jimmy
17-05-2007, 21:20
Match Making FIGHT SENSATION 19 Mei 2007 Doetinchem
1) Yassin vs Secer J 54 kg
(Top Fighters) (Mu Chin)
2) Ercument Fuatgezer vs Cucan J 54 kg
(Bora Gym) (Mu Chin)
3) Zakaria Kadrouch vs Damiën Hensen N -58.97 kg
(TB Denhaag) (KB Brummen)
4) Ferrero La Cruz vs Sammy Diablo N 74 kg
(KB Arnhem) (Harun Gym)
5) Zecki Kohestani vs Jerry liew-a-len N -58.97 kg
(TB Denhaag) (KB Brummen)
6) Milton vs Ruben N 85kg
(KB Arnhem) (KB Brummen)
7) Maiky Nijman vsFahed Chabaki N 68 kg
(Top Intervention) (Mu-Chin)
8) Gherswin Pinedo vs Cas Garretsen C -79.38 kg
(Top Intervention) (KB Brummen)
9) Yassin Akkas vs Aziz Maskoul N -76.20 kg
(TB Den Haag) (Mu Chin)
10) Danny Nijland vs Bryan Hordijk B -58.97 kg
(MT Zwolle) (KB Arnhem)
11) Karim Abarkan vs Omar Bouali B -61.23 kg
(Arif Gym Den haag) (Top Fighters Gym)
12) Keri Scarr vs Germaine de Randamie A -63.50 kg
(Canada) (Team Slamm)
--------------------------------------------------PAUZE-----------------------------------------------------
13) Daniell van Veen vs Rick N 71 kg
(Top Intervention) (Mu-Chin)
14) M. Verhaar vs Abdul Bahaj C -69.85 kg
(Kangal) (Bully’s Gym)
15) Mounir Azdad vs Hans van Essen C 74 kg
(Duran Gym) (Soykan Gym)
16) Mohammed Bouziri vs Calliyan C 64 kg
(Bully’s Gym) (Mu Chin)
17) Mohammed Taibi vs Radju Ramdjielal B 71kg
(Duran Gym) (KB Arnhem)
18) Yakyuk vs Eshan Ullah B -72.57 kg
(Top Fighters) (Tooy Gym)
19) Melvin Halfhuid vs Partick v.d. Biezen B 71kg
(Jellema) (Kangal)
20) Saldie Verginie vs Ali Kaya Ergul B 64 kg
(Top Intervention) (Mu Chin)
21) Ajay Balgobind vs Marvin Sansaar A -69.85 kg
(Ommoord) (MT Zwolle)
22) Lindo Profas vs Khalid Bourdif A -73 kg
(TB Denhaag) (KB Arnhem)
WFCA Weging: 16.00-17.00uur
Deur open: 17.00uur
Aanvang: 18.00 uur
Sporthal Rozengaarde – Bezelhorstweg 115 – 7002 CC Doetinchem
1) Yassin vs Secer J 54 kg
(Top Fighters) (Mu Chin)
2) Ercument Fuatgezer vs Cucan J 54 kg
(Bora Gym) (Mu Chin)
3) Zakaria Kadrouch vs Damiën Hensen N -58.97 kg
(TB Denhaag) (KB Brummen)
4) Ferrero La Cruz vs Sammy Diablo N 74 kg
(KB Arnhem) (Harun Gym)
5) Zecki Kohestani vs Jerry liew-a-len N -58.97 kg
(TB Denhaag) (KB Brummen)
6) Milton vs Ruben N 85kg
(KB Arnhem) (KB Brummen)
7) Maiky Nijman vsFahed Chabaki N 68 kg
(Top Intervention) (Mu-Chin)
8) Gherswin Pinedo vs Cas Garretsen C -79.38 kg
(Top Intervention) (KB Brummen)
9) Yassin Akkas vs Aziz Maskoul N -76.20 kg
(TB Den Haag) (Mu Chin)
10) Danny Nijland vs Bryan Hordijk B -58.97 kg
(MT Zwolle) (KB Arnhem)
11) Karim Abarkan vs Omar Bouali B -61.23 kg
(Arif Gym Den haag) (Top Fighters Gym)
12) Keri Scarr vs Germaine de Randamie A -63.50 kg
(Canada) (Team Slamm)
--------------------------------------------------PAUZE-----------------------------------------------------
13) Daniell van Veen vs Rick N 71 kg
(Top Intervention) (Mu-Chin)
14) M. Verhaar vs Abdul Bahaj C -69.85 kg
(Kangal) (Bully’s Gym)
15) Mounir Azdad vs Hans van Essen C 74 kg
(Duran Gym) (Soykan Gym)
16) Mohammed Bouziri vs Calliyan C 64 kg
(Bully’s Gym) (Mu Chin)
17) Mohammed Taibi vs Radju Ramdjielal B 71kg
(Duran Gym) (KB Arnhem)
18) Yakyuk vs Eshan Ullah B -72.57 kg
(Top Fighters) (Tooy Gym)
19) Melvin Halfhuid vs Partick v.d. Biezen B 71kg
(Jellema) (Kangal)
20) Saldie Verginie vs Ali Kaya Ergul B 64 kg
(Top Intervention) (Mu Chin)
21) Ajay Balgobind vs Marvin Sansaar A -69.85 kg
(Ommoord) (MT Zwolle)
22) Lindo Profas vs Khalid Bourdif A -73 kg
(TB Denhaag) (KB Arnhem)
WFCA Weging: 16.00-17.00uur
Deur open: 17.00uur
Aanvang: 18.00 uur
Sporthal Rozengaarde – Bezelhorstweg 115 – 7002 CC Doetinchem