Richelieu
30-12-2007, 11:53
1) C Carlos Slinkert (Pattaya Gym) WIN opgave. vs Bilal Sert (Profighters Europoort)
2) N Achmed Rachid (Sportschool Kicks) WOP vs Dennis Gieselbach (Wild Explosion)
3) C Mitchel Tramper (Wild Explosion) WIN opgave. vs SerhanKurt (Profighter Europoort)
4) B Jouad Majoubi (Gym International) vs Faouzi Medhar (Plaza Fight Team) WOPF
5) N Carlos van IJsselmuiden (Sportschool Kicks) vs Mac Rakon (Kime) WTKO
6) B Maiki Karathanasis (MTC v Dams) vs Mohammed Medhar (Plaza Fight Team) WOP
7) C Dennis Bontes (Kime) vs Patrick van Rees (Silcent Dragon) WOP
8) N Dennis Reckermann (Sportschool Kicks) vs Kit Maduro (BV Crooswijk) DRAW
9) B Ali Esadik (MTC v Dams) WOP vs Imed Boukouayel (Plaza Fight Team)
10) N Robert Driessen (Sportschool Kicks) WOP vs Pascal Emrih (Staredown)
11) C Robin Vlieger (Wim Vlieger) vs Samir Alouwi (Plaza Fight Team) WTKO
12) C Patrick Nairama (Sportschool Kicks) vs Khalid Fissourie (M&R Rotterdam) WTKO
13) B Younez Latik (Fightclub Purmerend) WOP vs Hakim Bouzambou (Plaza Fight Team)
14) C Ettienne Schop (Full Kick) WTKO vs Talip Aktas (Profighters Europoort)
15) A Otmar Diagne (FFC) WTKO vs Khalid Rais (Plaza Fight Team)
16) B Jordy Sloof (Wim Vlieger) WOP vs Ilias Zbayri (Topfighters)
17) A Hassan El Hamzaoui (Mohamed Gym) WOP vs Hassan "100%" Ait Bassou (Team Souwer)
18) A Nathan van 't Hoft (Pattaya Gym) vs Anouar Belkayes (Plaza Fight Team) WTKO
De foto's van deze avond komen later vandaag online @ Mixfight.nl
2) N Achmed Rachid (Sportschool Kicks) WOP vs Dennis Gieselbach (Wild Explosion)
3) C Mitchel Tramper (Wild Explosion) WIN opgave. vs SerhanKurt (Profighter Europoort)
4) B Jouad Majoubi (Gym International) vs Faouzi Medhar (Plaza Fight Team) WOPF
5) N Carlos van IJsselmuiden (Sportschool Kicks) vs Mac Rakon (Kime) WTKO
6) B Maiki Karathanasis (MTC v Dams) vs Mohammed Medhar (Plaza Fight Team) WOP
7) C Dennis Bontes (Kime) vs Patrick van Rees (Silcent Dragon) WOP
8) N Dennis Reckermann (Sportschool Kicks) vs Kit Maduro (BV Crooswijk) DRAW
9) B Ali Esadik (MTC v Dams) WOP vs Imed Boukouayel (Plaza Fight Team)
10) N Robert Driessen (Sportschool Kicks) WOP vs Pascal Emrih (Staredown)
11) C Robin Vlieger (Wim Vlieger) vs Samir Alouwi (Plaza Fight Team) WTKO
12) C Patrick Nairama (Sportschool Kicks) vs Khalid Fissourie (M&R Rotterdam) WTKO
13) B Younez Latik (Fightclub Purmerend) WOP vs Hakim Bouzambou (Plaza Fight Team)
14) C Ettienne Schop (Full Kick) WTKO vs Talip Aktas (Profighters Europoort)
15) A Otmar Diagne (FFC) WTKO vs Khalid Rais (Plaza Fight Team)
16) B Jordy Sloof (Wim Vlieger) WOP vs Ilias Zbayri (Topfighters)
17) A Hassan El Hamzaoui (Mohamed Gym) WOP vs Hassan "100%" Ait Bassou (Team Souwer)
18) A Nathan van 't Hoft (Pattaya Gym) vs Anouar Belkayes (Plaza Fight Team) WTKO
De foto's van deze avond komen later vandaag online @ Mixfight.nl