Jerome Kock
Ask Duitsland
9.
Nicky van Haperen
59 kg, 15 jr
Team Dekkers
Jeugd
Ufuc Celen
59 kg, 13 jr
Sc Spangen
10.
Tamara Besems
73 kg, 24 jr
Balans Gym
N-kl Dames
Heleen Terwel
72 kg, 22 jr
Fight Team Knoop Arnhem
11.
Hassan
63 kg
Top Fighters Rotterdam
C-kl
Patje Geuens
Danielle Somers
12.
Matorics
72 kg
Hongarije
C-kl
Sammad Zaou Zaou
Sportschool Budayo Cuij
13.
Monaiam
67 kg, 18 jr
N-kl
Mehdi
70 kg, 18 jr
Universal Gym
14.
Kai Wai Chung
65 kg
Danielle Somers
N-kl
Wesley Maas
64.5 kg
Team Dekkers
15.
Gristoph Grow
Team Dekkers
B-kl
Klotz Istvan
Hongarije
Pauze
Pauze
Pauze
Pauze
Pauze
16.
George Meklyan
Budokai Breda
Jeugd
Yassin
Universal gym
17.
Ibrahim
Universal gym
Jeugd
Norbert Csonko
Hongarije
18.
Ginny van Diest
Team dekkers
Dames
Lindsey Visschers
Danielle Somers
19.
Fouad
Top fighters Rotterdam
Jeugd
Ajoub Choubi
Budo blok
20.
Gokhan
Universal gym
Jeugd
Cornee
Team Dekkers
21.
Mecit Sahin
Team Dekkers
Jeugd
Marat Grigorian
Danielle Somers
22.
Oguz Gumus
Balans gym
N-kl
Abdel Bouazza
Danielle Somers
23.
Ynus Biykli
Team Dekkers
N-kl
Zakaria Baitor
Danielle Somers
24.
Anouwar
Shokothai Utrecht
N-kl
Ilias
Unerversal gym
25.
Frank van de Corput
Team Dekkers
N-kl
26.
Rano Mastail
Budaya Cuyk
C-kl
Mokhtar
Uneversal gym
27.
Gokhan
Top fighters Rotterdam
N-kl
Najib Eddaoudi
Team Dekkers
28.
Abdel Elfadili
Danielle Somers
C-kl
Adnan Chalib
Top fighters Rotterdam
29.
Jorgo Tanis
Team Dekkers
B-kl
Kiss Tibor
Hongarije
Sportschool
Klasse
Naam
Sportschool
1
Benjamin
35 kg, 10 jr
Balans Gym
Jeugd
Ryan van Roey
36 kg, 11 jr
Danielle Somers
2.
Hamid Issa
50 kg, 14 jr
Sc Spangen
Jeugd
Mate Fenyvesy
50 kg , 13 jr
Hongarije
3.
Hichem Mimouni
44 kg, 13jr
Sc Spangen
Jeugd
Buaduhan Karabemir
44 kg, 12 jr
Budo Blok
4.
Manon
Sc Hank
Jeugd Dames
Michelle
Ask Duitsland
5.
Mustafa Karahan
50 kg, 15 jr
Balans Gym
Jeugd
Yassin
52 kg, 14 jr
Top fighters Rotterdam
6.
Ruchenne Liberia
28.6, 10 jr
Team Dekkers/ Relex
Jeugd
Enes
30 kg, 9 jr
Balans Gym
7.
Nando van Wanrooij
38 kg, 12 jr
Team Dekkers
Jeugd
Mickey Meklyan
36.4 kg, 13 jr
Budokai Breda
8.
Kevin van Osch
36 kg, 13 jr
Balans Gym
Jeugd
Jerome Kock
Ask Duitsland
9.
Nicky van Haperen
59 kg, 15 jr
Team Dekkers
Jeugd
Ufuc Celen
59 kg, 13 jr
Sc Spangen
10.
Tamara Besems
73 kg, 24 jr
Balans Gym
N-kl Dames
Heleen Terwel
72 kg, 22 jr
Fight Team Knoop Arnhem
11.
Hassan
63 kg
Top Fighters Rotterdam
C-kl
Patje Geuens
Danielle Somers
12.
Matorics
72 kg
Hongarije
C-kl
Sammad Zaou Zaou
Sportschool Budayo Cuij
13.
Monaiam
67 kg, 18 jr
N-kl
Mehdi
70 kg, 18 jr
Universal Gym
14.
Kai Wai Chung
65 kg
Danielle Somers
N-kl
Wesley Maas
64.5 kg
Team Dekkers
15.
Gristoph Grow
Team Dekkers
B-kl
Klotz Istvan
Hongarije
Pauze
Pauze
Pauze
Pauze
Pauze
16.
George Meklyan
Budokai Breda
Jeugd
Yassin
Universal gym
17.
Ibrahim
Universal gym
Jeugd
Norbert Csonko
Hongarije
18.
Ginny van Diest
Team dekkers
Dames
Lindsey Visschers
Danielle Somers
19.
Fouad
Top fighters Rotterdam
Jeugd
Ajoub Choubi
Budo blok
20.
Gokhan
Universal gym
Jeugd
Cornee
Team Dekkers
21.
Mecit Sahin
Team Dekkers
Jeugd
Marat Grigorian
Danielle Somers
22.
Oguz Gumus
Balans gym
N-kl
Abdel Bouazza
Danielle Somers
23.
Ynus Biykli
Team Dekkers
N-kl
Zakaria Baitor
Danielle Somers
24.
Anouwar
Shokothai Utrecht
N-kl
Ilias
Unerversal gym
25.
Frank van de Corput
Team Dekkers
N-kl
26.
Rano Mastail
Budaya Cuyk
C-kl
Mokhtar
Uneversal gym
27.
Gokhan
Top fighters Rotterdam
N-kl
Najib Eddaoudi
Team Dekkers
28.
Abdel Elfadili
Danielle Somers
C-kl
Adnan Chalib
Top fighters Rotterdam
29.
Jorgo Tanis
Team Dekkers
B-kl
Kiss Tibor
Hongarije