Richelieu
18-11-2007, 11:39
Mixfight.nl zal hier aanwezig zijn om foto's te maken!
1 Arthur vs Serant Britren
Marabeth gym jeugd 55kg MT Zwolle
2 Ricet vs Mark Wildeboer
Marabeth Gym jeugd 63kg Lomulder MT
3 Toufik vs Yasin el Morabeth
Marabeth gym jeugd 49 kg MT zwolle
4 Idriss vs Poria Habibi
MT Zwolle jeugd 59 kg Bully´s gym
5 Stefan Middelkamp vs Selim Buyuktas
MT zwolle N 58 Muay Boran
6 Rob Kotrik vs Murtazar Omar
Garuda gym N 84 kg Muay Boran gym
7 Jefferson da Silva vs Nawjie
Lomulder MT N 67 kg Cho Bo
8 Nijman vs Rink Patje
Bergtop gym N 71 kg Loek’s gym
9 Hussein vs Moodhodi
Muay Boran gym C 78 kg Team vd Giessen
10 Remon drost vs Kenneth Manaputti
Lomulder MT N 65 kg Mrabeth gym
11 Serge Bartels vs Gertwin ten Hove
Downhat gym C 62 kg Loek’s gym
12 Jasper Bout vs Rudy Koster
Lomulder MT C –65 kg MT Zwolle
13 Jesse Gibbs vs Memeth Gabor
Team Aerts MMA 105 kg Hongarije
Demo 2/1 Ramon´Main Machine´ Hartzman vs Julian ´Lumberjack´Weurding
14 Osama vs Jelmer
Mrabeth gym N 63 kg Elsomo
15 Samantha Middeljans vs Shedya Manz
Garuda gym Dame C 62 kg Muay Boran gym
17 Angier vs Martin Sinnige
Mrabeth gym N 77 kg Lomulder MT
18 René Kleine vs Rémon vd Ploeg
Lomulder MT N 86 kg Loeky’s gym
19 Tomasoa vs Nawid Tahoeni
Elsomo B 68 kg MT Zwolle
20 Mark Bos vs
Lomulder MT B –100 kg
1 Arthur vs Serant Britren
Marabeth gym jeugd 55kg MT Zwolle
2 Ricet vs Mark Wildeboer
Marabeth Gym jeugd 63kg Lomulder MT
3 Toufik vs Yasin el Morabeth
Marabeth gym jeugd 49 kg MT zwolle
4 Idriss vs Poria Habibi
MT Zwolle jeugd 59 kg Bully´s gym
5 Stefan Middelkamp vs Selim Buyuktas
MT zwolle N 58 Muay Boran
6 Rob Kotrik vs Murtazar Omar
Garuda gym N 84 kg Muay Boran gym
7 Jefferson da Silva vs Nawjie
Lomulder MT N 67 kg Cho Bo
8 Nijman vs Rink Patje
Bergtop gym N 71 kg Loek’s gym
9 Hussein vs Moodhodi
Muay Boran gym C 78 kg Team vd Giessen
10 Remon drost vs Kenneth Manaputti
Lomulder MT N 65 kg Mrabeth gym
11 Serge Bartels vs Gertwin ten Hove
Downhat gym C 62 kg Loek’s gym
12 Jasper Bout vs Rudy Koster
Lomulder MT C –65 kg MT Zwolle
13 Jesse Gibbs vs Memeth Gabor
Team Aerts MMA 105 kg Hongarije
Demo 2/1 Ramon´Main Machine´ Hartzman vs Julian ´Lumberjack´Weurding
14 Osama vs Jelmer
Mrabeth gym N 63 kg Elsomo
15 Samantha Middeljans vs Shedya Manz
Garuda gym Dame C 62 kg Muay Boran gym
17 Angier vs Martin Sinnige
Mrabeth gym N 77 kg Lomulder MT
18 René Kleine vs Rémon vd Ploeg
Lomulder MT N 86 kg Loeky’s gym
19 Tomasoa vs Nawid Tahoeni
Elsomo B 68 kg MT Zwolle
20 Mark Bos vs
Lomulder MT B –100 kg